Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds
Custom Poster App Racetime Photo App NikeCrossNationals.com

Folders

2013 Results - NXN South Regional(Nov 23 2013, 05:34 PM)
2013 Entries - NXN South Regional(Nov 20 2013, 06:24 PM)
 

News

 

2013 Results - NXN South Regional

Published by
NXN South Regional   on Nov 23 2013, 05:34 PM

NXN South Regional

MEET DATE & LOCATION
11.23.2013
Bear Branch Park
The Woodlands, TX

STATES INCLUDED
AR- LA - OK - TX - MS

 

Girls Championship 5K

 

O'All Place

Name Team

Time

1

Paige Hofstad New Braunfels Running Club

17:38.11

2

Safiya Belbina Flower Mound XC Club

17:48.63

3

Ann-Marie Dunlap UNATTACHED

17:52.99

4

Natalie Rathjen UNATTACHED

17:54.25

5

Madie Boreman UNATTACHED

17:54.75

6

Devin Clark Spring Branch XC

18:02.08

7

Morgan Szekely New Braunfels Running Club

18:04.77

8

Madi McLellan Woodlands Cross-Country

18:07.24

9

Kellee McCann Northwest Cross Country Club

18:09.53

10

Kelsie Warren CSTAT Cross Country

18:14.60

11

Antigone Archer Southlake Cross Country Club

18:21.04

12

Megan Montgomery Hebron Cross Country Club

18:28.79

13

Julia Heymach UNATTACHED

18:29.90

14

Samantha Young Southlake Cross Country Club

18:31.24

15

Abby Guidry Kingwood XC

18:35.04

16

Katie Burnham Southlake Cross Country Club

18:36.90

17

Amelia McElhinney UNATTACHED

18:37.34

18

Jasmine Torres UNATTACHED

18:43.31

19

Stephanie Barlow Huskies Running Club

18:44.37

20

Alondra Hoyos Hebron Cross Country Club

18:46.59

21

Anna Cozart Spring Branch XC

18:48.23

22

Devina Schneider UNATTACHED

18:49.80

23

Anna Mora Eastwood Running Club

18:50.90

24

Abbey Piontek Woodlands Cross-Country

18:53.17

25

Kara Zuspan Woodlands Cross-Country

18:53.35

26

Alison Ringle UNATTACHED

18:53.39

27

Payton Brown Highland Village XC Club

18:57.55

28

Belle Wallace Norman North XC Club

18:59.17

29

Jahnavi Schneider UNATTACHED

18:59.97

30

Stacie MacDonald Park

19:01.22

31

Mia Hofstad New Braunfels Running Club

19:04.51

32

Cassidy Allen Flower Mound XC Club

19:05.61

33

Ashton Endsley UNATTACHED

19:06.65

34

Georgia Burner Park

19:07.81

35

Haleigh Hunter-Galvan UNATTACHED

19:08.18

36

Isabella Rose Norman North XC Club

19:08.22

37

Patricia Ablanedo UNATTACHED

19:09.39

38

Caylon McMillan UNATTACHED

19:09.58

39

Ari Surles Plano West Running Wolves

19:10.51

40

Audrey Manchester Park

19:11.10

41

Rebecca Jacobson Flower Mound XC Club

19:12.68

42

Keomi Hamlin New Braunfels Running Club

19:13.09

43

Gabrielle Jennings UNATTACHED

19:13.67

44

Melanie Enriquez Central Texas Runners

19:14.50

45

Maddy Reed Highland Village XC Club

19:16.38

46

Deirdre Sheets War Eagle Running Club

19:18.83

47

Mia Meydrich UNATTACHED

19:19.08

48

Ashley Jansen Woodlands Cross-Country

19:20.12

49

Gabby Thompson New Braunfels Running Club

19:22.05

50

Brittany White Flower Mound XC Club

19:23.70

51

Silvia Leblanc UNATTACHED

19:23.77

52

Kirstie Smith UNATTACHED

19:23.94

53

Lexie Ammons UNATTACHED

19:24.37

54

Ashley New UNATTACHED

19:26.78

55

Megan Briley UNATTACHED

19:27.01

56

Pilar Glaser Park

19:29.74

57

Olivia Thompson Kingwood XC

19:30.40

58

Kirsten Johnston UNATTACHED

19:32.12

59

Peyton Brown UNATTACHED

19:32.41

60

Madison Gilcrease Cypress Running Club

19:32.47

61

Rakel Barrientos UNATTACHED

19:32.91

62

Carly Page Fayetteville Bulldog Harriers

19:34.64

63

Kristaly Munoz UNATTACHED

19:35.15

64

Prince Brittney Park

19:35.51

65

Lillian Chen UNATTACHED

19:35.92

66

Catalina Uriarte Flower Mound XC Club

19:36.34

67

Valarie Bradley Plano West Running Wolves

19:37.78

68

Kayli Jones Southlake Cross Country Club

19:38.10

69

Melissa Whitman UNATTACHED

19:38.86

70

Klarissa Lou Central Texas Runners

19:40.15

71

Emily Potts Kingwood XC

19:40.50

72

Leah Lewis CSTAT Cross Country

19:40.82

73

Abbie Harrelson UNATTACHED

19:43.42

74

Meghan Brown Woodlands Cross-Country

19:44.89

75

Emily Wilson New Braunfels Running Club

19:46.91

76

Laina Ewoldt UNATTACHED

19:49.08

77

Hannah Owen War Eagle Running Club

19:51.20

78

Amanda Agana Fayetteville Bulldog Harriers

19:51.30

79

Carissa Sato Central Texas Runners

19:53.77

80

Alison Hepp UNATTACHED

19:56.47

81

Erin Gallagher Kingwood XC

19:57.43

82

Lauren Gibbs UNATTACHED

19:59.17

83

Christina Nelson UNATTACHED

19:59.54

84

Arianna Lopez Southlake Cross Country Club

20:00.05

85

Tori Valka Ridge Running Club

20:00.99

86

Jacquelyn Thomas UNATTACHED

20:01.40

87

Nikki Keys UNATTACHED

20:01.78

88

Kyra Fuller Mustang Running Club

20:04.62

89

Kelsey Evans Cypress Running Club

20:04.72

90

Kesley Brown War Eagle Running Club

20:08.91

91

Lindsay Creasman Woodlands Cross-Country

20:09.90

92

Carissa Pinion Eastwood Running Club

20:11.43

93

Emily Allton UNATTACHED

20:11.56

94

Mallory Gallaher New Braunfels Running Club

20:12.36

95

Sarah Batton Park

20:15.84

96

Chaynee Atwood UNATTACHED

20:16.05

97

Victoria Shelton UNATTACHED

20:17.88

98

Rachel Chrisman Norman North XC Club

20:18.69

99

Perla Barrera UNATTACHED

20:21.32

100

Holly Pierce Park

20:21.56

O'All Place

Name Team

Time

101

Evie Reavis UNATTACHED

20:22.41

102

Lauren Porter Woodlands Cross-Country

20:22.97

103

Abbey Mace Norman North XC Club

20:23.71

104

Kara Sanstrom Cypress Running Club

20:24.48

105

Ashton Hutcherson Warrior XC

20:25.26

106

Brianna Nolen Kingwood XC

20:25.57

107

Rachel Burchill Mustang Running Club

20:25.85

108

Vanessa Parra Eastwood Running Club

20:27.67

109

Jessica Salas Springdale

20:28.22

110

Haley McFadden Southlake Cross Country Club

20:28.52

111

Amy Berg Kingwood XC

20:29.12

112

Gabbi Orzabal CSTAT Cross Country

20:29.86

113

Avery Culpepper UNATTACHED

20:30.37

114

Kacie Corbin UNATTACHED

20:30.86

115

Skylar Lange Falcon Fast XC

20:31.35

116

Amelia Barrett Falcon Fast XC

20:33.05

117

Stephanie Breaux Ascension Cross

20:33.31

118

Claire Crone UNATTACHED

20:33.52

119

Valentine Lebon Kingwood XC

20:34.34

120

Mikayla Maldonado UNATTACHED

20:36.10

121

Vanessa Lerma UNATTACHED

20:36.34

122

Allison Esposito Flower Mound XC Club

20:36.42

123

Symatha Lawrence Flower Mound XC Club

20:36.63

124

Eden Buntyn Eastwood Running Club

20:36.95

125

Emily Casper The Colony Cross Country Club

20:37.12

126

Lizette Chapa UNATTACHED

20:37.66

127

Jessica Lilze War Eagle Running Club

20:38.59

128

Lorena Melendez Cypress Running Club

20:38.66

129

Kamryn Harris Plano West Running Wolves

20:39.61

130

Lauren Gaggivi Plano West Running Wolves

20:40.85

131

Taryn Shanes Plano West Running Wolves

20:41.02

132

Dominique Blancas Eastwood Running Club

20:41.70

133

Judith Ryan Falcon Fast XC

20:42.10

134

Niki Leduc Plano West Running Wolves

20:43.21

135

Cassidy Clark Spring Branch XC

20:43.25

136

Alexandria Gonzales UNATTACHED

20:43.65

137

Francie Williams UNATTACHED

20:44.80

138

Corrie Purcell Fayetteville Bulldog Harriers

20:46.42

139

Maya Bhandari UNATTACHED

20:48.02

140

Kambri Gabel UNATTACHED

20:50.16

141

Adiah Gholston Falcon Fast XC

20:51.21

142

Lynette Amaram UNATTACHED

20:52.34

143

Erica Moorhead UNATTACHED

20:52.55

144

Olivia Brookshire The Colony Cross Country Club

20:54.13

145

Cayleigh Lekven CSTAT Cross Country

20:56.20

146

Elisabeth Richins The Colony Cross Country Club

20:58.11

147

Megan Anglin War Eagle Running Club

20:58.50

148

Peyton Clemens Dallas Track Club

20:59.65

149

Triona Swanson UNATTACHED

21:01.06

150

Bella Alves Fayetteville Bulldog Harriers

21:01.24

151

Madeline Brown Norman North XC Club

21:02.76

152

Abrianna Carrasco UNATTACHED

21:04.20

153

Anna Crawford Mustang Running Club

21:06.40

154

Jasmine Roberts Huskies Running Club

21:08.69

155

Deeann Reeves Falcon Fast XC

21:09.61

156

Alexus Ordaz Eastwood Running Club

21:10.50

157

Alicia Stamey UNATTACHED

21:11.01

158

Elise McLain Eastwood Running Club

21:11.99

159

Alexandria Arndorfer UNATTACHED

21:13.59

160

Moriah Dadson Southlake Cross Country Club

21:14.36

161

Lauren Davis Plano West Running Wolves

21:15.69

162

Kaitlin Tanner UNATTACHED

21:15.90

163

Kirsten Bonifacio UNATTACHED

21:15.98

164

Alexis Fortes Ridge Running Club

21:18.02

165

Victoria Avila The Colony Cross Country Club

21:20.98

166

Maria Zuniga The Colony Cross Country Club

21:21.29

167

Imelda Rios War Eagle Running Club

21:23.48

168

Kourtney Brown UNATTACHED

21:24.08

169

Katie Powell War Eagle Running Club

21:25.39

170

Arisha Ali CSTAT Cross Country

21:26.27

171

Amber Ferguson UNATTACHED

21:26.40

172

Grace Hannemann Spring Branch XC

21:26.91

173

Lauryn Barrientos UNATTACHED

21:27.12

174

Aubree Miller Dallas Track Club

21:31.31

175

Sierrah Martinez UNATTACHED

21:32.09

176

Madeline Dungan CSTAT Cross Country

21:32.30

177

Oliva Cantu Falcon Fast XC

21:36.98

178

Hadley Wilfong UNATTACHED

21:38.34

179

Samantha Bakalyar The Colony Cross Country Club

21:39.67

180

Aileen Gomez The Colony Cross Country Club

21:40.07

181

Mackenzie Jensen Spring Branch XC

21:40.50

182

Kara Tubb Fayetteville Bulldog Harriers

21:47.67

183

Liliana Araujo Springdale

21:47.97

184

Kelsey Bumgarner Mustang Running Club

21:49.49

185

Alicia Steinley Ridge Running Club

21:57.34

186

Damallie Ortiz Huskies Running Club

22:03.42

187

Lauren Mason Mustang Running Club

22:04.79

188

Ariely McGaffey UNATTACHED

22:07.35

189

Olivia Vasisko Cypress Running Club

22:08.06

190

Ellery Hayden UNATTACHED

22:09.91

191

Jade Garza Ridge Running Club

22:11.00

192

Kaitlyn Mendoza UNATTACHED

22:11.33

193

Claudia Ramos Huskies Running Club

22:13.52

194

Jaci Jones Mustang Running Club

22:15.87

195

Lizbeth Cortez Ridge Running Club

22:18.29

196

Abby Pickhardt Fayetteville Bulldog Harriers

22:25.30

197

Kristina Guevara UNATTACHED

22:39.89

198

Sara Wojcak Mustang Running Club

22:50.34

199

Vienna Garcia Huskies Running Club

22:57.23

200

Lilly Schaffer Ridge Running Club

23:53.44

O'All Place

Name Team

Time

201

Lindsay Crichton Ridge Running Club

25:04.10

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Championship 5K

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

New Braunfels Running Club

76

1

4

18

25

28

41

52

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:33:22.53

 

2

Woodlands Cross-Country

101

5

14

15

27

40

50

56

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:58.77

 

3

Southlake Cross Country Club

107

7

8

10

37

45

62

94

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:07.33

 

4

Flower Mound XC Club

109

2

19

24

29

35

68

69

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:06.96

 

5

Park

124

17

20

23

30

34

53

55

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:25.38

 

6

Kingwood XC

181

9

31

38

44

59

63

67

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:38:08.94

 

7

Norman North XC Club

236

16

21

54

57

88

 

 

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:39:52.55

 

8

Eastwood Running Club

272

13

51

61

70

77

92

93

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:40:48.65

 

9

War Eagle Running Club

275

26

42

49

72

86

99

100

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:40:56.03

 

10

Plano West Running Wolves

283

22

36

74

75

76

79

95

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:40:49.77

 

11

CSTAT Cross Country

294

6

39

64

84

101

103

 

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:40:47.75

 

12

Spring Branch XC

304

3

12

80

102

107

 

 

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:40:40.97

 

13

Cypress Running Club

324

32

48

58

73

113

 

 

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:42:48.39

 

14

Fayetteville Bulldog Harriers

352

33

43

81

87

108

118

 

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:01.27

 

15

Falcon Fast XC

382

65

66

78

82

91

104

 

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:47.32

 

16

Mustang Running Club

417

47

60

89

109

112

116

119

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:45:31.15

 

17

The Colony Cross Country Club

434

71

83

85

97

98

105

106

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:45:11.63

 

18

Huskies Running Club

447

11

90

111

115

120

 

 

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:47:07.23

 

19

Ridge Running Club

483

46

96

110

114

117

121

122

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:47:45.64

 

Inc.

Ascension Cross

1 finishers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Inc.

Central Texas Runners

DNS Team

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Inc.

Dallas Track Club

2 finishers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Inc.

Hebron Cross Country Club

2 finishers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Inc.

Highland Village XC Club

2 finishers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Inc.

Northwest Cross Country Club

1 finishers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Inc.

Springdale

2 finishers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Inc.

UNATTACHED

DNS Team

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Inc.

Warrior XC

1 finishers

 

 

 

 

Boys Championship 5K

 

O'All Place

Name Team

Time

Pace

1

Jacob Shiohira UNATTACHED

15:28.69

4:57/M

2

Frank Lara Strake Jesuit Running Club

15:31.67

4:58/M

3

Wesley Ward Flower Mound XC Club

15:36.60

5:00/M

4

Ben Barrett Norman North XC Club

15:37.17

5:00/M

5

Connor Hendrickson Southlake Cross Country Club

15:37.22

5:00/M

6

Jacob Pickle Southlake Cross Country Club

15:37.82

5:00/M

7

Zachariah Hamstra Flower Mound XC Club

15:39.63

5:01/M

8

Connor Meaux Park

15:46.99

5:03/M

9

Blake Contreras Falcon Fast XC

15:49.01

5:04/M

10

Austen Dalquist Bear Creek Running

15:50.06

5:04/M

11

Michael Guerrero UNATTACHED

15:50.61

5:04/M

12

Chris Pietraszkiewicz UNATTACHED

15:51.18

5:05/M

13

Alex Rogers UNATTACHED

15:51.44

5:05/M

14

Eli Canal Southlake Cross Country Club

15:52.09

5:05/M

15

Bryce Balenseifen UNATTACHED

15:55.23

5:06/M

16

David Strome UNATTACHED

15:55.37

5:06/M

17

Chase Van Voorhis Hebron Cross Country Club

15:55.69

5:06/M

18

Christopher Williams Park

15:56.74

5:06/M

19

Alonzo Pollum Falcon Fast XC

15:57.60

5:07/M

20

Logan Emery The Woodlands XC

15:59.21

5:07/M

21

Carter Blunt UNATTACHED

15:59.87

5:07/M

22

Zachary Albright St.Paul's

16:00.34

5:08/M

23

Erik Wingfield Falcon Fast XC

16:00.93

5:08/M

24

Jason Vincze West Wolves Running Club

16:01.20

5:08/M

25

Logan Hendrix Highland Village XC Club

16:02.54

5:08/M

26

Johnny Kemps Southlake Cross Country Club

16:02.93

5:08/M

27

Chris Myers Huskies Running Club

16:03.23

5:09/M

28

Juan Uribe Brownsville Eagles

16:07.35

5:10/M

29

Brian Casillas Eastwood Running Club

16:07.39

5:10/M

30

Austin Richard Spartan Running Club

16:08.81

5:10/M

31

Carson Vickroy UNATTACHED

16:09.79

5:11/M

32

Zach Kirkland Northwest Cross Country Club

16:10.16

5:11/M

33

Jacob Perry UNATTACHED

16:11.73

5:11/M

34

Andrew Tankersley UNATTACHED

16:12.77

5:12/M

35

Derek Gutierrez Bear Creek Running

16:13.13

5:12/M

36

Jacob Babbidge Highland Village XC Club

16:13.41

5:12/M

37

Grant Buley UNATTACHED

16:13.85

5:12/M

38

Zach Martin UNATTACHED

16:14.43

5:12/M

39

Jose Silva Eastwood Running Club

16:14.53

5:12/M

40

Devyn Keith Southern Athletics

16:16.19

5:13/M

41

Jose Jaime UNATTACHED

16:17.90

5:13/M

42

Peyton Heinig WINNER'S EDGE

16:18.37

5:13/M

43

R J Ammons Strake Jesuit Running Club

16:18.88

5:13/M

44

Michael Butero The Woodlands XC

16:18.88

5:13/M

45

Daniel Tanner WINNER'S EDGE

16:19.04

5:14/M

46

Thomas Rayton The Woodlands XC

16:20.76

5:14/M

47

Cooper Burner Park

16:21.65

5:14/M

48

Ethan Davis Hebron Cross Country Club

16:21.74

5:14/M

49

Brad White Hebron Cross Country Club

16:22.16

5:15/M

50

Andrew Hebert Strake Jesuit Running Club

16:22.50

5:15/M

51

Michael Summers Hebron Cross Country Club

16:23.00

5:15/M

52

Dillon Smith Jesuit XC / Track Club

16:23.85

5:15/M

53

Evan McQuirk UNATTACHED

16:24.24

5:15/M

54

Colton Stoker WINNER'S EDGE

16:24.54

5:15/M

55

Zach Capello Ascension Cross

16:25.81

5:16/M

56

Edward Campbell The Woodlands XC

16:25.88

5:16/M

57

Zac Van Voorhis Hebron Cross Country Club

16:26.84

5:16/M

58

Blake Bordelon Strake Jesuit Running Club

16:28.39

5:17/M

59

Kyle Garcia UNATTACHED

16:30.63

5:17/M

60

Luke Hendrix Highland Village XC Club

16:30.80

5:17/M

61

Gerardo Reyna UNATTACHED

16:31.15

5:18/M

62

Austin Salazar Rogers XC Club

16:31.45

5:18/M

63

Christian Liddell Rogers XC Club

16:32.12

5:18/M

64

Kevin Rojas Plano Running Club

16:33.09

5:18/M

65

Ramos Ramos UNATTACHED

16:33.84

5:18/M

66

Caleb Hollifield UNATTACHED

16:34.82

5:19/M

67

Eric Coston St.Paul's

16:36.84

5:19/M

68

Ryan Flores Luling Cross Country

16:37.42

5:20/M

69

Julian Edmonson UNATTACHED

16:38.11

5:20/M

70

Joey Zuniga UNATTACHED

16:38.78

5:20/M

71

Esteban Villalpando WINNER'S EDGE

16:39.23

5:20/M

72

Ruben Campos Eastwood Running Club

16:39.87

5:20/M

73

Juan Alvarez Ridge Running Club

16:41.15

5:21/M

74

Kirby Simon Grapevine XC Club

16:41.99

5:21/M

75

Steven Galli DS XC

16:42.44

5:21/M

76

Imran Bell The Woodlands XC

16:42.52

5:21/M

77

Brady Steele Highland Village XC Club

16:42.73

5:21/M

78

Carson Burnside Falcon Fast XC

16:44.18

5:22/M

79

Brian Quinlan Spartan Running Club

16:44.28

5:22/M

80

Conrad Carbaugh-Duarte Bredisonridge Octopi

16:45.37

5:22/M

81

Blake Anderson The Colony Cross Country Club

16:45.49

5:22/M

82

Alex Gonzalez The Woodlands XC

16:45.63

5:22/M

83

Zachary Quinlan Cy Woods XC Club

16:46.02

5:22/M

84

Jake McConnell Bear Creek Running

16:46.27

5:22/M

85

Danny Castillo Luling Cross Country

16:47.60

5:23/M

86

Colton Brehm Park

16:47.97

5:23/M

87

Matthew Henderson The Woodlands XC

16:49.20

5:23/M

88

Cameron Seulean Park

16:49.40

5:23/M

89

Ian Smith Rogers XC Club

16:49.75

5:23/M

90

Aaron Austin Cy Woods XC Club

16:50.66

5:24/M

91

Drew Cummings Hebron Cross Country Club

16:51.20

5:24/M

92

Ian Cazares UNATTACHED

16:51.51

5:24/M

93

Hayden Kingfisher UNATTACHED

16:52.27

5:24/M

94

Jacob Deramus UNATTACHED

16:52.44

5:24/M

95

Zack Ladoe Ridge Running Club

16:52.87

5:24/M

96

Drew Megura West Wolves Running Club

16:52.93

5:24/M

97

Matthew Munoz Eastwood Running Club

16:52.96

5:24/M

98

Gerardo Escapita UNATTACHED

16:53.23

5:25/M

99

Riley Gonzales Grapevine XC Club

16:53.45

5:25/M

100

Prosper Biyeh UNATTACHED

16:53.68

5:25/M

O'All Place

Name Team

Time

Pace

101

Walter Sagehorn Park

16:53.75

5:25/M

102

Drake Diangelo UNATTACHED

16:53.88

5:25/M

103

Luke Lanham Southlake Cross Country Club

16:54.25

5:25/M

104

Kyle Doty UNATTACHED

16:55.10

5:25/M

105

Kyle Nickols Bear Creek Running

16:55.19

5:25/M

106

Andrew Tuma The Colony Cross Country Club

16:55.68

5:25/M

107

Jacob Suchors Northwest Cross Country Club

16:56.53

5:26/M

108

Syed Hussain UNATTACHED

16:56.79

5:26/M

109

Ben Reed Highland Village XC Club

16:57.71

5:26/M

110

Lawson Belcher Bear Creek Running

16:58.30

5:26/M

111

Brandon Brown West Wolves Running Club

16:58.64

5:26/M

112

Scout Anderson The Colony Cross Country Club

16:58.66

5:26/M

113

Carter Persyn Bear Creek Running

16:59.38

5:27/M

114

Jackson Roberts WINNER'S EDGE

17:00.33

5:27/M

115

Alex Thomas UNATTACHED

17:00.52

5:27/M

116

Eleazar Martinez Fort Worth XC

17:01.00

5:27/M

117

Kraemer Jackson St.Paul's

17:02.05

5:28/M

118

Jake Mankin Rogers XC Club

17:03.06

5:28/M

119

Paul Truax Eastwood Running Club

17:04.18

5:28/M

120

Jack Meeks Plano Running Club

17:04.22

5:28/M

121

Cameron Hill UNATTACHED

17:06.12

5:29/M

122

Wyatt George UNATTACHED

17:07.11

5:29/M

123

Brandon Ruiz WINNER'S EDGE

17:07.12

5:29/M

124

Luke Page Highland Village XC Club

17:07.82

5:29/M

125

Colton Nettelon Park

17:08.25

5:29/M

126

Matthew Solcher Strake Jesuit Running Club

17:08.40

5:29/M

127

Andres Espinosa UNATTACHED

17:08.51

5:29/M

128

Shea Foster Cy Woods XC Club

17:09.20

5:30/M

129

Bobby Heilman Strake Jesuit Running Club

17:09.30

5:30/M

130

Luis Garza WINNER'S EDGE

17:09.48

5:30/M

131

Jesse Hood Ascension Cross

17:09.82

5:30/M

132

Joshua Perez PATRICIO PEREZ TEAM

17:10.23

5:30/M

133

Adam Rathjen Dallas Track Club

17:10.61

5:30/M

134

Don Lipani St.Paul's

17:10.72

5:30/M

135

Brent Aydon Southlake Cross Country Club

17:10.98

5:30/M

136

Collin Carter Giddings XC Running Club

17:11.12

5:30/M

137

Jesse Ramirez Rogers XC Club

17:11.16

5:30/M

138

Brandon Fielder UNATTACHED

17:11.87

5:30/M

139

Jose Angel Gonzalez UNATTACHED

17:12.30

5:31/M

140

Jake Roberts Spartan Running Club

17:12.55

5:31/M

141

Mark Cooke Panther Track Club

17:12.69

5:31/M

142

Ansel Richards Southlake Cross Country Club

17:13.22

5:31/M

143

Spencer Albright St.Paul's

17:13.82

5:31/M

144

Chris Baylor West Wolves Running Club

17:14.34

5:31/M

145

Kevin Peters UNATTACHED

17:15.33

5:32/M

146

James Arnold Falcon Fast XC

17:15.44

5:32/M

147

Hayden Richard Spartan Running Club

17:15.59

5:32/M

148

Adam Steele Highland Village XC Club

17:16.53

5:32/M

149

Michael Shauberger Norman North XC Club

17:17.29

5:32/M

150

Luis Alvarez Ridge Running Club

17:17.56

5:32/M

151

Jack Beitter Dallas Track Club

17:18.17

5:33/M

152

Richard Zuniga UNATTACHED

17:19.26

5:33/M

153

Tyler Forde UNATTACHED

17:21.73

5:34/M

154

Anthony Gardner UNATTACHED

17:22.59

5:34/M

155

Danny Leland Dallas Track Club

17:22.65

5:34/M

156

Steeven Martinez UNATTACHED

17:22.88

5:34/M

157

Rico Lara Dallas Track Club

17:23.26

5:34/M

158

Ali Nourani West Wolves Running Club

17:24.55

5:35/M

159

Trevor Taylor Falcon Fast XC

17:24.59

5:35/M

160

Nicholas Barrett Falcon Fast XC

17:25.71

5:35/M

161

Connor Hughes Bear Creek Running

17:25.85

5:35/M

162

Micheal Russell UNATTACHED

17:26.59

5:35/M

163

Nick Cortez Huskies Running Club

17:26.86

5:35/M

164

Reagan Mead UNATTACHED

17:28.95

5:36/M

165

Doug Baker Spartan Running Club

17:30.38

5:37/M

166

Greg Vasquez The Colony Cross Country Club

17:30.58

5:37/M

167

Elijah Moreno UNATTACHED

17:30.63

5:37/M

168

Ean Beyer Norman North XC Club

17:33.13

5:38/M

169

Bryan Stamey UNATTACHED

17:34.78

5:38/M

170

Blake Devoll Giddings XC Running Club

17:35.65

5:38/M

171

Connor Wilson UNATTACHED

17:36.00

5:38/M

172

Jackson Fountain Warrior XC

17:36.69

5:38/M

173

Griffin Beitter Dallas Track Club

17:37.36

5:39/M

174

James Johnson Panther Track Club

17:37.72

5:39/M

175

John Von Dohlen UNATTACHED

17:40.01

5:40/M

176

Austin Brown Southern Athletics

17:40.33

5:40/M

177

Jorge Guerrero Bredisonridge Octopi

17:40.56

5:40/M

178

Matt Wagner Ridge Running Club

17:42.06

5:40/M

179

Brian Guerrero Luling Cross Country

17:42.66

5:40/M

180

Abe Mansour West Wolves Running Club

17:43.57

5:41/M

181

Nick Meszaros UNATTACHED

17:43.80

5:41/M

182

Pablo Talavera Cy Woods XC Club

17:43.88

5:41/M

183

Jordan Bertrand Hebron Cross Country Club

17:44.37

5:41/M

184

Michael Burke St.Paul's

17:44.46

5:41/M

185

Tyler Winter UNATTACHED

17:44.97

5:41/M

186

Christian Paz Southern Athletics

17:45.95

5:41/M

187

James Welch West Wolves Running Club

17:46.76

5:42/M

188

Christian Perez UNATTACHED

17:49.60

5:43/M

189

Isaac Castillo Luling Cross Country

17:50.09

5:43/M

190

Tyler Smith Ridge Running Club

17:50.98

5:43/M

191

Lloyd Capello Ascension Cross

17:51.90

5:43/M

192

Zachary Gaitan Bredisonridge Octopi

17:52.85

5:44/M

193

Raymond Berrones Cy Woods XC Club

17:53.57

5:44/M

194

Tallon Haag Huskies Running Club

17:53.66

5:44/M

195

Isaac Rodriguez Luling Cross Country

17:54.09

5:44/M

196

Brandon Bush Ridge Running Club

17:54.21

5:44/M

197

Blake Tepera Cy Woods XC Club

17:55.25

5:45/M

198

Braden Simms Rogers XC Club

17:56.53

5:45/M

199

Trey Stewart Southern Athletics

17:57.60

5:45/M

200

Rey Alvear Brownsville Eagles

18:00.89

5:46/M

O'All Place

Name Team

Time

Pace

201

Jordan Zeringue Ascension Cross

18:02.91

5:47/M

202

Josh Neago Rogers XC Club

18:03.39

5:47/M

203

Tyler Dugas Southern Athletics

18:03.87

5:47/M

204

Zachery Barthel Southern Athletics

18:06.32

5:48/M

205

Matt Fontillas UNATTACHED

18:06.68

5:48/M

206

Deric Martinez Eastwood Running Club

18:06.79

5:48/M

207

Richard Lopez Panther Track Club

18:07.24

5:48/M

208

Grant Kay Spartan Running Club

18:07.81

5:48/M

209

Austin Roberts Dallas Track Club

18:08.91

5:49/M

210

Nic Smith UNATTACHED

18:09.56

5:49/M

211

Hector Larin The Colony Cross Country Club

18:09.77

5:49/M

212

Gavin Talerico Bredisonridge Octopi

18:09.84

5:49/M

213

Connor Cooke Panther Track Club

18:11.54

5:50/M

214

Robin Herrington Panther Track Club

18:12.33

5:50/M

215

Glenn Gress The Colony Cross Country Club

18:12.52

5:50/M

216

Samuel Steele The Colony Cross Country Club

18:14.12

5:51/M

217

Josue Hernandez Brownsville Eagles

18:14.90

5:51/M

218

Dylan Zoch Giddings XC Running Club

18:15.08

5:51/M

219

Fabian Guerrero Luling Cross Country

18:17.48

5:52/M

220

Will Frazier Luling Cross Country

18:18.06

5:52/M

221

Skye Knight Huskies Running Club

18:19.71

5:52/M

222

Carson Paskowski Norman North XC Club

18:21.25

5:53/M

223

Denton Young Southern Athletics

18:21.65

5:53/M

224

Thomas Daigle Ascension Cross

18:24.26

5:54/M

225

Joseph Carrasco UNATTACHED

18:29.40

5:55/M

226

Isaac Baker Ridge Running Club

18:34.80

5:57/M

227

Leo Michel Giddings XC Running Club

18:35.84

5:57/M

228

Brooks Munn Dallas Track Club

18:36.83

5:58/M

229

Lane Manor Panther Track Club

18:39.94

5:59/M

230

Caleb Stubbs UNATTACHED

18:45.08

6:01/M

231

Nick Terrazas Spartan Running Club

18:51.89

6:03/M

232

Henry Butz UNATTACHED

18:52.51

6:03/M

233

Ryan Saenger Giddings XC Running Club

18:54.57

6:03/M

234

Bailey Ratcliff Giddings XC Running Club

18:56.70

6:04/M

235

Raul Almaraz Bredisonridge Octopi

18:58.56

6:05/M

236

Jesus Laris Giddings XC Running Club

19:05.79

6:07/M

237

Colin Thompson Strake Jesuit Running Club

19:13.93

6:10/M

238

Nahum Pineda Huskies Running Club

19:15.60

6:10/M

239

Kyle Laroche UNATTACHED

19:21.17

6:12/M

240

Nicholas Taylor St.Paul's

19:32.29

6:16/M

241

Lance Garr Cy Woods XC Club

19:38.13

6:18/M

242

Lee Oubre Ascension Cross

19:41.68

6:19/M

243

Nehemiah Pineda Huskies Running Club

20:04.66

6:26/M

244

Luke Spano Ascension Cross

21:44.37

6:58/M

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Championship 5K

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Southlake Cross Country Club

90

2

3

7

16

62

81

86

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:20:04.31

 

2

Hebron Cross Country Club

130

8

28

29

31

34

57

111

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:21:29.43

 

3

The Woodlands XC

138

11

25

26

33

43

48

53

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:21:47.25

 

4

Park

146

4

9

27

52

54

61

74

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:21:42.75

 

5

Falcon Fast XC

162

5

10

13

45

89

97

98

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:21:47.16

 

6

Strake Jesuit Running Club

165

1

24

30

35

75

77

152

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:21:49.84

 

7

Highland Village XC Club

181

15

21

36

44

65

73

91

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:22:27.19

 

8

Bear Creek Running

205

6

20

50

63

66

69

99

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:22:42.95

 

9

Eastwood Running Club

213

18

22

41

60

72

129

 

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:22:58.93

 

10

Rogers XC Club

284

37

38

55

71

83

123

126

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:24:07.54

 

11

St.Paul's

288

12

39

70

80

87

112

154

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:24:03.77

 

12

West Wolves Running Club

324

14

59

67

88

96

109

114

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:24:31.66

 

13

Spartan Running Club

340

19

46

84

90

101

131

148

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:24:51.61

 

14

Cy Woods XC Club

409

49

56

76

110

118

122

155

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:23.33

 

15

The Colony Cross Country Club

414

47

64

68

102

133

136

137

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:20.18

 

16

Ridge Running Club

415

42

58

92

107

116

121

144

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:24.62

 

17

Luling Cross Country

434

40

51

108

115

120

139

140

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:51.86

 

18

Dallas Track Club

465

79

93

94

95

104

132

146

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:52.05

 

19

Southern Athletics

493

23

106

113

124

127

128

142

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:43.94

 

20

Ascension Cross

495

32

78

117

125

143

156

158

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:54.70

 

21

Huskies Running Club

530

17

100

119

141

153

157

 

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:59.06

 

22

Panther Track Club

589

85

105

130

134

135

147

 

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:21.52

 

23

Giddings XC Running Club

617

82

103

138

145

149

150

151

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:32.26

 

Inc.

DS XC

1 finishers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Inc.

Flower Mound XC Club

2 finishers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Inc.

Fort Worth XC

1 finishers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Inc.

Grapevine XC Club

2 finishers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Inc.

Norman North XC Club

4 finishers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Inc.

Northwest Cross Country Club

2 finishers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Inc.

UNATTACHED

DNS Team

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Inc.

Warrior XC

1 finishers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Inc.

Bredisonridge Octopi

DNS Team

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Inc.

Brownsville Eagles

3 finishers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Inc.

Jesuit XC / Track Club

1 finishers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Inc.

PATRICIO PEREZ TEAM

1 finishers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Inc.

Plano Running Club

2 finishers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Inc.

WINNER'S EDGE

DNS Team

 

 

 

Boys Open Race - A

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

 

1

DNS

968

Chase Brock UNATTACHED

17:11.04

5:30/M

 

 

2

DNS

1036

Jarod Moser UNATTACHED

17:12.72

5:31/M

 

 

3

1

630

Brian Gonzalez Katy Red Track Club

17:13.20

5:31/M

 

 

4

DNS

1005

Stone Hamlin UNATTACHED

17:17.49

5:32/M

 

 

5

DNS

966

Zachary Black UNATTACHED

17:20.28

5:33/M

 

 

6

2

577

Scott Kassing Hebron Cross Country Club

17:22.98

5:34/M

 

 

7

DNS

1014

Robert Jenkins UNATTACHED

17:30.67

5:37/M

 

 

8

3

930

Robert Kase The Woodlands XC

17:36.05

5:38/M

 

 

9

4

729

Bryce Quigley Park

17:38.11

5:39/M

 

 

10

DNS

1045

Joshua Rainey UNATTACHED

17:47.80

5:42/M

 

 

11

DNS

1013

Trestin January UNATTACHED

17:53.49

5:44/M

 

 

12

DNS

1049

Jose Rodriguez UNATTACHED

17:56.06

5:45/M

 

 

13

5

575

Ryan Fritz Hebron Cross Country Club

17:57.60

5:45/M

 

 

14

DNS

984

Alex Dunbar UNATTACHED

17:59.75

5:46/M

 

 

15

6

561

Shea Whatley Hawk Nation

18:00.53

5:46/M

 

 

16

7

945

Jacob Raiford The Woodlands XC

18:01.88

5:46/M

 

 

17

8

734

Alessandro Topini Park

18:02.34

5:47/M

 

 

18

DNS

1007

Rolondo Henry UNATTACHED

18:02.60

5:47/M

 

 

19

9

578

Artemio Pagan Hebron Cross Country Club

18:03.08

5:47/M

 

 

20

DNS

1064

Karl Stern UNATTACHED

18:09.77

5:49/M

 

 

21

DNS

1063

Jacob Stelter UNATTACHED

18:10.12

5:49/M

 

 

22

10

626

Peter Eskandr Katy Red Track Club

18:11.42

5:50/M

 

 

23

11

712

Trent Collins Park

18:13.48

5:50/M

 

 

24

12

831

Devin Fahey Spartan Running Club

18:14.46

5:51/M

 

 

25

13

912

Adam Berardinucci The Woodlands XC

18:16.38

5:51/M

 

 

26

14

719

Cameron Gabehart Park

18:19.94

5:52/M

 

 

27

15

799

Nick Fernandes Southlake Cross Country Club

18:20.71

5:53/M

 

 

28

16

736

Ryan Volden Park

18:21.01

5:53/M

 

 

29

DNS

1076

Roger Ward UNATTACHED

18:21.62

5:53/M

 

 

30

17

581

Mason Richter Hebron Cross Country Club

18:21.66

5:53/M

 

 

31

DNS

1058

Patrick Schmidt UNATTACHED

18:23.14

5:54/M

 

 

32

18

732

Jon Schutt Park

18:23.48

5:54/M

 

 

33

19

844

Tim Tirado Spartan Running Club

18:25.16

5:54/M

 

 

34

20

880

Michael Brisita Team Tribe

18:25.45

5:54/M

 

 

35

DNS

960

Edon Avdyli UNATTACHED

18:27.40

5:55/M

 

 

36

21

574

Moshe Eskenazi Hebron Cross Country Club

18:28.05

5:55/M

 

 

37

DNS

1081

James Yeargan UNATTACHED

18:28.24

5:55/M

 

 

38

22

830

Sam Evetts Spartan Running Club

18:28.58

5:55/M

 

 

39

DNS

973

Quinten Cassaday UNATTACHED

18:30.48

5:56/M

 

 

40

23

940

Tanner Noble The Woodlands XC

18:31.95

5:56/M

 

 

41

24

635

Ryan Yerrow Katy Red Track Club

18:32.53

5:56/M

 

 

42

25

706

Marshall Belk Park

18:35.93

5:57/M

 

 

43

26

651

Jordan Jimenez Lutheran South Academy

18:35.93

5:57/M

 

 

44

(> 7)

713

Tyler Collins Park

18:36.05

5:58/M

 

 

45

DNS

1075

Stone Walters UNATTACHED

18:37.63

5:58/M

 

 

46

27

829

Mike Criswell Spartan Running Club

18:38.04

5:58/M

 

 

47

(< 5)

467

Andrew Kliewer Dallas Track Club

18:42.92

6:00/M

 

 

48

28

560

Jack Ryan Hawk Nation

18:43.66

6:00/M

 

 

49

(< 5)

899

Brett Clair The Colony Cross Country Club

18:44.00

6:00/M

 

 

50

29

935

Alec Martin The Woodlands XC

18:44.46

6:00/M

 

 

51

(< 5)

498

Efren Garza Falcon Fast XC

18:45.10

6:01/M

 

 

52

30

934

Riley Markel The Woodlands XC

18:45.69

6:01/M

 

 

53

31

652

Sam Johnson Lutheran South Academy

18:48.14

6:02/M

 

 

54

32

452

Nicolay Hoven Crimson Talon Track Club

18:48.34

6:02/M

 

 

55

33

952

Nicholas Vartabedian The Woodlands XC

18:48.45

6:02/M

 

 

56

34

586

Matthew Williams Hebron Cross Country Club

18:49.57

6:02/M

 

 

57

(< 5)

658

Max Ramirez Marion CC Club

18:49.77

6:02/M

 

 

58

(> 7)

944

Brice Piotter The Woodlands XC

18:52.17

6:03/M

 

 

59

35

554

Giovanny Mascorro Hawk Nation

18:52.53

6:03/M

 

 

60

DNS

1055

Gus Sangalli UNATTACHED

18:53.61

6:03/M

 

 

61

36

748

Jonathon Rivera Plano Running Club

18:53.89

6:03/M

 

 

62

(> 7)

906

John Andrus The Woodlands XC

18:54.18

6:03/M

 

 

63

(> 7)

941

Austin Opalko The Woodlands XC

18:56.33

6:04/M

 

 

64

DNS

1074

Ewan Walker UNATTACHED

18:56.53

6:04/M

 

 

65

DNS

1022

Benjamin Maas UNATTACHED

18:56.97

6:04/M

 

 

66

(< 5)

607

Cade Bethmann Integrity XC Club

18:58.35

6:05/M

 

 

67

37

548

Louis Bolander Hawk Nation

18:58.64

6:05/M

 

 

68

38

691

Shelby Garvey OKC Irish XC

18:59.57

6:05/M

 

 

69

39

569

Eduardo Altamirano Hebron Cross Country Club

18:59.93

6:05/M

 

 

70

(> 7)

704

Ben Achee Park

19:00.02

6:05/M

 

 

71

DNS

1044

Randy Piwonka UNATTACHED

19:00.30

6:05/M

 

 

72

40

693

Will Milam OKC Irish XC

19:02.90

6:06/M

 

 

73

41

678

Alexander Adams Northwest Cross Country Club

19:04.78

6:07/M

 

 

74

42

544

Kevin Autrey Hawk Nation

19:04.94

6:07/M

 

 

75

43

893

T.j. Marin Texas Team Tempo

19:07.04

6:08/M

 

 

76

(> 7)

950

Jacob Shuler The Woodlands XC

19:08.60

6:08/M

 

 

77

DNS

1053

Jonathon Rzasnicki UNATTACHED

19:09.41

6:08/M

 

 

78

44

801

Jeremy Gonzales Southlake Cross Country Club

19:09.82

6:08/M

 

 

79

45

826

Igor Berrange Spartan Running Club

19:10.66

6:09/M

 

 

80

46

811

Cade Lopez Southlake Cross Country Club

19:12.10

6:09/M

 

 

81

47

750

Braun Shedd Plano Running Club

19:12.39

6:09/M

 

 

82

DNS

1008

Joseph Herrera UNATTACHED

19:13.15

6:10/M

 

 

83

48

660

Benjamin Brackett Mustang Running Club

19:13.93

6:10/M

 

 

84

49

886

Hector Hornedo Team Tribe

19:14.83

6:10/M

 

 

85

50

690

Blake Fabian OKC Irish XC

19:15.85

6:10/M

 

 

86

51

889

William Porter Team Tribe

19:15.90

6:10/M

 

 

87

52

894

Kyle Springer Texas Team Tempo

19:15.91

6:10/M

 

 

88

DNS

1054

Luis Sanches UNATTACHED

19:17.11

6:11/M

 

 

89

53

627

Pete Garcia Katy Red Track Club

19:17.63

6:11/M

 

 

90

54

751

Jeevan Varghese Plano Running Club

19:17.93

6:11/M

 

 

91

55

815

Jared Repice Southlake Cross Country Club

19:18.92

6:11/M

 

 

92

56

453

Wongani Kalengamaliro Crimson Talon Track Club

19:20.93

6:12/M

 

 

93

(> 7)

710

Andres Cabrera Park

19:24.89

6:13/M

 

 

94

57

837

William Mundy Spartan Running Club

19:25.35

6:13/M

 

 

95

58

685

Ty Thomas Northwest Cross Country Club

19:26.45

6:14/M

 

 

96

59

823

Luke Zavasky Southlake Cross Country Club

19:26.79

6:14/M

 

 

97

(> 7)

730

Byrron Rowell Park

19:27.11

6:14/M

 

 

98

(> 7)

716

Manuel Encinas Park

19:27.95

6:14/M

 

 

99

60

741

Chris Franco Plano Running Club

19:29.35

6:15/M

 

 

100

61

634

Garrett Ullrich Katy Red Track Club

19:31.38

6:15/M

 

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

 

101

62

838

Norm Phillips Spartan Running Club

19:42.40

6:19/M

 

 

102

63

695

Baron O' Connor OKC Irish XC

19:43.58

6:19/M

 

 

103

64

546

Jacob Beaver Hawk Nation

19:43.66

6:19/M

 

 

104

65

654

Zach Schutze Lutheran South Academy

19:44.31

6:19/M

 

 

105

66

624

Mason Boswell Katy Red Track Club

19:44.72

6:19/M

 

 

106

(> 7)

576

Kenneth Hoggard Hebron Cross Country Club

19:46.14

6:20/M

 

 

107

67

890

Dominic Reyes Team Tribe

19:46.68

6:20/M

 

 

108

(< 5)

426

Hayes Rousseau Ascension Cross

19:47.23

6:20/M

 

 

109

68

455

Kyle Petryszak Crimson Talon Track Club

19:50.11

6:21/M

 

 

110

DNS

1016

Mitchell Johnson UNATTACHED

19:50.37

6:21/M

 

 

111

69

791

Grant Autry Southlake Cross Country Club

19:52.42

6:22/M

 

 

112

(> 7)

828

Bailey Burhnam Spartan Running Club

19:52.57

6:22/M

 

 

113

70

562

Mike Williams Hawk Nation

19:52.70

6:22/M

 

 

114

71

817

Alex Rose Southlake Cross Country Club

19:54.10

6:23/M

 

 

115

DNS

1004

Carter Hamer UNATTACHED

19:55.38

6:23/M

 

 

116

72

752

Joseph Welkner Plano Running Club

19:55.54

6:23/M

 

 

117

(> 7)

558

Trishan Patel Hawk Nation

19:55.93

6:23/M

 

 

118

(> 7)

579

Mason Ponder Hebron Cross Country Club

20:00.64

6:25/M

 

 

119

(> 7)

820

Grant Wallace Southlake Cross Country Club

20:02.52

6:25/M

 

 

120

(> 7)

728

Bryce Null Park

20:03.50

6:26/M

 

 

121

73

694

Henry Novak OKC Irish XC

20:03.74

6:26/M

 

 

122

(> 7)

735

Brendan Vanhook Park

20:04.59

6:26/M

 

 

123

74

688

Ford Brooks OKC Irish XC

20:06.00

6:27/M

 

 

124

75

882

Tyler Dumont Team Tribe

20:07.07

6:27/M

 

 

125

(> 7)

705

Daniel Balledos Park

20:10.54

6:28/M

 

 

126

(< 5)

428

Logan Thibodeaux Ascension Cross

20:11.26

6:28/M

 

 

127

76

683

Alex Martinez Northwest Cross Country Club

20:11.67

6:28/M

 

 

128

(> 7)

580

Ian Pugh Hebron Cross Country Club

20:13.25

6:29/M

 

 

129

77

892

Corey Deleon Texas Team Tempo

20:14.72

6:29/M

 

 

130

(< 5)

420

Peyton Joffrion Ascension Cross

20:17.53

6:30/M

 

 

131

(< 5)

497

Justin French Falcon Fast XC

20:18.07

6:30/M

 

 

132

(> 7)

836

Raul Mejia Spartan Running Club

20:21.89

6:31/M

 

 

133

78

680

Austyn Bazat Northwest Cross Country Club

20:22.27

6:32/M

 

 

134

DNS

1065

Connor Stouder UNATTACHED

20:26.31

6:33/M

 

 

135

79

664

Bradley Fowler Mustang Running Club

20:26.38

6:33/M

 

 

136

(> 7)

551

Kevin Davis Hawk Nation

20:26.74

6:33/M

 

 

137

80

896

Brandon Wied Texas Team Tempo

20:27.82

6:33/M

 

 

138

(> 7)

553

Haden Hickman Hawk Nation

20:29.67

6:34/M

 

 

139

81

681

Joe Gonzales Northwest Cross Country Club

20:31.06

6:35/M

 

 

140

(> 7)

835

Patrick Lewis Spartan Running Club

20:31.89

6:35/M

 

 

141

(> 7)

832

John Flynn Spartan Running Club

20:32.13

6:35/M

 

 

142

DNS

979

Greg Devlin UNATTACHED

20:34.35

6:36/M

 

 

143

(> 7)

812

Wyatt Packard Southlake Cross Country Club

20:42.19

6:38/M

 

 

144

(> 7)

549

Victor Bolander Hawk Nation

20:45.59

6:39/M

 

 

145

DNS

1071

Andrew Thomas UNATTACHED

20:46.22

6:39/M

 

 

146

DNS

1020

Jason Lopez UNATTACHED

20:47.40

6:40/M

 

 

147

(> 7)

714

Logan Coyle Park

20:49.91

6:40/M

 

 

148

(> 7)

720

Bryce Harris Park

21:03.79

6:45/M

 

 

149

82

653

Nathan Laughman Lutheran South Academy

21:04.80

6:45/M

 

 

150

83

661

Ryan Delgado Mustang Running Club

21:06.12

6:46/M

 

 

151

(> 7)

833

Matt Hopper Spartan Running Club

21:08.25

6:46/M

 

 

152

84

742

Charlie McCurdy Plano Running Club

21:08.94

6:46/M

 

 

153

85

895

Ethan Sury Texas Team Tempo

21:09.66

6:47/M

 

 

154

86

679

Joey Adkins Northwest Cross Country Club

21:11.79

6:47/M

 

 

155

(< 5)

608

Kevin Chandlee Integrity XC Club

21:12.18

6:48/M

 

 

156

DNS

1019

Chris Lewis UNATTACHED

21:14.97

6:48/M

 

 

157

87

650

Jake Hirth Lutheran South Academy

21:15.90

6:49/M

 

 

158

(> 7)

552

Ryan Diehl Hawk Nation

21:15.98

6:49/M

 

 

159

88

687

Bryan Vargas Northwest Cross Country Club

21:20.86

6:50/M

 

 

160

DNS

1068

Timothy Swingle UNATTACHED

21:22.72

6:51/M

 

 

161

89

883

Hunter Garcia Team Tribe

21:24.24

6:52/M

 

 

162

90

628

Jeffery Gomez Katy Red Track Club

21:26.23

6:52/M

 

 

163

(< 5)

656

Kolton Kelso Marion CC Club

21:26.41

6:52/M

 

 

164

91

456

Andres Soto Crimson Talon Track Club

21:27.45

6:53/M

 

 

165

(< 5)

531

Jerry Rivera Giddings XC Running Club

21:30.59

6:53/M

 

 

166

DNS

1033

Caleb Moniak UNATTACHED

21:30.67

6:53/M

 

 

167

(> 7)

721

Andrew John Park

21:40.93

6:57/M

 

 

168

(> 7)

545

Matt Bara Hawk Nation

21:42.34

6:57/M

 

 

169

92

689

Joseph Dwerlkotte OKC Irish XC

21:49.72

7:00/M

 

 

170

(> 7)

633

Ryan Tagle Katy Red Track Club

22:00.36

7:03/M

 

 

171

93

659

Jonah Anderson Mustang Running Club

22:02.55

7:04/M

 

 

172

(> 7)

800

Carson George Southlake Cross Country Club

22:03.82

7:04/M

 

 

173

(> 7)

556

Ethan Nelson Hawk Nation

22:05.50

7:05/M

 

 

174

(> 7)

715

Jordan Dadarria Park

22:10.49

7:06/M

 

 

175

(> 7)

555

Daniel Mendiaz Hawk Nation

22:12.25

7:07/M

 

 

176

(> 7)

571

Nathan Cheatham Hebron Cross Country Club

22:14.87

7:08/M

 

 

177

(> 7)

547

Triston Blessing Hawk Nation

22:18.55

7:09/M

 

 

178

94

668

Eric Gonzalez Mustang Running Club

22:19.13

7:09/M

 

 

179

(> 7)

550

Peyton Carder Hawk Nation

22:44.02

7:17/M

 

 

180

(> 7)

559

Winston Reeves Hawk Nation

22:44.81

7:17/M

 

 

181

(> 7)

557

Gabe Neyra Hawk Nation

23:18.63

7:28/M

 

 

182

(> 7)

697

Mason Woodward OKC Irish XC

23:18.81

7:28/M

 

 

183

95

450

Rolland Boltz Crimson Talon Track Club

23:41.04

7:35/M

 

 

184

(< 5)

657

Bobby Landrum Marion CC Club

24:21.85

7:48/M

 

 

185

(> 7)

692

Keaton Klepper OKC Irish XC

24:28.14

7:51/M

 

 

186

(> 7)

696

Brandon Thomas OKC Irish XC

24:30.51

7:51/M

 

 

187

(< 5)

655

Caleb Chambers Marion CC Club

24:49.50

7:57/M

 

 

188

(> 7)

629

Richard Gomez Katy Red Track Club

25:02.69

8:01/M

 

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Open Race - A

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Park

53

4

8

11

14

16

18

25

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:34.88

 

2

Hebron Cross Country Club

54

2

5

9

17

21

34

39

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:13.37

 

3

The Woodlands XC

75

3

7

13

23

29

30

33

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:10.72

 

4

Spartan Running Club

125

12

19

22

27

45

57

62

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:56.90

 

5

Hawk Nation

148

6

28

35

37

42

64

70

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:33:40.30

 

6

Katy Red Track Club

149

1

10

24

53

61

66

90

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:46.16

 

7

Southlake Cross Country Club

219

15

44

46

55

59

69

71

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:28.34

 

8

Team Tribe

262

20

49

51

67

75

89

 

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:49.93

 

9

OKC Irish XC

264

38

40

50

63

73

74

92

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:05.64

 

10

Plano Running Club

269

36

47

54

60

72

84

 

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:49.10

 

11

Lutheran South Academy

291

26

31

65

82

87

 

 

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:39:29.08

 

12

Northwest Cross Country Club

334

41

58

76

78

81

86

88

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:39:36.23

 

13

Texas Team Tempo

337

43

52

77

80

85

 

 

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:40:15.15

 

14

Crimson Talon Track Club

342

32

56

68

91

95

 

 

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:07.87

 

15

Mustang Running Club

397

48

79

83

93

94

 

 

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:45:08.11

 

Inc.

Ascension Cross

3 finishers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Inc.

Dallas Track Club

1 finishers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Inc.

Falcon Fast XC

2 finishers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Inc.

Giddings XC Running Club

1 finishers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Inc.

Integrity XC Club

2 finishers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Inc.

Marion CC Club

4 finishers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Inc.

The Colony Cross Country Club

1 finishers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Inc.

UNATTACHED

DNS Team

 

 

Boys Open Race - B

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

 

1

1

818

Timou Toure Southlake Cross Country Club

16:17.19

5:13/M

 

 

2

2

707

Adam Breaux Park

16:17.28

5:13/M

 

 

3

DNS

962

Roderick Bell UNATTACHED

16:18.96

5:13/M

 

 

4

DNS

1093

Jake Bootz WINNER'S EDGE

16:31.57

5:18/M

 

 

5

3

922

Daniel Golden The Woodlands XC

16:37.40

5:20/M

 

 

6

4

665

Lance Frost Mustang Running Club

16:38.08

5:20/M

 

 

7

DNS

1046

Chandler Rathke UNATTACHED

16:44.98

5:22/M

 

 

8

5

920

Javier Erana The Woodlands XC

16:51.87

5:24/M

 

 

9

6

718

Adam Filkoski Park

16:55.55

5:25/M

 

 

10

DNS

1034

Josafat Monreal UNATTACHED

16:57.10

5:26/M

 

 

11

7

619

Connor O'Neill Jesuit XC / Track Club

17:00.92

5:27/M

 

 

12

8

888

Mateo Mendoza Team Tribe

17:01.43

5:27/M

 

 

13

9

637

Dominic Baptiste Klein XC

17:03.94

5:28/M

 

 

14

10

956

Noah Wells The Woodlands XC

17:04.21

5:28/M

 

 

15

11

539

Hayden Murphy Grapevine XC Club

17:05.91

5:29/M

 

 

16

12

722

Wade Linder Park

17:06.76

5:29/M

 

 

17

13

870

Conrad Gray Strake Jesuit Running Club

17:07.34

5:29/M

 

 

18

DNS

994

Josh Flores UNATTACHED

17:08.23

5:29/M

 

 

19

14

919

Nicholas Enochs The Woodlands XC

17:09.17

5:30/M

 

 

20

15

642

Adam Troscinski Klein XC

17:10.05

5:30/M

 

 

21

16

821

Michael Waugh Southlake Cross Country Club

17:11.64

5:30/M

 

 

22

17

564

Cameron Duffy HCXC

17:11.65

5:30/M

 

 

23

18

921

Louis Gingras The Woodlands XC

17:12.55

5:31/M

 

 

24

19

854

Matt Rivera Spring Branch XC

17:14.38

5:31/M

 

 

25

(< 5)

745

Tristan Moore Plano Running Club

17:15.49

5:32/M

 

 

26

20

727

Luis Nieto Park

17:16.62

5:32/M

 

 

27

21

937

Matthew McClellan The Woodlands XC

17:16.82

5:32/M

 

 

28

22

917

Rory Donald The Woodlands XC

17:16.91

5:32/M

 

 

29

23

738

Christian Zin Park

17:17.69

5:32/M

 

 

30

DNS

1037

Kristopher Mungia UNATTACHED

17:18.43

5:33/M

 

 

31

24

885

Jacob Garza Team Tribe

17:18.54

5:33/M

 

 

32

25

846

Matt Cargile Spring Branch XC

17:19.06

5:33/M

 

 

33

26

845

Chase Bracher Spring Branch XC

17:20.98

5:33/M

 

 

34

27

597

Chris Shirk Highland Village XC Club

17:22.17

5:34/M

 

 

35

DNS

1002

Trace Greer UNATTACHED

17:22.30

5:34/M

 

 

36

28

884

Justin Garcia Team Tribe

17:24.49

5:35/M

 

 

37

(> 7)

932

Joseph Konopczynski The Woodlands XC

17:24.85

5:35/M

 

 

38

29

797

Tanner Dotson Southlake Cross Country Club

17:25.20

5:35/M

 

 

39

30

822

Joseph Zapinski Southlake Cross Country Club

17:25.32

5:35/M

 

 

40

31

588

Alec Blair Highland Village XC Club

17:25.47

5:35/M

 

 

41

32

512

Collin Pilkington Fayetteville Bulldog Harriers

17:25.83

5:35/M

 

 

42

33

711

Nicholas Champagne Park

17:26.95

5:35/M

 

 

43

34

618

Connor Garvey Jesuit XC / Track Club

17:27.32

5:36/M

 

 

44

35

518

Connor Brantley Fort Worth XC

17:27.53

5:36/M

 

 

45

36

663

Aaron Fife Mustang Running Club

17:27.70

5:36/M

 

 

46

(< 5)

747

Nathan Rankin Plano Running Club

17:28.66

5:36/M

 

 

47

37

499

Johnny Greenhill Falcon Fast XC

17:29.26

5:36/M

 

 

48

38

875

Anthony Schneider Strake Jesuit Running Club

17:31.12

5:37/M

 

 

49

(> 7)

929

William Hunsdale The Woodlands XC

17:31.73

5:37/M

 

 

50

39

853

Jacob Pickron Spring Branch XC

17:34.83

5:38/M

 

 

51

40

638

Ricky Garcia Klein XC

17:37.37

5:39/M

 

 

52

41

505

Manuel Torres Falcon Fast XC

17:37.88

5:39/M

 

 

53

42

540

Israel Rodriguez Grapevine XC Club

17:38.03

5:39/M

 

 

54

43

513

Jordan Pilkington Fayetteville Bulldog Harriers

17:38.33

5:39/M

 

 

55

(> 7)

924

Chase Gregory The Woodlands XC

17:38.73

5:39/M

 

 

56

44

477

Trevor Heinz DS XC

17:40.06

5:40/M

 

 

57

45

594

Benson Merrill Highland Village XC Club

17:42.29

5:40/M

 

 

58

46

662

Mark Drexel Mustang Running Club

17:43.44

5:41/M

 

 

59

47

537

Chandler Johnson Grapevine XC Club

17:43.84

5:41/M

 

 

60

DNS

977

Andrew Cramer UNATTACHED

17:44.04

5:41/M

 

 

61

48

473

Josh Carriker DS XC

17:44.22

5:41/M

 

 

62

DNS

1114

Braxton Mills UNATTACHED

17:44.62

5:41/M

 

 

63

49

869

Sam Cartwright Strake Jesuit Running Club

17:44.64

5:41/M

 

 

64

50

589

Parker Brady Highland Village XC Club

17:45.10

5:41/M

 

 

65

DNS

1059

Michael Schultz UNATTACHED

17:45.80

5:41/M

 

 

66

51

807

Eric Karl Southlake Cross Country Club

17:46.23

5:42/M

 

 

67

(> 7)

907

Matthew Baker The Woodlands XC

17:46.63

5:42/M

 

 

68

52

852

Isaac Perez Spring Branch XC

17:47.38

5:42/M

 

 

69

(> 7)

905

Nathan Adams The Woodlands XC

17:48.32

5:42/M

 

 

70

DNS

1104

Jose Viegra WINNER'S EDGE

17:48.65

5:42/M

 

 

71

53

887

Benjamin Lopez Team Tribe

17:50.42

5:43/M

 

 

72

DNS

991

Jonathan Falcon UNATTACHED

17:50.73

5:43/M

 

 

73

54

794

Reed Brown Southlake Cross Country Club

17:51.08

5:43/M

 

 

74

DNS

1103

Daniel Thorsen WINNER'S EDGE

17:52.37

5:44/M

 

 

75

DNS

1080

Will Worthington UNATTACHED

17:53.50

5:44/M

 

 

76

55

478

Casey Maron DS XC

17:54.60

5:44/M

 

 

77

56

778

Troy Evans Running Huskies

17:55.06

5:45/M

 

 

78

57

881

John Diaz Team Tribe

17:56.34

5:45/M

 

 

79

58

590

Davis Grunwald Highland Village XC Club

17:56.81

5:45/M

 

 

80

DNS

442

Jacob Garcia Bredisonridge Octopi

17:56.84

5:45/M

 

 

81

DNS

1057

Jake Schick UNATTACHED

17:57.14

5:45/M

 

 

82

59

502

Kaleb Ritchey Falcon Fast XC

17:57.82

5:45/M

 

 

83

DNS

1023

Nathan Mabry UNATTACHED

17:58.99

5:46/M

 

 

84

60

506

Devante Williams Falcon Fast XC

17:59.56

5:46/M

 

 

85

(< 5)

857

James Jimenez Springdale

18:01.04

5:46/M

 

 

86

61

509

Tyler Davis Fayetteville Bulldog Harriers

18:01.09

5:46/M

 

 

87

(< 5)

776

Paul Torres Rogers XC Club

18:01.21

5:46/M

 

 

88

62

851

Tommy Montez Spring Branch XC

18:01.48

5:46/M

 

 

89

63

476

Colton Hawkins DS XC

18:01.66

5:46/M

 

 

90

64

760

Berry King Ridge Running Club

18:03.43

5:47/M

 

 

91

DNS

985

Zach Dwyer UNATTACHED

18:04.61

5:47/M

 

 

92

65

535

Sam Crenshaw Grapevine XC Club

18:05.14

5:48/M

 

 

93

66

850

Cody Keranen Spring Branch XC

18:05.93

5:48/M

 

 

94

DNS

987

Paul Edson UNATTACHED

18:06.38

5:48/M

 

 

95

DNS

963

Christophe Bernier UNATTACHED

18:06.56

5:48/M

 

 

96

67

879

Rafael Varona Strake Jesuit Running Club

18:06.67

5:48/M

 

 

97

(< 5)

858

Gerson Moreno Springdale

18:07.28

5:48/M

 

 

98

68

798

Thomas Duquemin Southlake Cross Country Club

18:07.68

5:48/M

 

 

99

69

764

Gustavo Sanchez Ridge Running Club

18:07.74

5:48/M

 

 

100

70

670

Skyler Wade Mustang Running Club

18:08.00

5:49/M

 

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

 

101

71

759

Theo Goff Ridge Running Club

18:08.12

5:49/M

 

 

102

72

510

Scott Lirgg Fayetteville Bulldog Harriers

18:09.55

5:49/M

 

 

103

73

878

Ryan Turner Strake Jesuit Running Club

18:09.92

5:49/M

 

 

104

74

874

Jeffery Price Strake Jesuit Running Club

18:10.12

5:49/M

 

 

105

(< 5)

856

Efren Esparza Springdale

18:10.53

5:49/M

 

 

106

(> 7)

814

Kyle Polansky Southlake Cross Country Club

18:10.96

5:49/M

 

 

107

DNS

964

Jay Bhandari UNATTACHED

18:11.61

5:50/M

 

 

108

DNS

959

Matthew Arndorfer UNATTACHED

18:12.43

5:50/M

 

 

109

75

494

William Bourgeois Falcon Fast XC

18:13.16

5:50/M

 

 

110

76

508

John Ybarra Falcon Fast XC

18:13.53

5:50/M

 

 

111

(< 5)

744

Tanner Moore Plano Running Club

18:14.07

5:51/M

 

 

112

77

640

Eddie Tonche Klein XC

18:14.31

5:51/M

 

 

113

(> 7)

849

Aleck Hernandez Spring Branch XC

18:14.90

5:51/M

 

 

114

78

511

Matt Parisi Fayetteville Bulldog Harriers

18:15.06

5:51/M

 

 

115

79

538

Jeremy Miller Grapevine XC Club

18:15.78

5:51/M

 

 

116

DNS

1039

Abraham Peek UNATTACHED

18:15.90

5:51/M

 

 

117

80

534

Kyle Brozovich Grapevine XC Club

18:16.87

5:51/M

 

 

118

81

621

Michael Spamer Jesuit XC / Track Club

18:20.91

5:53/M

 

 

119

82

500

Mauricio Padilla Falcon Fast XC

18:22.06

5:53/M

 

 

120

83

541

Hunter Samsel Grapevine XC Club

18:22.81

5:53/M

 

 

121

84

520

Jaxson James Fort Worth XC

18:23.23

5:54/M

 

 

122

85

514

Josh Pulliam Fayetteville Bulldog Harriers

18:23.46

5:54/M

 

 

123

86

667

Joshua Griffin Mustang Running Club

18:24.60

5:54/M

 

 

124

87

666

Martin Gonzalez Mustang Running Club

18:24.98

5:54/M

 

 

125

(> 7)

804

Andy Havener Southlake Cross Country Club

18:29.66

5:55/M

 

 

126

88

780

Alexis Sepulveda Running Huskies

18:30.68

5:56/M

 

 

127

89

600

Zack Vineyard Highland Village XC Club

18:31.78

5:56/M

 

 

128

(> 7)

936

Davin Martinez The Woodlands XC

18:32.50

5:56/M

 

 

129

(< 5)

446

Edward Aguilar Brownsville Eagles

18:36.56

5:58/M

 

 

130

90

762

Alejandro Longoria Ridge Running Club

18:36.69

5:58/M

 

 

131

(> 7)

848

Luis Gutierrez Spring Branch XC

18:38.77

5:58/M

 

 

132

DNS

1012

Faraz Jafri UNATTACHED

18:39.23

5:59/M

 

 

133

91

593

Cole Klashnsky Highland Village XC Club

18:41.77

5:59/M

 

 

134

92

641

Gage Trexler Klein XC

18:41.91

5:59/M

 

 

135

(> 7)

806

Maverick Johnson Southlake Cross Country Club

18:41.94

5:59/M

 

 

136

(> 7)

802

Chase Grossman Southlake Cross Country Club

18:42.66

6:00/M

 

 

137

DNS

983

Luke Duffner UNATTACHED

18:43.09

6:00/M

 

 

138

DNS

1051

Jorge Ruiz UNATTACHED

18:43.71

6:00/M

 

 

139

DNS

1021

Nick Lorocco UNATTACHED

18:47.64

6:01/M

 

 

140

93

515

Timothy Scarbrough Fayetteville Bulldog Harriers

18:51.71

6:03/M

 

 

141

(< 5)

746

Andres Ramirez Plano Running Club

18:56.33

6:04/M

 

 

142

(> 7)

790

David Archer Southlake Cross Country Club

18:58.02

6:05/M

 

 

143

(> 7)

809

Sam Kemps Southlake Cross Country Club

18:58.03

6:05/M

 

 

144

DNS

443

Steven Glatt Bredisonridge Octopi

19:02.62

6:06/M

 

 

145

94

669

Ashleigh Ruttman Mustang Running Club

19:02.72

6:06/M

 

 

146

95

474

Triston Ceh DS XC

19:04.04

6:07/M

 

 

147

(> 7)

847

Richard Gomez Spring Branch XC

19:04.53

6:07/M

 

 

148

(< 5)

768

Jesse Garcia Rogers XC Club

19:10.71

6:09/M

 

 

149

96

616

Ethan Brownlee Jesuit XC / Track Club

19:13.15

6:10/M

 

 

150

97

757

Tony Cadena Ridge Running Club

19:17.28

6:11/M

 

 

151

(> 7)

955

Abraham Walter The Woodlands XC

19:20.91

6:12/M

 

 

152

(> 7)

543

John Tippets Grapevine XC Club

19:24.47

6:13/M

 

 

153

98

763

Clay Mildren Ridge Running Club

19:27.55

6:14/M

 

 

154

99

567

Harrison Swiggart HCXC

19:30.09

6:15/M

 

 

155

100

565

Jacob Ehrenstrom HCXC

19:31.45

6:15/M

 

 

156

101

758

Kevin Garza Ridge Running Club

19:32.15

6:16/M

 

 

157

102

639

Albert Rodriguez Klein XC

19:35.26

6:17/M

 

 

158

103

563

John Blausen HCXC

19:42.60

6:19/M

 

 

159

DNS

1006

Marcus Harris UNATTACHED

20:00.78

6:25/M

 

 

160

104

866

Matthew Abrahams Strake Jesuit Running Club

20:01.03

6:25/M

 

 

161

105

617

James Butterfield Jesuit XC / Track Club

20:01.49

6:25/M

 

 

162

(> 7)

855

Zach Zuber Spring Branch XC

20:08.48

6:27/M

 

 

163

106

777

Marco Chavez Running Huskies

20:08.56

6:27/M

 

 

164

107

781

Abraham Villagomez Running Huskies

20:21.09

6:31/M

 

 

165

108

782

Luis Villagomez Running Huskies

20:25.85

6:33/M

 

 

166

109

566

Alex Faure HCXC

20:32.82

6:35/M

 

 

167

110

519

Wyatt Ellison Fort Worth XC

20:56.36

6:43/M

 

 

168

111

524

Larry Pozos Fort Worth XC

21:19.61

6:50/M

 

 

169

112

521

Jordan Kernaghan Fort Worth XC

22:09.57

7:06/M

 

 

170

113

568

Justin Welling HCXC

22:14.95

7:08/M

 

 

171

114

523

Ethan Paul Fort Worth XC

22:36.50

7:15/M

 

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Open Race - B

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

The Woodlands XC

50

3

5

10

14

18

21

22

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:24:55.20

 

2

Park

63

2

6

12

20

23

33

 

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:24:53.90

 

3

Southlake Cross Country Club

127

1

16

29

30

51

54

68

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:05.58

 

4

Spring Branch XC

161

19

25

26

39

52

62

66

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:16.63

 

5

Team Tribe

170

8

24

28

53

57

 

 

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:31.22

 

6

Highland Village XC Club

211

27

31

45

50

58

89

91

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:11.84

 

7

Klein XC

233

9

15

40

77

92

102

 

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:47.58

 

8

Strake Jesuit Running Club

240

13

38

49

67

73

74

104

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:39.69

 

9

Mustang Running Club

242

4

36

46

70

86

87

94

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:21.82

 

10

Grapevine XC Club

244

11

42

47

65

79

80

83

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:48.70

 

11

Falcon Fast XC

272

37

41

59

60

75

76

82

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:17.68

 

12

Fayetteville Bulldog Harriers

286

32

43

61

72

78

85

93

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:29.86

 

13

DS XC

305

44

48

55

63

95

 

 

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:24.58

 

14

Jesuit XC / Track Club

323

7

34

81

96

105

 

 

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:03.79

 

15

Ridge Running Club

391

64

69

71

90

97

98

101

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:13.26

 

16

HCXC

428

17

99

100

103

109

113

 

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:28.61

 

17

Fort Worth XC

452

35

84

110

111

112

114

 

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:40:16.30

 

18

Running Huskies

465

56

88

106

107

108

 

 

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:21.24

 

Inc.

Rogers XC Club

2 finishers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Inc.

Springdale

3 finishers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Inc.

UNATTACHED

DNS Team

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Inc.

Bredisonridge Octopi

DNS Team

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Inc.

Brownsville Eagles

1 finishers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Inc.

Plano Running Club

4 finishers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Inc.

WINNER'S EDGE

DNS Team

 

 

Girls Open 5K

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

 

1

1

131

Katy Pfile Katy Red Track Club

19:37.66

 

 

 

2

2

91

Amanda Case Hebron Cross Country Club

19:40.37

6:18/M

 

 

3

DNS

321

Rachel Buker UNATTACHED

19:42.53

6:19/M

 

 

4

(< 5)

240

Lisa Lauschke Rogers XC Club

19:49.09

6:21/M

 

 

5

3

123

Katie Haring Katy Red Track Club

19:52.67

6:22/M

 

 

6

(< 5)

146

Jennifer Poston Kingwood XC

19:53.15

6:22/M

 

 

7

4

110

Natalie Polei Highland Village XC Club

19:58.96

6:24/M

 

 

8

5

76

Lauren Edwards Grapevine XC Club

20:05.82

6:26/M

 

 

9

6

414

Anna Lyons Woodlands Cross-Country

20:06.12

6:27/M

 

 

10

7

413

Morgan Lebsack Woodlands Cross-Country

20:08.32

6:27/M

 

 

11

(< 5)

239

Lauren Harrell Rogers XC Club

20:08.95

6:27/M

 

 

12

8

416

Toni Palermo Woodlands Cross-Country

20:13.07

6:29/M

 

 

13

9

245

Stephanie Diaz Running Huskies

20:14.68

6:29/M

 

 

14

10

273

Sophie Watson Southlake Cross Country Club

20:16.41

6:30/M

 

 

15

11

289

Robin Montemayor Team Tribe

20:19.08

6:31/M

 

 

16

12

132

Tea Rodriguez Katy Red Track Club

20:19.61

6:31/M

 

 

17

(< 5)

72

Kallan Sanford Fort Worth XC

20:23.37

6:32/M

 

 

18

13

407

Nikki Berardinucci Woodlands Cross-Country

20:26.06

6:33/M

 

 

19

(< 5)

71

Madeline Pitcock Fort Worth XC

20:29.02

6:34/M

 

 

20

14

411

Hannah Hill Woodlands Cross-Country

20:29.48

6:34/M

 

 

21

DNS

318

Berkeley Brown UNATTACHED

20:29.74

6:34/M

 

 

22

15

105

Miciah Derenzo Highland Village XC Club

20:33.96

6:35/M

 

 

23

16

79

Liza Stephens Grapevine XC Club

20:34.99

6:36/M

 

 

24

17

198

Camila Cortina Park

20:35.23

6:36/M

 

 

25

18

209

Kaila Prochaska Park

20:36.25

6:36/M

 

 

26

19

409

Rebecca Davidson Woodlands Cross-Country

20:36.58

6:36/M

 

 

27

20

107

Ryan Gossett Highland Village XC Club

20:36.80

6:36/M

 

 

28

21

1106

Kristin Delgado Woodlands Cross-Country

20:37.17

6:36/M

 

 

29

(> 7)

410

Avery Davis Woodlands Cross-Country

20:37.72

6:36/M

 

 

30

22

112

Miranda Vassh Highland Village XC Club

20:40.07

6:37/M

 

 

31

(< 5)

241

Braelyn Smith Rogers XC Club

20:43.96

6:38/M

 

 

32

DNS

383

Audrey Springer UNATTACHED

20:44.70

6:39/M

 

 

33

23

267

Sarah Odneal Southlake Cross Country Club

20:51.64

6:41/M

 

 

34

(< 5)

143

Morgan Livingston Kingwood XC

20:52.29

6:41/M

 

 

35

24

261

Shelby Hobohm Southlake Cross Country Club

20:53.25

6:42/M

 

 

36

(< 5)

249

Hannah Ivory Southern Athletics

20:53.45

6:42/M

 

 

37

25

78

Sarah Miller Grapevine XC Club

20:53.68

6:42/M

 

 

38

26

80

Daniela Walls Grapevine XC Club

20:55.84

6:42/M

 

 

39

DNS

374

Nikita Prasad UNATTACHED

20:55.98

6:42/M

 

 

40

DNS

361

Ashley Martinez UNATTACHED

20:57.39

6:43/M

 

 

41

(< 5)

36

Diana Martell Eastwood Running Club

20:57.80

6:43/M

 

 

42

DNS

330

Jennifer Dunlap UNATTACHED

20:58.03

6:43/M

 

 

43

27

102

Jessica Williams Hebron Cross Country Club

20:58.44

6:43/M

 

 

44

28

32

Hannah Moore DS XC

20:59.35

6:44/M

 

 

45

(< 5)

145

Avery Pogue Kingwood XC

21:03.41

6:45/M

 

 

46

29

127

Marisa Madison Katy Red Track Club

21:04.29

6:45/M

 

 

47

DNS

334

Savanna Escobar UNATTACHED

21:05.36

6:45/M

 

 

48

30

77

Julia Iijima Grapevine XC Club

21:06.25

6:46/M

 

 

49

31

243

Patrice Daniels Running Huskies

21:08.13

6:46/M

 

 

50

32

185

Deserae Kirkland Northwest Cross Country Club

21:08.45

6:46/M

 

 

51

33

108

Nicole Lopez Highland Village XC Club

21:10.27

6:47/M

 

 

52

34

259

Ashley Gill Southlake Cross Country Club

21:10.44

6:47/M

 

 

53

35

106

Emily Flake Highland Village XC Club

21:12.70

6:48/M

 

 

54

36

256

Allison Esparza Southlake Cross Country Club

21:13.28

6:48/M

 

 

55

DNS

338

Melanie Furr UNATTACHED

21:13.39

6:48/M

 

 

56

37

255

Izzy Dominquez Southlake Cross Country Club

21:14.55

6:48/M

 

 

57

38

121

Jessica Eskandr Katy Red Track Club

21:15.42

6:49/M

 

 

58

(< 5)

224

Christin Yan Plano West Running Wolves

21:15.98

6:49/M

 

 

59

(< 5)

219

Alex Hancher Plano West Running Wolves

21:16.65

6:49/M

 

 

60

39

268

Virginia Olson Southlake Cross Country Club

21:16.98

6:49/M

 

 

61

(> 7)

251

Kate Brekken Southlake Cross Country Club

21:24.31

6:52/M

 

 

62

(> 7)

277

Stacey Young Southlake Cross Country Club

21:24.98

6:52/M

 

 

63

DNS

367

Sydney Melnar UNATTACHED

21:26.09

6:52/M

 

 

64

40

206

Andrea Miranda Park

21:30.92

6:53/M

 

 

65

41

101

Hannah Pettigrew Hebron Cross Country Club

21:31.61

6:54/M

 

 

66

(> 7)

274

Ali White Southlake Cross Country Club

21:33.19

6:54/M

 

 

67

42

187

Baylee Nelson Northwest Cross Country Club

21:37.35

6:56/M

 

 

68

43

99

Erica Pagan Hebron Cross Country Club

21:38.04

6:56/M

 

 

69

44

193

Katherine Barron Park

21:41.43

6:57/M

 

 

70

45

182

Emma Frandsen Northwest Cross Country Club

21:44.50

6:58/M

 

 

71

(> 7)

269

Julia Perry Southlake Cross Country Club

21:46.44

6:59/M

 

 

72

DNS

343

Callie Goombi UNATTACHED

21:48.92

6:59/M

 

 

73

(< 5)

75

Mikayla Schatte Giddings XC Running Club

21:50.34

7:00/M

 

 

74

46

104

Beatrice Crump Highland Village XC Club

21:51.62

7:00/M

 

 

75

47

210

Aubrey Quigley Park

21:54.41

7:01/M

 

 

76

(< 5)

74

Allison Devoll Giddings XC Running Club

21:56.61

7:02/M

 

 

77

(> 7)

270

Rianna Randolph Southlake Cross Country Club

21:57.52

7:02/M

 

 

78

48

100

Caroline Paulette Hebron Cross Country Club

22:03.97

7:04/M

 

 

79

49

291

Sarah Vasquez Team Tribe

22:04.18

7:04/M

 

 

80

50

29

Shannon Bonner DS XC

22:05.35

7:05/M

 

 

81

(> 7)

109

Mallory Meiners Highland Village XC Club

22:05.76

7:05/M

 

 

82

(< 5)

69

Vanessa Marshall Fort Worth XC

22:06.99

7:05/M

 

 

83

(< 5)

403

Miranda Glasser Warrior XC

22:07.85

7:05/M

 

 

84

DNS

349

Ashton Hilsenteger UNATTACHED

22:08.54

7:06/M

 

 

85

51

30

Sydney Cole DS XC

22:08.81

7:06/M

 

 

86

52

192

Hannah Barron Park

22:11.84

7:07/M

 

 

87

53

288

Abigail Lozano Team Tribe

22:13.53

7:07/M

 

 

88

(> 7)

271

Madison Schumm Southlake Cross Country Club

22:17.41

7:09/M

 

 

89

(> 7)

253

Callie Colvin Southlake Cross Country Club

22:23.89

7:10/M

 

 

90

54

286

Jamie Alvarado Team Tribe

22:26.22

7:11/M

 

 

91

55

292

Teal Keefe Texas Team Tempo

22:30.81

7:13/M

 

 

92

(> 7)

265

Jordan Miller Southlake Cross Country Club

22:31.30

7:13/M

 

 

93

56

184

Anna Beth Johnson Northwest Cross Country Club

22:32.21

7:13/M

 

 

94

57

96

Alex Kuykendall Hebron Cross Country Club

22:35.88

7:14/M

 

 

95

(> 7)

258

Hannah George Southlake Cross Country Club

22:36.08

7:15/M

 

 

96

DNS

322

Shannon Burton UNATTACHED

22:38.86

7:15/M

 

 

97

(> 7)

260

Crissy Hendrickson Southlake Cross Country Club

22:38.89

7:15/M

 

 

98

58

90

Elizabeth Barcenas Hebron Cross Country Club

22:39.72

7:16/M

 

 

99

59

295

Cortney Riggs Texas Team Tempo

22:40.22

7:16/M

 

 

100

60

189

Madison Potter Northwest Cross Country Club

22:42.89

7:17/M

 

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

 

101

61

119

Mary Dailey Katy Red Track Club

22:44.49

7:17/M

 

 

102

62

126

Anays Lopez Katy Red Track Club

22:45.35

7:18/M

 

 

103

(> 7)

94

Ashley Holdorf Hebron Cross Country Club

22:49.43

7:19/M

 

 

104

63

237

Julia Streifel Ridge Running Club

22:50.82

7:19/M

 

 

105

64

248

Gail Sanchez Running Huskies

22:57.56

7:21/M

 

 

106

(< 5)

405

Madeleine McMillan Warrior XC

22:59.71

7:22/M

 

 

107

65

290

Christina Rodriguez Team Tribe

23:03.54

7:23/M

 

 

108

66

247

Griselda Rojas Running Huskies

23:08.61

7:25/M

 

 

109

DNS

373

Erica Pack UNATTACHED

23:11.78

7:26/M

 

 

110

DNS

337

Jessica Forster UNATTACHED

23:15.01

7:27/M

 

 

111

DNS

388

Christina Tirado UNATTACHED

23:18.41

7:28/M

 

 

112

(> 7)

120

Lindsey Ellsworth Katy Red Track Club

23:22.00

7:29/M

 

 

113

(< 5)

118

Anna Hornell Integrity XC Club

23:22.90

7:29/M

 

 

114

67

293

Sabrina Longoria Texas Team Tempo

23:26.01

7:31/M

 

 

115

68

28

Ari Aspegren DS XC

23:29.73

7:32/M

 

 

116

69

31

Rachel Hammond DS XC

23:30.61

7:32/M

 

 

117

70

234

Maria Puente Ridge Running Club

23:34.70

7:33/M

 

 

118

71

244

Kiersten Davis Running Huskies

23:35.63

7:34/M

 

 

119

72

294

Tiahna Lowe Texas Team Tempo

23:46.66

7:37/M

 

 

120

DNS

391

Julia Watson UNATTACHED

23:50.24

7:38/M

 

 

121

73

232

Shawntel Goff Ridge Running Club

23:50.30

7:38/M

 

 

122

(< 5)

52

Daniella Rios Romero Falcon Fast XC

23:57.22

7:41/M

 

 

123

74

296

Sydney Sacra Texas Team Tempo

24:00.50

7:42/M

 

 

124

(> 7)

275

Delaney White Southlake Cross Country Club

24:02.53

7:42/M

 

 

125

(< 5)

160

Iris Moreno Marion CC Club

24:02.62

7:42/M

 

 

126

(< 5)

159

Raven Chambers Marion CC Club

24:16.92

7:47/M

 

 

127

75

226

Analisa Campos Ridge Running Club

24:31.79

7:51/M

 

 

128

76

190

Nuria Putnam Northwest Cross Country Club

24:36.88

7:53/M

 

 

129

77

230

Evelyn Garcia Ridge Running Club

24:43.74

7:55/M

 

 

130

78

233

Isabella Piano Ridge Running Club

24:45.91

7:56/M

 

 

131

79

87

Hannah Witkowski Hawk Nation

25:05.02

8:02/M

 

 

132

80

85

Jessica Martinez Hawk Nation

25:05.15

8:02/M

 

 

133

(> 7)

257

Chloe George Southlake Cross Country Club

25:05.40

8:02/M

 

 

134

81

191

Olivia Wilson Northwest Cross Country Club

25:09.22

8:04/M

 

 

135

(< 5)

3

Meredith Daigle Ascension Cross

25:12.70

8:05/M

 

 

136

(< 5)

157

Nikki Delos Reyes Lutheran South Academy

25:26.84

8:09/M

 

 

137

(< 5)

48

Megan Dykema Falcon Fast XC

25:30.43

8:10/M

 

 

138

82

246

Jennifer Martinez Running Huskies

25:31.52

8:11/M

 

 

139

83

86

Hannah McGregor Hawk Nation

25:49.32

8:16/M

 

 

140

84

242

Monique Avila Running Huskies

25:50.39

8:17/M

 

 

141

85

225

Megan Bybee Ridge Running Club

26:13.63

8:24/M

 

 

142

DNS

378

Cheyenne Sanders UNATTACHED

26:26.66

8:28/M

 

 

143

(> 7)

188

Kristina Plaster Northwest Cross Country Club

26:42.35

8:33/M

 

 

144

(< 5)

158

Paola Sarria Lutheran South Academy

26:55.10

8:38/M

 

 

145

86

84

Genna Knott Hawk Nation

27:21.45

8:46/M

 

 

146

(> 7)

183

Chloe Hill Northwest Cross Country Club

27:52.64

8:56/M

 

 

147

87

83

Salma Garcia Hawk Nation

28:07.79

9:01/M

 

 

148

DNS

366

Michaela McMurray UNATTACHED

29:02.19

9:18/M

 

 

149

(< 5)

73

Allison White Fort Worth XC

31:39.58

10:09/M

 

 

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Open 5K

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Woodlands Cross-Country

48

6

7

8

13

14

19

21

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:23.05

 

2

Katy Red Track Club

83

1

3

12

29

38

61

62

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:42:09.65

 

3

Highland Village XC Club

94

4

15

20

22

33

35

46

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:00.06

 

4

Grapevine XC Club

102

5

16

25

26

30

 

 

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:36.58

 

5

Southlake Cross Country Club

127

10

23

24

34

36

37

39

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:44:25.02

 

6

Hebron Cross Country Club

161

2

27

41

43

48

57

58

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:45:52.43

 

7

Park

166

17

18

40

44

47

52

 

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:18.24

 

8

Team Tribe

232

11

49

53

54

65

 

 

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:50:06.55

 

9

Northwest Cross Country Club

235

32

42

45

56

60

76

81

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:49:45.40

 

10

Running Huskies

241

9

31

64

66

71

82

84

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:51:04.61

 

11

DS XC

266

28

50

51

68

69

 

 

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:52:13.85

 

12

Texas Team Tempo

327

55

59

67

72

74

 

 

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:56:24.20

 

13

Ridge Running Club

358

63

70

73

75

77

78

85

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:59:31.35

 

14

Hawk Nation

415

79

80

83

86

87

 

 

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:11:28.73

 

Inc.

Ascension Cross

1 finishers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Inc.

Eastwood Running Club

1 finishers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Inc.

Falcon Fast XC

2 finishers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Inc.

Fort Worth XC

4 finishers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Inc.

Giddings XC Running Club

2 finishers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Inc.

Integrity XC Club

1 finishers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Inc.

Kingwood XC

3 finishers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Inc.

Lutheran South Academy

2 finishers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Inc.

Marion CC Club

2 finishers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Inc.

Plano West Running Wolves

2 finishers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Inc.

Rogers XC Club

3 finishers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Inc.

Southern Athletics

1 finishers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Inc.

UNATTACHED

DNS Team

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Inc.

Warrior XC

2 finishers

 

 

 

Boys/Girls Short Course 2M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

 

1

1

909

John Beetz The Woodlands XC

11:47.28

5:54/M

 

 

2

2

947

Cameron Romaguera The Woodlands XC

11:55.76

5:58/M

 

 

3

3

943

Alec Pinon The Woodlands XC

11:56.00

5:58/M

 

 

4

4

926

Derek Hill The Woodlands XC

11:59.48

6:00/M

 

 

5

5

954

Javier Villegas The Woodlands XC

12:04.07

6:02/M

 

 

6

6

915

John Chance The Woodlands XC

12:14.20

6:07/M

 

 

7

7

953

John Vibrock The Woodlands XC

12:18.63

6:09/M

 

 

8

(> 7)

958

William Zorn The Woodlands XC

12:33.93

6:17/M

 

 

9

(> 7)

949

Cortland Samford The Woodlands XC

12:39.65

6:20/M

 

 

10

(> 7)

942

Camello Palermo The Woodlands XC

12:47.21

6:24/M

 

 

11

(> 7)

933

Stephano Majano The Woodlands XC

12:47.79

6:24/M

 

 

12

(> 7)

938

Aidan McQuaide The Woodlands XC

12:50.80

6:25/M

 

 

13

DNS

974

Daniel Castillo UNATTACHED

12:52.90

6:26/M

 

 

14

DNS

992

Gentrie Fanini UNATTACHED

12:54.23

6:27/M

 

 

15

(> 7)

951

Garrett Smith The Woodlands XC

13:00.13

6:30/M

 

 

16

(> 7)

931

Duncan Kiker The Woodlands XC

13:08.12

6:34/M

 

 

17

(> 7)

927

Jared Hubacz The Woodlands XC

13:16.25

6:38/M

 

 

18

(> 7)

916

Kyle Churchill The Woodlands XC

13:31.75

6:46/M

 

 

19

(> 7)

948

Colin Saims The Woodlands XC

13:38.40

6:49/M

 

 

20

(> 7)

939

Garrett Miller The Woodlands XC

14:03.14

7:02/M

 

 

21

(> 7)

957

Derek Yu The Woodlands XC

14:17.16

7:09/M

 

 

22

(> 7)

928

Andrew Hueske The Woodlands XC

15:08.18

7:34/M

 

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys/Girls Short Course 2M

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

The Woodlands XC

15

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

 

 

Top 5 Times: 59:42.59

 

Inc.

UNATTACHED

DNS Team

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Boys/Girls Short Course 2M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

 

1

1

205

Camila Meaux Park

14:09.35

 

 

 

2

2

201

Evan Goff Park

14:47.72

 

 

 

3

3

212

Lauren Sinkinson Park

15:13.74

 

 

 

4

4

199

Nivva Emmi Park

15:25.52

 

 

 

5

5

195

Letitia Beyts Park

15:45.12

 

 

 

6

(< 5)

89

Allison White HCXC

16:45.11

 

 

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Boys/Girls Short Course 2M

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Park

15

1

2

3

4

5

 

 

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:15:21.45

 

Inc.

HCXC

1 finishers

 

 

 

 

 

 

Post to:  
Post as: 
History for NXN South Regional
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 1 5 2 52  
2012 1 6 2 62  
2011 1 6 4 71  
2010 1 14 2 40  
2009 1 10 18 93  
2008 1 12 31 248 6
2007   2   12