|
2022 Entries - NXR South Regional
Published by
Nov 16th 2022, 12:17pm
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Alaniz |
Anthony |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Albee |
Shivam |
Episcopal Knights |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Alexander |
Aaron |
The Running Dead Club |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Allen |
Jack |
Vista Ridge RC A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Almaguer |
Gavin |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Anderson |
Ashton |
Bronco XC Club A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Archer |
Jesse |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Arora |
Hrehan |
Orange Crush RC |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Arreola |
Nathan |
Eastwood RC B |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Avila |
Leo |
Eagle Elite |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Barney |
Kaden |
Park A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Bates |
Grayer |
Carroll XC A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Beamon |
Logan |
Leander RC A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Beard |
Langston |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Bhakta |
Shaan |
EAST SIDE |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Bice |
Logan |
Eaton XC Club |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Bird |
Chase |
The Running Dead Club |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Blevins |
Bennett |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Bodwell |
John |
Hebron RC |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Bragalone |
Blake |
Hebron RC |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Brandenburg |
Justin |
Leander RC B |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Brent |
Klibert |
KnightsXC |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Britt |
Ethan |
Orange Crush RC |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Broos |
Yannick |
Park A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Brower |
Harrison |
Leander RC B |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Brown |
Jaxon |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Brown |
Zachary |
Rock Hill XC Club |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Brush |
Richard |
STH Running Crew B |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Buchanan |
Aiden |
Cougars B |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Busby |
Brayden |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Cantu |
Braxton |
The Woodlands XC Club D |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Carlson |
Benjamin |
Episcopal Knights |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Castillo |
Nicolas |
The Woodlands XC Club B |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Catton |
Evyn |
Leander RC A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Cervantes |
Santiago |
Fighting Irish |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Cervantez |
Sebastian |
Fighting Irish |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Champion |
Jefferson |
Tribe XC |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Chilton |
Ian |
KATY B |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Chotchuang |
James |
AECHS |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Clark |
Porter |
Bear Creek RC |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Coggin |
David |
Bulldog RC2 |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Collura |
Ty |
The Woodlands XC Club B |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Cords |
Griffin |
Carroll XC A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Cota |
Carson |
Tribe XC |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Crowder |
John |
CHS Coogs |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Crown-Lacey |
James |
Park C |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Dekli |
Malik |
Leander RC B |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Deng |
Alan |
Carroll XC C |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Denson |
Everett |
STH Running Crew B |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Dillingham |
Solomon |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Dodds |
Kieran |
Vista Ridge RC A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Dornier |
Alexander |
Park C |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Drouillard |
Benjamin |
Tribe XC |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Dunleavy |
Liam |
Lovejoy XC Club |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Dyer |
Noah |
Rock Hill XC Club |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Elsworth |
Nick(Nicholas) |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Evans |
Hunter |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Fadesere |
Deolu (Adeoluwa) |
CRIMSON TALON A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Fernandez |
Brandon |
The Running Dead Club |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Fernandez |
Giovanni |
The Woodlands XC Club D |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Fernandez |
Ryan |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Flores |
Ethan |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Fox |
Logan |
Leander RC A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Gambrell |
Miles |
KATY C |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Garcia |
James |
Carroll XC A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Garib |
Matthew |
CRIMSON TALON A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Gibson |
Camden |
Cain |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Gilbert |
Jeanluc |
Bronco XC Club A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Gloor |
Zach |
Hebron RC |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Gobalakrishna |
Jayden |
Bear Creek RC |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Golla |
Julian |
The Woodlands XC Club B |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Gonzales |
Joseph |
Tribe XC |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Gonzales |
Tristan |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Gourdon |
Quentin |
Carroll XC C |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Grekowicz |
Gunner |
CRIMSON TALON B |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Gryglas |
Spencer |
EAST SIDE |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Gutierrez |
Mateo |
Bear Creek RC |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Haag |
Spencer |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Hall |
Daniel |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Hall |
Thomas |
Carroll XC C |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Hamby |
Parker |
KATY B |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Hamstra |
William |
Episcopal Knights |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Hang |
Alexevritt |
Rock Hill XC Club |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Hannon |
Nate |
Bear Creek RC |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Harvey |
Dash |
EAST SIDE |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Hatheway |
Jason |
Vista Ridge RC A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Hawthorne |
Griffin |
Bronco XC Club A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Hayden |
Colin |
The Woodlands XC Club D |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Haynes |
Tommy (Thomas) |
Central Catholic Buttons B |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Heckman |
Sam |
Atascocita |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Hees |
Kevin |
Klein XC B |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Hernandez |
Adrian |
KnightsXC |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Hernandez |
Alejandro |
The Running Dead Club |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Herrera |
Gerardo |
Eastwood RC B |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Herrera De Leon |
Gerardo |
Eastwood RC B |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Hillyard |
Luke |
Bear Creek RC |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Holzhauser |
Jacob |
Episcopal Knights |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Horejsi |
Gage |
Leander RC A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Hovland |
David |
Park A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Hudson |
Andrew |
CHS Coogs |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Huffman |
Austin |
The Woodlands XC Club D |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Humphrey |
Aiden |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Huynh |
Taye |
Vista Ridge RC A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Israel |
Chandler |
EAST SIDE |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
James |
Neko |
The Running Dead Club |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Jones |
Jett |
Carroll XC A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Jordan |
Will (William) |
The Woodlands XC Club B |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Kappel |
Sean |
Bronco XC Club A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Karlgaard |
Charles |
Episcopal Knights |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Krasinski |
Ryan |
Carroll XC A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Kuhn |
Everett |
Park A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Kurtz |
Matthew |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
LaMar |
Zachary |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Lanier |
Jordan |
Orange Crush RC |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Lauzon |
Alex |
STH Running Crew B |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Lechleitner |
Brackston |
Hebron RC |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Lechleitner |
Tripp |
Hebron RC |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
lee |
jacob |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Lester |
Jonathan |
Hebron RC |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Lewter |
Lathan |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Lo |
Caleb |
Carroll XC A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Lopez |
Ethan |
Eastwood RC B |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Lott |
Jonavon |
Tribe XC |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Loudermilk |
Elijah |
KnightsXC |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Lund |
Shaun |
Bronco XC Club A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Lyman |
Bode |
Park C |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Mader |
Chase |
Carroll XC C |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Madrid |
Marcos |
Eastwood RC C |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Marquez |
Alexander |
Leander RC A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Marriott |
Jonny |
Eagle Elite |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Maurer |
Gavin |
Bear Creek RC |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Mayfield |
Myles |
Bronco XC Club A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Mazurek |
Kale |
STH Running Crew B |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Mcdonald |
Benjamin |
KnightsXC |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
McKenna |
John |
Park A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
McLin |
Thomas |
Tribe XC |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Meyer |
Tommy (Thomas) |
The Woodlands XC Club B |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Mogri |
Neel |
Episcopal Knights |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Montez |
Stephan |
Leander RC A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Morris |
Declan |
KATY B |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Morrow |
EJ |
Lovejoy XC Club |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Mourning |
Will |
Edmond Huskies |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Murphy |
Nico |
Vista Ridge RC A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Murray |
Griffin |
Leander RC B |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Nascimento |
Bruno |
Rock Hill XC Club |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Nelson |
Teagan |
Bronco XC Club A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Nguyen |
Nathan |
EAST SIDE |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Northern |
Mason |
Eaton XC Club |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Olson |
Julian |
KATY B |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Padhy |
Bipul |
EAST SIDE |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Park |
Matthew |
GRC |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Perez |
Jayden |
KATY B |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Perez |
Michael |
BIG RED |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Pineda |
Sean |
CRIMSON TALON B |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Pittman |
Alexander |
Carroll XC E |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Pitzel |
Mathias |
CRIMSON TALON A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Poche |
Aidan |
Park A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Potts |
Jeremy |
Hebron RC |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Price |
Nick |
Carroll XC E |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Price |
Will |
Carroll XC C |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Pritchard |
Josh |
GRC |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Quiroz |
Albert |
The Running Dead Club |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Ramshaw |
Aaron |
CRIMSON TALON A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Randall |
Jacob |
Klein XC B |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Redman |
Logan |
CRIMSON TALON B |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Reeves |
Parker |
STH Running Crew B |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Reid |
Jackson |
Lovejoy XC Club |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Reid |
Joseph |
Lovejoy XC Club |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Reyes |
Diego |
CRIMSON TALON A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Rhett |
Jonathan |
Park C |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Rios |
Jaylen |
The Running Dead Club |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Ripa |
Gavin |
The Woodlands XC Club B |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Ritchey |
Paxton |
Orange Crush RC |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Robertson |
Daniel |
Bronco XC Club B |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Rojas |
Andrew |
Vista Ridge RC A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Roller |
Taylor |
Bearcat XC B |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Rutherford |
Madden |
Edmond Huskies |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Rye |
Andrew |
Bulldog RC2 |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Saacke |
Griffen |
CRIMSON TALON A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Sammon |
Grant |
EAST SIDE |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Sanclemente |
Matias |
The Woodlands XC Club D |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Schick |
Graysen |
Carroll XC E |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Schipper |
Ethan |
Park A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Schwab |
Hudson |
Leander RC A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Seifert |
Sebastian |
Rock Hill XC Club |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Seitz |
Riley |
Hondo Owls |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Severson |
Alex |
Carroll XC A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Shipman |
Andrew |
KATY B |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Silverio |
Caleb |
Crimson Talon track club |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Smith |
Grayson |
Orange Crush RC |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Smith |
Reagan |
Park C |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Soto |
Daniel |
CHS Coogs |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Speier |
Kai |
Carroll XC C |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Stegent |
Ethan |
Knights |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Stewart |
Jameson |
Bulldog RC2 |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Tachie-Menson |
Samuel |
Orange Crush RC |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Thompson |
Carson |
Orange Crush RC |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Thompson |
Jack |
Lovejoy XC Club |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Thompson |
John |
The Woodlands XC Club D |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Tolman |
Collin |
Park C |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Torres |
Dylan |
Carroll XC C |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Tresaugue |
Jack |
The Woodlands XC Club D |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Trevino |
Michael |
STH Running Crew B |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Troll |
Zacharius |
KATY B |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Villarreal Rodriguez |
Oscar |
Eaton XC Club |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Villegas |
Jonathan |
Eastwood RC C |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Walther |
Camden |
The Woodlands XC Club B |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Wang |
Andrew |
Carroll XC E |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Williams |
Rhett |
Bulldog RC2 |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Wilson |
Ethan |
Bear Creek RC |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Wimbish |
Aaron |
Lovejoy XC Club |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Wood |
Jordan |
CRIMSON TALON A |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Wylie |
Jayden |
KATY C |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Young |
Caleb |
Carroll XC E |
Boys Rising Stars 1 |
7:30am |
Zhang |
Dawson |
Park C |
|
|
|
|
|
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Adams |
Luke |
Running Huskies A |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Aguinaga Jr |
Juan Manuel |
Running 956 |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Antykhovych |
Hlib |
Park B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Arizpe |
Uriel |
Running Huskies A |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Aung |
Kyaw |
Panther TC |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Bailey |
Jackson |
Park E |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Bamford |
Lawrence |
Park D |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Basconi |
Michael |
The Woodlands XC Club E |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Belforti |
Oliver |
The Woodlands XC Club A |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Bell |
Aidan |
The Woodlands XC Club A |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Bennett |
Jackson |
Park B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Blaut |
Noah |
Venom XC A |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Bosemani |
Madhavan |
Carroll XC B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Bowen |
Ethan |
Carroll XC D |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Bravo |
Victor |
Waskom B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Brooks |
Winston |
Vista Ridge RC B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Brown |
Jackson |
Bobcat Running |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Bryom |
Landon |
Prosper RC B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Burdine |
Parker |
Klein XC A |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Calderon |
Sebastian |
The Woodlands XC Club C |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Calimani |
Roberto |
Warriors |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Callens |
Zach |
unattached B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Camarillo |
Evan |
Running Huskies B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Cantu |
Ethan |
Pearland Fresh 5 |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Cantu |
Nune |
Patriots XC |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Carbajal |
David |
STH Running Crew A |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Cernik |
Andrew |
The Woodlands XC Club C |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Cernik |
Anthony |
The Woodlands XC Club C |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Chan |
Maxwell |
Park B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Chung |
Matthew |
STH Running Crew A |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Clark |
Noah |
Klein XC A |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Clarke |
Jack |
Carroll XC D |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Clawson |
Brady |
Panther TC |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Coelho |
Rafael |
Park B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Coleman |
Rylan |
KATY A |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Cook |
Tai |
The Woodlands XC Club C |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Cooper |
Landon |
Wylie Running |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Couture |
Evan |
KATY A |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Danielson |
Luke |
Park D |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Darcey |
Ryder |
KATY A |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Davila |
Xavier |
Panther TC |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Dawelbeit |
Ibrahim |
Lightning McKean's Lions |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Dehoyos |
Xavier |
Panther TC |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Delmas |
Austin |
CP Running |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Delzer |
Miles |
The Woodlands XC Club E |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
DeSantos |
Job |
Eastwood RC A |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Desimone |
Alex |
Bobcat Running |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
DeYoung |
Andrew |
Mustang Army A |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Dhillon |
Armaan |
Carroll XC D |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Diaz |
Christopher |
Park D |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Diaz |
Elijah |
Bulldog RC |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Diaz |
Manuel |
Pioneers |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Dichiara |
Rocco |
Bobcat Running |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Dixon |
Gannon |
Park D |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Donnell |
Hudson |
Wylie Running |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Dowd |
Juaquin |
Eastwood RC A |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Druskoff |
Jacob |
The Woodlands XC Club E |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Duggan |
Owen |
Stratford America XC |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Dunagan |
Flynn |
Park E |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Dunn |
Brett |
Lion Endurance |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Ebeier |
Jack |
Venom XC A |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Elias |
Hailemariam |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Famechon |
Emeric |
CP Running |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Folkerts |
Gavin |
Carroll XC B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Ford |
Carson |
SBS Eagles |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Frith |
Liam |
Venom XC B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Fuller |
Michael |
Carroll XC B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Gaddis |
Roe (Monroe) |
unattached B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Galvan |
Ramiro |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Galway |
Gavin |
Lightning McKean's Lions |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Garcia |
Andre |
Mustang Army A |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Garcia |
Christopher |
Carroll XC B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Garcia |
Jorge |
Mustang Army A |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Garcia |
Saul |
Franklin RC |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
George |
Yohan |
Pioneers |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Glenn |
James |
STH Running Crew A |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Gonzales |
Christaniel |
Park D |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Gonzalez |
Noah |
Running Huskies B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Gonzalez-Alvarez |
Jose |
The Woodlands XC Club A |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Greyling |
Christian (Barend) |
The Woodlands XC Club C |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Hadwin |
James |
Park B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Hansen |
Drew |
Bulldog RC |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Harel |
Andrew |
The Woodlands XC Club E |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Harris |
Hugh |
CTXCross |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Hedengren |
Tyler |
The Woodlands XC Club A |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Hedgepeth |
Tyler |
The Woodlands XC Club A |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Hensley |
Taggert |
Park D |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Herd |
Jonah |
Eastwood RC A |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Hernandez |
Brandon |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Hlavac |
Clayton |
Yoakum CC Club |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Hoglund |
Ethan |
Patriots XC |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Holtz |
Chris |
Vista Ridge RC B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Jackson |
Austin |
Wylie Running |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Jagtap |
Sarvesh |
CTXCross |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Jenkins |
Brandon |
Venom XC A |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Jones |
Connor |
Park B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Kalpathy |
Rohit |
CTXCross |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Kamalia |
Nikhel |
Carroll XC B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Kemp |
Brady |
Wylie Running |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Kerigan |
Grayson |
Carroll XC D |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Khera |
Dillon |
CTXCross |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Kiefer |
Michael |
STH Running Crew A |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Killeen |
Griffin |
Mustang Army A |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Kim |
Abraham |
The Woodlands XC Club F |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Kim |
Ryan |
Mustang Army B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
King |
Jonathon |
STH Running Crew A |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Kraft |
Isaiah |
Eastwood RC A |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Kukla |
Nathan |
CP Running |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Kumar |
Rohan |
Carroll XC B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Leza |
Russell |
Running Huskies C |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Lione |
Dante |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Lopez |
Sebastian |
Eastwood RC A |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Lusk |
Noah |
Mustangs |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Luu |
Ethan |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Marquez |
Isaac |
Eastwood RC A |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Martin |
Jack |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Martinez |
Aidan |
The Woodlands XC Club F |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Martinez |
Jacob |
Franklin RC |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Mason |
James |
Carroll XC B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Matison |
Connor |
Vista Ridge RC B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Matlock |
Grant |
Vista Ridge RC B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Mauldin |
Cade |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Mayer |
Elias |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
McCart |
Michael |
Prosper RC A |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
McClelland |
Stephen |
Mavericks Track Club |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Medrano |
Prince |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Mendoza |
Alessandro |
Franklin RC |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Mercado |
Manny |
Lion Endurance |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Meredith |
Brady |
The Woodlands XC Club C |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Meredith |
Bryson |
The Woodlands XC Club A |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Messett |
Lochlan |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Mion |
Diego |
KATY A |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Morales |
Brock |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Morella |
Ryne |
Klein XC A |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Morrissette |
Carter |
Mavericks Track Club |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Moynihan |
Jeremiah |
Lightning McKean's Lions |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Murrell |
Joshua |
Lightning McKean's Lions |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Nehmer |
Jacob |
Bulldog RC |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Nelson |
Russell |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Nguyen |
Kaden |
Klein XC A |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Nichols |
Joseph |
Mavericks Track Club |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Nutt |
Miles |
Venom XC A |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
O'Brien |
Logan |
The Woodlands XC Club E |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
O'Neal |
Grant |
CTXCross |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
O'Rourke |
Ulysses |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Ortiz |
Gavin |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Osterman |
William |
Panther TC |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Owen |
Grayson |
Carroll XC D |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Owen |
Thorne |
Wylie Running |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Park |
Brayden |
The Woodlands XC Club C |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Partain |
Mason |
Mustang Army A |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Pasuquin |
Noah |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Pereira |
Miguel |
Running Huskies C |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Perez |
Joshua |
KATY A |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Peters |
Camdyn |
Pearland Fresh 5 |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Petrie |
Alfred |
Bobcat Running |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Ping |
Evan |
Klein XC A |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Poizat |
Jonah |
STH Running Crew A |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Pol |
Jacob |
The Woodlands XC Club E |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Popovic |
Vuk |
Park D |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Provenzano |
Andrew |
The Woodlands XC Club F |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Quintero-Rodriguez |
Cesar |
Park B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Reagan |
Blake |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Ribas |
Lluc |
Eastwood RC A |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Richard |
Mark |
Panther TC |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Rivers |
Aidan |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Roberts |
Elijah |
Stratford America XC |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Robin |
Ben |
KATY A |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Rodriguez |
Jake |
Stratford America XC |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Rodriguez |
Roehl |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Rodvold |
Nicolas |
Bulldog RC |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Rowshan |
Milahd |
CP Running |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Rudrangi |
Srivanth |
CTXCross |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Ruiz |
Diego |
Stratford America XC |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Rzasnicki |
Tommy |
STH Running Crew A |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Saadi |
Hassan |
Carroll XC D |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Salyer |
Jordan |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Schipper |
Kade |
KATY A |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Scogin |
Maddux |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Scott |
Logan |
The Woodlands XC Club A |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Scurry |
Noah |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Seely |
Cooper |
The Woodlands XC Club E |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Shuck |
Ethan |
Stratford America XC |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Singhal |
Ansh |
CTXCross |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Smith |
Luke |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Snow |
Liam |
CP Running |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Solomon |
Hunter |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Spicer |
Jack |
Bobcat Running |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Stampers |
Landon |
Lion Endurance |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Ta |
Alan |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Taylor |
Connor |
Wylie Running |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Theobald |
Michael |
Klein XC A |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Thurman |
Matthew |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Tjio |
Samuel |
Mustang Army A |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Tomlinson |
Lane |
Mustang Army A |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Torres |
Klever |
Panther TC |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Trusty |
Aiden |
Bulldog RC |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Trusty |
Elijah |
Bulldog RC |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Vega |
Lukas |
Venom XC B |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Velazquez |
Noah |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Vivanco |
German |
Carroll XC D |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
West |
Aaron |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Westbrook |
Miles |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Whetten |
Jacob |
Franklin RC |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Williams |
Cole |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Williams |
Noah |
SPX Panthers |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Wilson |
Ethan |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Wilson |
Matthew |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Worley |
Gage |
Lightning McKean's Lions |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Wylie |
Gabe |
Stratford America XC |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Yerena |
Jeremiah |
Pearland Fresh 5 |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Young |
Charlie |
Venom XC A |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Zaman |
Esaam |
Unattached |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Zhang |
Nathan |
Franklin RC |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Zoboroski |
Nathan |
Stratford America XC |
Boys Rising Stars 2 |
8:00am |
Zurita |
Caden |
Wylie Running |
|
|
|
|
|
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Acevedo |
Marisol |
Bobcat Running |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Adamian |
Addison |
Carroll XC C |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Adnan |
Zamzam |
EAST SIDE A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Aguilar |
Eliana |
Vista Ridge RC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Allen |
Mollie |
CHS Coogs |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Alvarez |
Allyson |
Panthers |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Anderson |
Avery |
Carroll XC A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Anderson |
Suraiya |
Patriots XC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Anding |
Ella |
Hebron RC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Angelo Wilson |
Jessa |
Leander RC B |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Apodaca |
Ayla |
Franklin RC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Arrington |
Rachel |
CTXCross |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Atherton |
Samantha |
Vista Ridge RC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Avalos |
Jacquiline |
KATY B |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Badgett |
Haley |
Carroll XC B |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Barrett |
Celeste |
The Running Dead Club |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Barron |
Makenzie |
Eastwood RC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Bartok |
Mariah |
Bulldog RC A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Bass |
Emma |
Lake Creek |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Beall |
Reese |
Carroll XC B |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Belforti |
Camila |
The Woodlands XC Club A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Belforti |
Valentina |
The Woodlands XC Club B |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Bell |
Carmela |
Carroll XC D |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Belnap |
Camila |
KATY A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Bement |
Braylin |
KATY B |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Bendet |
Sophia |
Unattached |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Berckley |
Tallulah |
Episcopal Knights |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Bernal |
Bridget |
Lovejoy XC Club |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Bhojani |
Raisha |
Carroll XC C |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Bloker |
Krisztina |
Bronco XC Club A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Bohannon |
Natalie |
Cougars |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Bowles |
Paisley |
Carroll XC C |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Brillhart |
Olivia |
Unattached |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Brooks |
Elizabeth |
KATY B |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Brooks |
Madison |
Venom XC A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Buckland |
Cameryn |
The Woodlands XC Club D |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Caro |
Alessandra |
Eastwood RC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Cartwright |
Tori |
Hebron RC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Castillo |
Isabella |
Unattached |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Castillo |
Serenity |
EAST SIDE B |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Catton |
Ciara |
Leander RC A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Cawood |
Victoria |
KATY B |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Cherry |
Kiah |
Lightning McKean's Lions |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Choot |
Jessica |
Carroll XC C |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Coates |
Addyson |
KATY A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Copple |
Abi |
Vista Ridge RC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Correa |
Isaura |
Longhorns |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Coston |
Camryn |
Bulldog RC A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Cusick |
Ashley |
Carroll XC B |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Darnell |
Cara |
Kingwood |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Davis |
Destinee |
KATY B |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Davis |
Olivia |
Unattached |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Decker |
Elizabeth |
West |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Delgado |
Vanessa |
EAST SIDE B |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Delk |
Belicia |
Lightning McKean's Lions |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Dematteo |
Malia |
Franklin RC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Dezurik |
London |
Mustang Army |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Dhruva |
Roshni |
Unattached |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Doan |
Lena |
EAST SIDE A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Dominguez |
Sofia |
Lovejoy XC Club |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Donovan |
Heidi |
The Woodlands XC Club A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Dowers |
Taylor |
Hebron RC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Dunagan |
Mia |
Carroll XC B |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Eads |
Meadow |
Eaton XC Club |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Edelmann |
Laila |
Unattached |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Elieson |
Meghan |
Carroll XC D |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Ellebracht |
Aubrey |
CHS Coogs |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Embrey |
Sarah |
Bulldog RC B |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Erazo |
Mariana |
BIG RED |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Ermigarat |
Sloan |
Klein XC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Fanning |
Sydney |
Vista Ridge RC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Fawcett |
Lily |
Unattached |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Fields |
Teresa |
Loyola Prep E |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Fleener |
Allie |
College Station Oxygen Monsters |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Flores |
Ryann |
Carroll XC A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Frank |
Avery |
Savio |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Frings |
Avrey |
Bronco XC Club A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Furlich |
Callie |
Carroll XC B |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Galvez |
Alicia |
Unattached |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Garcia |
Ivette |
West |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Garcia |
Vinny |
Venom XC A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Garza |
Kestin |
The Woodlands XC Club B |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Garza |
Sophia |
KATY B |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Gerard |
Rebekah |
Unattached |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Gillis |
Norah |
The Woodlands XC Club C |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Goebel |
Marin |
St Agnes |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Gomez |
Myleigh |
Mustang Army |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Gonzales |
Olivia |
EAST SIDE B |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Gonzalez |
Jaquelyne |
Unattached |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Gonzalez Pabon |
Sofia |
Lightning McKean's Lions |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Gordon |
Lexi |
Bulldog RC A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Gornell |
Lilah |
Carroll XC C |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Goza |
Sanya |
The Running Dead Club |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Grandow |
Brianna |
Unattached |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Green |
Avery |
Unattached |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Greene |
Heidi |
KATY A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Gregory |
Elizabeth |
Unattached |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Greska |
Gracie |
CRIMSON TALON |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Griffin |
Sara |
SBS Eagles |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Groves |
Paloma |
Vista Ridge RC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Guererro |
Giselle |
KATY B |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Guerrero |
Victoria |
KATY A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Gutierrez |
Luna |
Carroll XC A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Guzman |
Sadie |
Leander RC A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Guzman-Negrete |
Aileen |
The Running Dead Club |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Hayes |
Abbigail |
The Woodlands XC Club A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Heinrich |
Avery |
Atascocita |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Henessee |
Ally |
CHS Coogs |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Hernandez |
Emily |
Carroll XC D |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Hernandez |
Jenny (Jennifer) |
KATY A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Herrod |
Piper |
The Woodlands XC Club C |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Higginbotham |
Riley |
Carroll XC B |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Hill |
Audra |
Unattached |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Himes |
Blaikley |
Mustang Army |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Hlen |
Rebecca |
The Running Dead Club |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Hoffman |
Caroline |
The Woodlands XC Club C |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Hostetler |
Hailey |
Carroll XC D |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Hua |
Kiersten |
The Woodlands XC Club A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Hubiak |
Emma |
Hebron RC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Hurrell |
Katie |
Carroll XC B |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Hushion |
Shea |
The Woodlands XC Club B |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Hutton |
Laura |
Leander RC B |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Jackson |
Addison |
Unattached |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Jackson |
Isabella |
Venom XC A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Jackson |
Mikai |
Hebron RC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Jaynes |
Harper |
Lovejoy XC Club |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Johnson |
Annalise |
Bulldog RC B |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Johnson |
Ella Cate |
Venom XC A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Johnson |
Tyasia |
The Running Dead Club |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Johnston |
Molly |
KATY C |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Jones |
Jillian |
EAST SIDE B |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Jones |
Kaliya |
Tribe XC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Jones |
Rubi |
Bronco XC Club A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Jow |
Kaylin |
The Running Dead Club |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Kane |
Madison |
Unattached |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Katy |
a |
KATY C |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Kellici |
Bianca |
The Woodlands XC Club C |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Kerr |
Keelan |
KATY C |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Klein |
Mia |
Rock Hill XC Club |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Knight |
Thierri |
KATY C |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Kothari |
Sanskriti |
KATY C |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Kremer |
Julia |
Mustang Army |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Kristi |
Lopez |
Leander RC A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Lackey |
Reese |
Carroll XC C |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Landrum |
Ariana |
Bobcat Running |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Lay |
Mia |
Carroll XC A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Leddy |
Jaden |
The Woodlands XC Club D |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Ledoux |
Meghan |
EAST SIDE A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Lemon |
Avery |
Hebron RC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Leo |
Ryleigh |
St Agnes |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Lester |
Campbell |
Lovejoy XC Club |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Li |
Maggie |
Mustang Army |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Lima |
Isabel |
Leander RC A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Lonergan |
Rylan |
Unattached |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Luna |
Izzie |
St Agnes |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Lyons |
Brylie |
KATY C |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Madrigal |
Aaliyah |
BIG RED |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Magoc |
Lana |
Franklin RC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Mann |
Arwyn |
Bronco XC Club A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Mann |
Marian |
Cougars |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Marshall |
Brooke |
Lake Creek |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Martin |
Kaylee |
Lovejoy XC Club |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Martin |
Sage |
Leander RC A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Martinez |
Alicia |
BIG RED |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Martinez |
Kamila |
AECHS |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Martinez |
Marissa |
Carroll XC A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Martinson |
Lucy |
CTXCross |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Matthais |
Terionna |
Kingwood |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Maudlin |
Aubrey |
Klein XC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
McClurg |
Paige |
Eaton XC Club |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
McCreight |
Geneva |
Mustang Army |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
McGowan |
Eliana |
Patriots XC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
McGuire |
Kambria |
Unattached |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
McGuire |
Madison |
Eastwood RC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Medina |
Mariah |
Longhorns |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Meyer |
Kileigh |
Bronco XC Club B |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Miller |
Lola |
The Woodlands XC Club B |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Minick |
Kayla |
unattached B |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Miranda |
Jucelia |
KATY C |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Mixon |
Olivia |
KATY D |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Molina |
Gabriella |
Bronco XC Club B |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Montgomery |
Bella |
West |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Moriarty |
Ava |
EAST SIDE A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Morton |
Abby |
College Station Oxygen Monsters |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Moy |
Elizabeth |
Bulldog RC A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Munoz Cantu |
Jimena |
KATY D |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Munson |
Caroline |
College Station Oxygen Monsters |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Murphy |
Nicole |
CRIMSON TALON |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Nachtigal |
Abby Jo |
Unattached |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Narhi |
Ella |
Kingwood |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Nelson |
Avery |
Eaton XC Club |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Nelson |
Emily |
Bobcat Running |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Nguyen |
Alina |
EAST SIDE A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Novicke |
Tatum |
Lovejoy XC Club |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Nuckols |
Claire |
The Woodlands XC Club D |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Nunez |
Kimberly |
Panthers |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Ortiz |
Elliana |
Bronco XC Club B |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Pain |
Harper |
The Woodlands XC Club C |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Payne |
Amanda |
Kingwood |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Pazarac |
Layla |
The Running Dead Club |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Peacock |
Grace |
Carroll XC C |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Pearce |
Emma |
Kingwood |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Perez |
Sofia |
Eastwood RC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Petty |
Ella |
Leander RC B |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Phillip |
Sophia |
Unattached |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Piana |
Ruth |
The Woodlands XC Club C |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Proctor |
Dallas |
Venom XC A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Puertas |
Itzel |
Eastwood RC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Pyrcz |
Emily |
Venom XC A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Ramirez |
Daniela |
Unattached |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Rangel |
Andrea |
Panthers |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Richter |
Jane |
The Woodlands XC Club B |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Rodmaker |
shaylee |
Unattached |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Roumo |
Peyton |
Lightning McKean's Lions |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Rugerio |
Mia |
Atascocita |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Sadat |
Taqwa |
Kingwood |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Salim |
Asha |
KATY A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Samper |
Mireyda |
Franklin RC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Sanchez |
Bella |
Unattached |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Sanders |
Rachel |
Carroll XC D |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Sanderson |
Sofia |
Bobcat Running |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Santos |
Angela |
The Woodlands XC Club B |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Scalice |
Brooklyn |
Unattached |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Schmidt |
Addison |
Unattached |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Schmidt |
Gracie |
Unattached |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Schwenker |
Catherine |
Venom XC B |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Sellers |
Charley |
KATY D |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Sewall |
Josie (Josephine) |
The Woodlands XC Club A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Shamaly |
Helen |
Kingwood |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Sharpstene |
Lauren |
Tribe XC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Shirley |
Florence |
Warriors |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Shriver |
Claire |
Bronco XC Club A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Sims |
Cara |
Unattached |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Siva |
Sria |
The Woodlands XC Club D |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Skardenni |
Daniela |
Knights |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Skardenni |
Mikaela |
Knights |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Skelton |
Sydney |
KATY D |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Smith |
Madison |
Bronco XC Club A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Snavely |
Anna |
The Woodlands XC Club A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Stroup |
Radison |
The Woodlands XC Club D |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Svetlik |
Sam (Samantha) |
Leander RC A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Swanson |
Ava |
Carroll XC D |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Tattoli |
Gianna |
The Woodlands XC Club C |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Tesoriero |
Gabriella |
Carroll XC A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Thiakos |
Gabriella |
Vista Ridge RC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Torres |
Yazmin |
CHS Coogs |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Tusa |
Ellie |
Unattached |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Unsworth |
Aidan |
CHS Coogs |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Varela |
Brooklyn |
KATY D |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Vargas |
Sydney |
Tribe XC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Veach |
Emma |
Park |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Vezga |
Vanessa |
Carroll XC A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Vivier |
Lauren |
Bronco XC Club A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Voss |
Quinlan |
Mustang Army |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Wallace |
Katie (Katherine) |
Episcopal Knights |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Ward |
Chelsea |
KATY D |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Waschek |
Jessie |
Patriots XC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Waugh |
Lexie |
KATY D |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Webster |
Riley |
CRIMSON TALON |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Weidner |
Olivia |
Bulldog RC A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Wheeler |
Rachel |
Lovejoy XC Club |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Wilder |
Stella |
The Woodlands XC Club B |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Williams |
Anna |
Rock Hill XC Club |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Winiesdorffer |
Olivia |
The Woodlands XC Club A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Witherington |
Julia |
Bulldog RC A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Young |
Haylee |
Bulldog RC A |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Zacharias |
Caitlyn |
Vista Ridge RC |
Girls Rising Stars |
8:30am |
Zimmerman |
Zailey |
Unattached |
|
|
|
|
|
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Aguilar |
Sarai |
Brewer XC |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Alexander Sponburg |
Mylee |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Alfaro |
Bella |
Falcon Fast XC A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Alvarez |
Carolina |
The Woodlands XC Club A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Ames |
Piper |
Bulldog RC |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Andrews |
Paige |
Bulldog RC |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Arsenault |
Aubrey |
Spartans A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Avila |
Allison |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Avila |
Kayla |
Spartans A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Baker |
Ivy |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Baker |
McKinley |
Eaton XC Club A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Barreda |
Sofia |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Bauman |
Abigail |
Eastwood RC A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Beck |
Sawyer |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Benson |
Raya |
Bear Creek RC C |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Blackwell |
Josephine |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Blumhof |
Kiera |
Yukon RC |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Boehmer |
Vivien |
Bear Creek RC A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Bommer |
Amelia |
Stratford America XC |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Boneau |
Manning |
Bear Creek RC A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Boone |
Kate |
Cool Running |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Bouck |
Tara |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Braegger |
Mackenzie |
Falcon Fast XC A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Bray |
Abigail |
Wylie Running |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Bruzual |
Cristina |
CRIMSON TALON C |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Butler |
Annabelle |
Colleyville XC Club A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Cabral |
Annalicia |
Eastwood RC A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Calhoun |
Megan |
Falcon Fast XC A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Callahan |
Alexia |
Rock Hill XC Club |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Camilot |
Luciana |
Bear Creek RC C |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Campa |
Isabella |
Franklin RC A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Campos |
Eleana |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Cardamone |
Kirstyn |
Bear Creek RC C |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Carlson |
Meghan |
CRIMSON TALON C |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Carr |
Cora |
Brewer XC |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Carr |
Kailee |
Brewer XC |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Castrellon |
Mayli |
Eastwood RC A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Cernoch |
Julie (Julianne) |
IWHS XC |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Chambers |
Brooklyn |
Bobcat Running |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Chavez |
Lily |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Christensen |
Abby (Abigail) |
St Agnes A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Cooke |
Jackie |
Wylie Running |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Corrales |
Tess |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Cowdery |
Haiden |
Colleyville XC Club A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Crownover |
Emory |
Prosper RC |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Cuellar |
Annika |
Eastwood RC |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Cullen |
Maddie |
KATY A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Curran |
Trinity |
The Woodlands XC Club A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Cusick |
Kylee |
Carroll XC A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Dean |
Campbell |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Dietrich |
Kira |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Diggikar |
Arya |
Colleyville XC Club A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Dodd |
Lin Li |
Fort Smith Southside A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Duarte |
Karyssa |
Eastwood RC A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Dunn |
Maren |
Eaton XC Club A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Edgar |
Hannah |
Bear Creek RC A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Eiben |
Kyler |
Wylie Running |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Elder |
Olivia |
Franklin RC A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
England |
Nora |
Yukon RC |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Espinoza |
Marissa |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Estrada |
Paulina |
Eastwood RC A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Fahl |
Farrah |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Falcon |
Juliana |
Park |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Falcon |
Olivia |
Park |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Flores |
Alejandra |
BIG RED |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Fregene |
Sero |
Bear Creek RC D |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Furbeck |
Sofia |
Bear Creek RC D |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Garcia |
Ashlee |
Longhorns |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Garcia |
Isabel |
Bronco XC Club B |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Garcia |
Natalie |
Colleyville XC Club A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Garretson |
Ava |
Prosper RC |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Garrity |
Averi |
St. John XXIII College Prep. |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Garza |
Ava |
SA Eagles Athletics Club |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Gassett |
Julia |
Carroll XC A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Gibbons |
Lola |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Gibbons |
Tessa |
Franklin RC A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Gomez |
Ximena |
Park |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Gonzales |
Jadyn |
SA Eagles Athletics Club |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Gould |
Elizabeth |
Bear Creek RC C |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Graham |
Miranda |
Prosper RC |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Greene |
Hailee |
KATY A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Grell |
Alex (Alexandra) |
IWHS XC |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Guerrero |
Miranda |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Gunn |
Macie |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Gurrola |
Nahlur |
Eastwood RC |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Hallmark |
Bethany |
Atascocita |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Hamilton |
Ally |
Flyin Hawks A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Harding |
Abigail |
Fort Smith Southside A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Hensley |
Katelyn |
Wylie Running |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Henson |
Jacey |
Yukon RC |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Hernandez |
Betsy |
BIG RED |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Hernandez |
Zoe |
Eastwood RC A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Hicks |
Kayla |
Franklin RC A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Hill |
Finley |
Flyin Hawks A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Hinojos |
Amanda |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Hodgson |
Kat (Katarina) |
The Woodlands XC Club A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Hunt |
Carly |
Bronco XC |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Jackson |
Katherine |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Jacobs |
Tara |
Colleyville XC Club B |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Jacobsen |
Evanna |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Jacobson |
Claire |
Flyin Hawks A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Jadhav |
Shreya |
Colleyville XC Club B |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Jahnke |
Lindsey |
Park |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Jasso |
Hayley |
IWHS XC |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Johnson |
Addyson |
Bronco XC |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Jordan |
Campbell |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Kaelin |
Michaela |
Fort Smith Southside A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Karim |
Lahak |
Colleyville XC Club B |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Karry |
Jocelyn |
Bronco XC |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Kaspar |
Rilee |
Colleyville XC Club B |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Keith |
Cambria |
Colleyville XC Club D |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Kirven |
Rio |
Bobcat Running |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Kobes |
Avery |
Colleyville XC Club D |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Lambert |
Liv |
Wylie Running |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Leon |
Isabella |
Spartans A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Lewis |
Annabelle |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Licon |
Salma |
Eastwood RC |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Limon |
Andrea |
Eastwood RC A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Linan |
Marlo |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Lindenberger |
Joelle |
Flyin Hawks A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Lione |
Angelina |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Lochtefeld |
Hailey |
Eaton XC Club A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Lopez |
Olivia |
IWHS XC |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Lopez |
Sydney |
Eaton XC Club A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Lorber |
Ava |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Lowry |
Maggie |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Luna |
Gabby (Gabrielle) |
IWHS XC |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Madrid |
Tara |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Malesich |
Jadelyn |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Martin |
Charlotte |
Carroll XC A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Martineau |
Lorraine |
Eaton XC Club A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Martinez |
Amelia |
Falcon Fast XC A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Martinez |
Hannah |
Franklin RC A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
McCowen |
Erin |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
McCoy |
Avery |
Wylie Running |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
McCullough |
Adrianna |
Falcon Fast XC A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
McIlvain |
Hannah |
Carroll XC A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Medina |
Sophia |
Carroll XC A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Miller |
Bonnie |
Colleyville XC Club D |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Miller |
Hayden |
Colleyville XC Club B |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Mixon |
Isabella |
KATY A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Moffett |
Hayley |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Moncada |
Michaela |
SA Eagles Athletics Club |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Mora Valle |
Lessly |
Fort Smith Southside A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Morales |
Emily |
GTXC |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Mora-Ortiz |
Jitzell |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Munoz |
Isela |
Longhorns |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Murray |
Addison |
Colleyville XC Club D |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Musselman |
Jordan |
CRIMSON TALON C |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Nellis |
Kate |
Eaton XC Club A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Newport |
Chloe |
St Agnes A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Noel |
Rylie |
Bobcat Running |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Okongo |
Victoria |
Eaton XC Club A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Olson |
MacKenzie |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Orr |
Paige |
Wylie Running |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Osbourne |
Josie |
Colleyville XC Club A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Pace |
Victoria |
Bear Creek RC A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Paniagua |
Gabriella |
St Agnes A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Paniagua |
Giselle |
St Agnes A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Parham |
Gabby |
Bobcat Running |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Parks |
Kailan |
Yukon RC |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Pasechnikov |
Allison |
Flyin Hawks A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Patel |
Dhwani |
CP Running |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Pena |
Valeria |
Road Warriors |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Pettigrew |
Lucy |
Carroll XC A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Picotte |
Kiana |
Flyin Hawks A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Ponce-Mata |
Emma |
IWHS XC |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Pool |
Emma |
The Woodlands XC Club A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Preheim |
Katherine |
Loop RC |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Ragsdale |
Maggie |
Bear Creek RC A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Ramos |
Faith |
SA Eagles Athletics Club |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Reagan |
Maddie |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Rendon |
Ki |
Brewer XC |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Reyes |
Jade |
Brewer XC |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Rickman |
Hannah |
Colleyville XC Club B |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Robinson |
Presley |
Park |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Rocha |
Gracie |
KATY A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Rojo |
Chloe |
SA Eagles Athletics Club |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Rossi |
Finley |
Fort Smith Southside A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Rothe |
Sarah |
The Woodlands XC Club A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Rouner |
Emma |
Yukon RC |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Russo |
Logan |
Bear Creek RC C |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Ryan |
Nora |
Prosper RC |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Salgado |
Jane |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Sandlin |
Remi |
Bear Creek RC A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Sandoval |
Olivia |
Colleyville XC Club A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Sandoval |
Sophia Maria |
Road Warriors |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Sanger |
Madelynn |
Fort Smith Southside A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Santivanez |
Sophia |
Spartans A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Sarmiento |
Yaiza |
Spartans A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Schneider |
Emily |
Yukon RC |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Schwomeyer |
Aria |
Colleyville XC Club D |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Sciaraffia |
Emma |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Scott |
Addison |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Scott |
Caroline |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Seiter |
Kaitlin |
Fort Smith Southside A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Sentmanat |
Franchesca |
St Agnes A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Serratos |
Genesis |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Sherrer |
Mallory |
CTXCross |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Shipman |
Grace |
KATY A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Siddeswara |
Lineysha |
Bear Creek RC C |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Siddiqui |
Haniya |
Park |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Silwal |
Aditi |
Bobcat Running |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Simons |
Claire |
Brewer XC |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Sinclair |
Brooke |
Eaton XC Club B |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Solis |
Isabella |
Spartans A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Spak |
Eva |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Spangler |
Alivia |
Prosper RC |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Stahler |
Riley |
Bronco XC |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Stilson |
Taryn |
Prosper RC |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Stokely |
Elly |
Flyin Hawks A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Storrer |
Kimbrea |
Spartans A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Stratton |
Ashley |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Stucker |
Abigail |
Falcon Fast XC A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Sutton |
Addison |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Sweeney |
Ava |
Loop RC |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Swierk |
Annika |
Bronco XC |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Tanski |
Maika |
The Woodlands XC Club A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Tellez |
Hannah |
Eastwood RC |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Tesoriero |
Mia |
Carroll XC A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Thiru |
Akshita |
Colleyville XC Club B |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Thiru |
Amrita |
Colleyville XC Club A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Thomas |
Kaitlyn |
Falcon Fast XC A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Tschirhart |
Keely |
Colleyville XC Club D |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Tucker |
Sydney |
Bronco XC |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Vidal |
Angelina |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Villarreal |
Elena |
Park |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Watts |
Sophia |
Eastwood RC |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Webb |
Lucy |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Wiebe |
Breckyn |
Franklin RC A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Wilbanks |
Ashlyn |
CTXCross |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Williams |
Anna |
St Agnes A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Wilson |
Aniston |
Bronco XC |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Woldai |
Aolani |
Brewer XC |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Ybarra |
Aubry |
Unattached |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Yoder |
Siena |
Stratford America XC |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Zaelit |
Lena |
Bear Creek RC C |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Zarate |
Sienna |
Franklin RC A |
Girls Open 1 |
9:00am |
Zubia |
Giovanna |
Eastwood RC |
|
|
|
|
|
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Adams |
Stephanie |
Vista Ridge RC |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Agudelo |
Mila |
Unattached |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Aguirre |
Marie |
Northside RC A |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Allen |
Alyssa |
Lake Creek |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Allen |
Emma |
Running Wolves |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Allison |
Nia |
KATY C |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Alvarado |
Angelina |
Lightning McKean's Lions |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Alvarado |
Mikaela |
Unattached C |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Alvarez |
Aylen |
Spartans B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Andrus |
Adalie |
Kingwood B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Aquilizan |
Gillian |
Lightning McKean's Lions |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Ates |
Sierra Skye |
Mavericks Track Club |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Avelar |
Briana |
The Running Dead Club A |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Baker |
Lauren |
SBS Eagles |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Ballard |
Destiny |
Pirates |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Barajas |
Shaina |
Running Wolves |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Bay |
Paige |
KATY C |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Benson |
Rachel |
Eaton XC Club B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Beyer |
Claire |
SJAXC |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Bhatt |
Tanvi |
Colleyville XC Club C |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Bireley |
Sophie |
St Agnes B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Boneau |
Clare |
Bear Creek RC A |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Bordas |
Anna |
SPX Panthers |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Boriack |
Lydia |
GXC B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Braswell |
McKinnan |
Flyin Hawks B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Brown |
Brooklyn |
Falcon Fast XC B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Brown |
Naomi |
Lion Endurance |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Brown |
Rylee |
Flyin Hawks B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Burrow |
Emmeline |
West |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Carr |
Larissa |
KATY C |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Casey |
Kathryn |
SJAXC |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Castro |
Karen |
The Running Dead Club B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Cepeda |
Sofia |
Tall Texans RC |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Chacon |
Gabriella |
Vista Ridge RC |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Chavez |
Lydia |
EAST SIDE |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Childress |
Hannah |
Kingwood B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Clark |
Justice |
Northside RC B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Coberly |
Abbey |
Flower Mound XC Club |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Cotton |
Natalie |
EAST SIDE |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Crumbley |
Miranda |
Leander RC |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Cruz Bear |
Angie |
Vista Ridge RC |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Da Silva |
Sophie |
St Agnes B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Daini |
Angela |
Bronco XC Club A |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Dasilva |
Sophia |
The Woodlands XC Club B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
De Leon |
Melissa |
The Running Dead Club B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Decker |
Jordyn |
Running Royals B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Delay |
Hannah |
Hebron RC |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Demaree |
Sage |
Flyin Hawks B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Denehy |
Sofia |
Unattached |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Denzin |
Ryleigh |
Vista Ridge RC |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Dial |
Macie |
Pirates |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Dial |
Paige |
Stratford America XC |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Diaz |
Leilany |
Colleyville XC Club C |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Dilley |
Hope |
Pirates |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Dolberry |
Caroline |
Lovejoy XC Club B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Donovan |
Finlay |
Unattached |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Donovan |
Finlay |
Unattached |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Dymkowski |
Willow |
Unattached |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Embess |
Olivia |
Running Wolves |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Facio |
Nadia |
Northside RC B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Feller |
Erika |
The Running Dead Club A |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Ferenczhalmy |
Megan |
EAST SIDE |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Findley |
Isabell |
Pirates |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Fischer |
Shelby |
West |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Foreman |
Peer |
Carroll XC B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Fullner |
Kinslee |
Falcon Fast XC B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Gabel |
Erika |
Northside RC A |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Garcia capra |
Sophia |
Vista Ridge RC |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Gazzam |
Elizabeth |
Mustang Army |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Gnanapazham |
Thanu |
Colleyville XC Club C |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Gonzales |
Loghan |
Patriots XC |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Gonzalez |
Edith |
GXC B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Gonzalez |
Giselle |
Unattached |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Gonzalez-Rodiles |
Vanesa |
Lion Endurance |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Gowen |
Gabriella |
Kingwood A |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Graham |
Megan |
West |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Graham |
Patsy |
Northside RC A |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Granados |
Sirenia |
Mustang Army |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Gutierrez |
Ana |
Tall Texans RC |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Gyure |
Savannah |
Lion Endurance |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Halliburton |
Ryan |
Mustang Army |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Halliburton |
Sara |
Mustang Army |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Hammock |
Bailey |
Mustang Army |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Hammond |
Makena |
Leander RC |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Harre |
Katelyn |
Bear Creek RC B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Hawarden |
Ariana |
Colleyville XC Club C |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Helena Lopez |
Claudia |
Running Huskies |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Hendry |
Emma Claire |
SJAXC |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Hernandez |
Alondra |
Tall Texans RC |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Hernandez |
Isabella |
Running Royals A |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Hernandez |
Vanessa |
GXC B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Hodde |
Emerson |
Bronco XC Club A |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Hodge |
Cadence |
Fort Smith Southside B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Hodges |
Kenzie |
Pirates |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Holden |
Kate |
Unattached |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Hooper |
Melia |
SJAXC |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Hutchison |
Meghan |
Northside RC A |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Huynh |
Telci |
Vista Ridge RC |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Jackson |
Milana |
Running Royals B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Jarrott |
Laurel |
Unattached |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Jimenez |
Olivia |
Leander RC |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Jiranek |
Grace |
Hebron RC |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Jones |
Cheyenne |
Pirates |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Jones |
Svea |
Venom XC |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Juarez |
Arys |
Unattached |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Jurisson |
Anabelle |
Kingwood A |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Kapkov |
Katherine |
St Agnes B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Keller |
Isabella |
Venom XC |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Kelly |
Clare |
Carroll XC B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Khuri |
Tiana |
SJAXC |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Kline |
Haley |
Eaton XC Club B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Knoll |
Elizabeth |
Running Wolves |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Krafft |
Emily |
Bronco XC Club A |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Le |
Carol |
Bronco XC Club A |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Leininger |
Kendall |
Patriots XC |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Liang |
Emily |
Bear Creek RC B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Lindberg |
Camille |
Kingwood A |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Lindstrom |
Avalon |
Running Royals A |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Livingston |
Abigail |
Eaton XC Club B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Long |
Kendra |
Pirates |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Lopez |
Aaliyah |
Eastwood RC B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Lopez |
Amelie |
Tribe XC |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Lopez |
Caitlin |
Running Royals A |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Lopez |
Isabella |
Eaton XC Club B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Lopez |
Mya |
Tall Texans RC |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Lyons |
Sydney |
KATY C |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Malone |
Shani |
Franklin RC B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Manning |
Ashley |
Bronco XC Club A |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Manning |
Ava |
Flyin Hawks C |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Martin |
Charlotte |
Park B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Martin |
Grace |
SJAXC |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Martin |
Ryliegh |
Colleyville XC Club C |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Martinez |
Karol |
Hebron RC |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Matthews |
Caroline |
Lovejoy XC Club B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Matthijetz |
Lauren |
GXC B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
McDonald |
Thea |
KATY C |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
McGuire |
Kambria |
KnightsXC |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
McKelvey |
Janessa |
The Running Dead Club A |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
McQuaid |
Caroline |
Running Wolves |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Michel |
Sadie |
GXC B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Mickan |
Erin |
Carroll XC B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Miller |
Zoey |
The Woodlands XC Club B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Miranda |
Mason |
Leander RC |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Misiaszek |
Oceana |
The Woodlands XC Club B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Morales |
Olivia |
Unattached |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Moreland |
Avery |
Mustang Army |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Morsbach` |
Avi |
KATY B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Mould |
Caroline |
St Agnes B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Newman |
Julia |
Episcopal Knights |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Ng |
Christin |
Venom XC |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Nguyen |
Natalie |
EAST SIDE |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Olagbami |
Ireti |
The Running Dead Club A |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Oltmanns |
Abigail |
Bear Creek RC B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Ortiz |
Michelle |
Eastwood RC B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Oviedo |
Jazmin |
Tall Texans RC |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Pacheco |
Amore |
Lightning McKean's Lions |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Palafox |
Julianna |
Northside RC A |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Parker |
Shondrea |
Northside RC A |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Parral |
Kaitlynn |
Falcon Fast XC B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Patino |
Calla |
Lovejoy XC Club B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Payan |
Joules |
Eastwood RC B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Penland |
Suzy |
Eagle Elite |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Perez |
Andrea |
Tall Texans RC |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Perez |
Olivia |
Eastwood RC B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Perez |
Ruby |
Northside RC A |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Perez Nunez |
Isabella |
KATY B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Pfeiffer |
Catherine |
St Agnes B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Pham |
Dana |
EAST SIDE |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Phetchareun |
Alebie |
Northside RC B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Phillips |
Emily |
Flyin Hawks C |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Pope |
Mia |
Flyin Hawks B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Powell |
Ella |
Unattached |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Quirino |
Elena |
The Running Dead Club A |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Ramirez |
Serina |
The Running Dead Club A |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Ramnath |
Zia |
Unattached |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Reaugh |
Mia |
Lovejoy XC Club B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Rivera |
Kayla |
St Agnes B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Robinson |
Rylee |
Running Royals A |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Rodriguez |
Jessica |
Klein XC |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Romero |
River |
Franklin RC B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Root |
Gracelyn |
Leander RC |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Rosales |
Lisa |
Colleyville XC Club C |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Russell |
Ava |
Venom XC |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Sanchez |
Gabrielle |
Bear Creek RC B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Saucier |
Lillian |
The Woodlands XC Club B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Savage |
Faith |
Running Royals B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Scarborough |
Rylee Ann |
KATY B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Schroder |
Lauren |
Running Royals A |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Schulze |
Emily |
GXC B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Schwab |
Raegan |
Leander RC |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Schwenker |
Finley |
Venom XC |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Seeley |
Cooper |
Colleyville XC Club C |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Serna |
Ally |
KATY B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Shipp |
Cassidy |
Falcon Fast XC B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Shmeis |
Lola |
Unattached |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Silva |
Marren |
KATY B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Sims |
Lauren |
Carroll XC B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Smay |
Emily |
Flyin Hawks B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Smith |
Kiara |
Bronco XC Club A |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Smith |
Sidney |
Unattached |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Soto |
Raquel |
The Running Dead Club B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Stamper |
Mila |
Lion Endurance |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Stewart |
Maggie |
Unattached |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Thornton |
Carley |
Venom XC |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Tignini |
Marren |
St Agnes B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Tindall |
Molly |
Kingwood A |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Torres |
Gianna |
Unattached |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Townzen |
Caitlyn |
Bear Creek RC B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Tschantz |
Maddie |
Running Wolves |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Vaissie |
Salome |
Unattached |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Valls |
Andrea |
EAST SIDE |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Vanags-Louredo |
Lucia |
The Woodlands XC Club B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Veloz |
Krista |
Spartans B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Vincent |
Stella |
SJAXC |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Voss |
Chase |
Eaton XC Club B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Wadell |
Brooklyn |
Kingwood A |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Walburn-Brummett |
Brylie |
Unattached |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Walsik |
Madison |
Bear Creek RC B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Walton |
Kelsey |
Carroll XC B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Warren |
McKenzie |
Eaton XC Club B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Wesolowski |
Sophie |
Kingwood A |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
West |
Lilah |
Flyin Hawks B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Wilkins |
Grace |
Bear Creek RC B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Williams |
Poet |
Venom XC |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Willis |
Callie |
EAST SIDE |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Wilson |
Kaitlin |
GXC B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Wilson |
Reagan |
Running Royals B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Wilson |
Skylar |
Flyin Hawks B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Wilwayco |
Sophia |
Carroll XC B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Winford |
Emma |
The Woodlands XC Club B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Worachek |
Kayla |
Kingwood A |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Wullaert |
Brooklyn |
Falcon Fast XC B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Yang |
Rachel |
Unattached |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
York |
Ella |
Lovejoy XC Club B |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Younis |
Layla |
Episcopal Knights |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Zapata |
Melissa |
Unattached |
Girls Open 2 |
9:30am |
Zhang |
Linda |
Lion Endurance |
|
|
|
|
|
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Abraha |
Remay |
Wylie Running |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Aklile |
Euaiel |
Wylie Running |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Alexander-Macias |
Judah |
LTHS |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Alvarez |
Jude |
Carroll XC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Archie |
Michael |
Atascocita |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Arends |
Drew (Andrew) |
Lion Endurance |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Athey |
Wyatt |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Aviles |
Gabe (Gabriel) |
The Woodlands XC Club |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Baez |
Alan |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Bahrami |
Anders (Alexander) |
Venom XC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Barborka |
Matthew |
Mustang Army |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Bartek |
Connor |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Baughman |
Gabe |
Owasso Striders |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Bennett |
Hudson |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Bennion |
Henry |
Lovejoy XC Club |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Bhattacharyya |
Vedant |
CTXCross |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Biltz |
Caden |
Wylie Running |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Bluestein |
Joe |
Lovejoy XC Club |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Bonner |
Phineas |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Botard |
Brock |
Lake Creek |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Bowe |
Zacharie |
Orange Crush RC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Bowman |
Brooks |
Edmond Huskies |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Boyd |
Jack |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Bradford |
Blayne |
Mustang Army |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Brown |
Buck |
GTXC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Brown |
Gavin |
Bronco XC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Brumfield |
Zach |
Wylie Running |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Bullard |
Blake |
Carroll XC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Burke |
Buddy (Edwin) |
Lake Creek |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Burlison |
Adam |
Mustang Army |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Cable |
Ryan |
Bronco XC Club |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Cantu |
Logan |
Carroll XC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Carlson |
Will (William) |
Lovejoy XC Club |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Carter |
Evan |
Owasso Striders |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Casillas |
Anthony |
Eastwood RC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Cathey |
Parker |
Lion Endurance |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Chaoomchaisiri |
Dylan |
Bronco XC Club |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Chapa |
Gavin |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Chavez |
Joaquin |
Eastwood RC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Chengavarayan |
Kavin |
CTXCross |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Chiwala |
Jason |
Orange Crush RC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Churchill-Dowd |
Cameron |
CTXCross |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Crittenden |
Aaron |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Crosby |
Andrew |
Bronco XC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Crowe |
Spencer |
Lake Creek |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Cruz |
Hector |
Orange Crush RC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Davenport |
Cole |
Edmond Huskies |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
De la cruz |
Joaquin |
Bronco XC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Deelman |
Jack |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
DeLeon |
Diego |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Donald |
Diego |
Prosper RC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Dubey |
Samarth |
CTXCross |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Eaton |
Toby |
Eaton |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Edmondson |
Jordan |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Edney |
Hutton |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Ehrlicher |
Trevor |
Atascocita |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Embrey |
Noah |
Bulldog RC2 |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Engle |
Matthew |
Franklin RC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Epps |
Tyler |
Prosper RC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Escribano |
Daniel |
Lion Endurance |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Espino |
Leo (Leonardo) |
Eastwood RC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Estrada |
Denovan |
Franklin RC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Fernandez |
Noah |
Central Catholic Buttons |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Fincher |
Carson |
Bronco XC Club |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Fisher |
Jacob |
Atascocita |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Flores |
Alex (Alexander) |
Eastwood RC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Flores |
Diego |
Franklin RC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Floyd |
Brooks |
GTXC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Fowler |
Jackson |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Freeman |
Robert |
Carroll XC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Galt |
Corbin |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Garcia |
Omar |
San Elizario RC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Gary |
Caden |
Lovejoy XC Club |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Gildersleeve |
Cole |
Lake Creek |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Giron |
Juan |
Atascocita |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Gitonga |
Victor |
Edmond Huskies |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Golla |
Sam |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Gonzalez |
Sebastian |
Franklin RC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Gordy |
Carter |
Lake Creek |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Grams |
Nick (Nicholas) |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Granados |
Ayden |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Guerra |
Julian |
San Elizario RC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Guzman |
Oscar |
Franklin RC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Haley |
Hudson |
Venom XC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Hammerle |
Landon |
Bronco XC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Harden |
Triston |
Lion Endurance |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Hayele |
Henok |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Hays |
Sam (Samuel) |
Owasso Striders |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Heckman |
David |
Atascocita |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Henze |
Henry |
CTXCross |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Hext |
William |
Lake Creek |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
House |
Nolan |
GTXC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Hulin |
Lance |
Bulldog RC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Ibrahim |
Omer |
Spartans |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Ivy |
Mason |
West |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Jackson |
Hunter |
Wylie Running |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Janak |
Trevor |
Orange Crush RC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Janowski |
Dane |
Owasso Striders |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Jarvis |
Carson |
GTXC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Johnson |
Jake |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Johnson |
Wyatt |
Lake Creek |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Johnston |
Jack |
Prosper RC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Kayyali |
Zade |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Kerr |
Ryan |
Mustang Army |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Kimery |
Nelin |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Knight |
Christian |
Central Catholic Buttons |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Krueger |
Isaac |
Owasso Striders |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Kulkarni |
Neeraj |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Langdon |
Cameron |
Bronco XC Club |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Lauzon |
Ben (Benjamin) |
STH Running Crew |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Leal |
Juan |
Franklin RC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Leathers |
Justin |
Mustang Army |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Ledbetter |
Harris |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Leonard |
Caden |
Carroll XC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Lesarri |
Pablo |
The Woodlands XC Club |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Leyva-Montiel |
Fernando |
Prosper RC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Little |
Casey |
Owasso Striders |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Lovvorn |
Jackson |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Lozano |
Frank |
Franklin RC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Maese |
Angel |
San Elizario RC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Maese |
Matthew |
San Elizario RC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Maldonado |
Oliver |
Atascocita |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Malesich |
Ethan |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Mangelson |
Farrin |
Patriots XC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Mangum |
Zachary |
GTXC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Marcos |
Serda |
Central Catholic Buttons |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Marques |
Luis |
San Elizario RC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Marshall |
Matthew |
Eastwood RC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Martin |
Zach (Zachary) |
Bronco XC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Martinez |
Carlo |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Martinez |
Isaias |
Central Catholic Buttons |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Martinson |
Samuel |
CTXCross |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
McCauley |
Micah |
The Woodlands XC Club |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
McCullough |
Kai |
Venom XC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Mendez |
Carlos |
Central Catholic Buttons |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Mendez |
Jerry (Gerardo) |
Klein XC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Meza |
Valdemar |
Rattlers Running Supply |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Millard |
Caleb |
Bronco XC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Miller |
C Max |
Prosper RC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Miller |
Straton |
The Woodlands XC Club |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Montgomery |
Matthew |
Orange Crush RC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Moore |
Colby |
Edmond Huskies |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Moore |
Nathan |
Wylie Running |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Morales |
Nathan |
Central Catholic Buttons |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Moreno |
Chris (Christopher) |
San Elizario RC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Muaina |
Devin |
Lovejoy XC Club |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Mullen |
Andrew |
CTXCross |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Nader |
Mason |
Edmond Huskies |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Nance |
Jacoby |
Bronco XC Club |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Nedrow |
Riley |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Ortiz |
Tyler |
Carroll XC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Parra |
Franco |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Parra |
Marcelo |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Patten |
Carson |
Bronco XC Club |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Pena |
Israel |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Pollard |
Keegan |
Orange Crush RC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Poulton |
Andrew |
Lovejoy XC Club |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Randall |
Riley |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Rayon Cardenas |
Alberto |
Mustang Army |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Redmond |
Jaden |
Edmond Huskies |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Reed |
Eric |
Owasso Striders |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Reyes |
Ben |
The Woodlands XC Club |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Richards |
Carter |
Venom XC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Rivas |
Andrew |
Central Catholic Buttons |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Robertson |
Schaefer |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Rodriguez |
Sulliman |
Eastwood RC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Rogers |
Thomas |
Bearcat XC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Rule |
Adrian |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Rutherford |
Zac |
Edmond Huskies |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Salazar |
Gustavo |
San Elizario RC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Sanchez |
Angel |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Sanchez |
Kevin |
Venom XC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Schieffelin |
Dylan |
Venom XC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Scott |
Colton |
The Woodlands XC Club |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Servantes |
Ryan |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Sharkowicz |
Ethan |
The Woodlands XC Club |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Sheely |
Layne |
Prosper RC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Smith |
Charles |
Mustang Army |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Soto |
David |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Spieler |
Garrick |
Lion Endurance |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Starr |
Matt |
Lion Endurance |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Stovall |
Ethan |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Streater |
Nathan |
Atascocita |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Sullivan |
Reese |
Orange Crush RC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Svoboda |
Dawson |
Prosper RC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Tarter |
Reeve |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Taylor |
Lee (Miller) |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Thayer |
Noah |
Bronco XC Club |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Thompson |
Seth |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Thurman |
Caden |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Toombs |
Adam |
Bronco XC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Torres |
Danny (Aidan) |
Eastwood RC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Troutman |
Zach |
Carroll XC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Waddle |
Eli |
Venom XC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Waite |
Derek |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Weber |
Trenton |
Unattached |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Wienen |
Joseph |
GTXC |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Wolfe |
Landin |
Wylie Running |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Yarad |
Nick |
Lovejoy XC Club |
Boys Championship |
10:10am |
Ybanez |
Briac |
Unattached |
|
|
|
|
|
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Ahrens |
Carly |
Kingwood |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Albright |
Kynley |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Amundson |
Julia |
The Woodlands XC Club |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Applebaum |
Addie (Addison) |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Bailey |
Elina |
KWP |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Bailey |
Mckenzie |
GTXC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Barlow |
Harper |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Barraza |
Abigail |
Franklin RC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Bartlett |
Madeline |
CRIMSON TALON |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Bass |
Georgia |
Episcopal Knights |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Benson |
Camryn |
Lovejoy XC Club |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Benson |
Peyton |
Lovejoy XC Club |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Beshears |
Lilly |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Brady |
Evyn |
Atascocita |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Brown |
Elise |
SJAXC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Buckingham |
Huntley |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Buentello |
Lola |
Tribe XC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Burton |
Annie |
Venom XC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Bushaw |
Ava |
Carroll XC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Butler |
Lydia |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Camacho |
Sofia |
Franklin RC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Campos |
Liliana |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Carlson |
Kate |
Lovejoy XC Club |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Carter |
Jenna |
Kingwood |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Castillo |
Hailey |
KnightsXC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Cavazos |
Cecilia |
Rattlers Running Supply |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Chapman |
Jocelyn |
Lovejoy XC Club |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Choi |
Greta |
Running Wolves |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Cloran |
Cate |
Venom XC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Cly |
Ele |
Turkeys |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Cole |
Ava |
Flower Mound XC Club |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Conde de Frankenberg |
Isabel |
CP Running |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Contreras |
Eliana |
Kingwood |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Cooper |
Lexi (Alexandria) |
The Woodlands XC Club |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Counts |
Harper |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Daigle |
Michelle |
SJAXC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Denney |
Kailynn |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
DeVerna |
Jadyn |
College Station Oxygen Monsters |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Duggan |
Natalie |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Dunn |
Audrey |
Carroll XC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Dye |
Clara |
Kingwood |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Edmondson |
Lilly |
Mustang Army |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Edwards |
Isabella |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Eisenmenger |
Callie |
Atascocita |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Ellis |
Emily |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Espinoza |
Marissa |
SA Eagles Athletics Club |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Espinoza |
Melody |
SA Eagles Athletics Club |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Espinoza |
Melody |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Foltz |
Lucy |
KWP |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Fox |
Alexandra |
Flower Mound XC Club |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Francis |
Breelyn |
Mustang Army |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Francise |
Kaitlyn |
SJAXC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Gale |
Caitlyn |
KnightsXC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Garafola |
Brooklyn |
Owasso Striders |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Garcia |
Andrea |
Atascocita |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Garner |
Sibley |
Running Wolves |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Garrett |
Caitlin |
Venom XC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Garza |
Mikaela |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Gharbi |
Sarina |
Turkeys |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Goerlich |
Sophia |
Klein XC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Gomez |
Carleigh |
Mustang Army |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Gracey |
Penelope |
The Woodlands XC Club |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Graham |
Olivia |
Owasso Striders |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Green |
Jae |
The Woodlands XC Club |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Gregg |
Shepherd |
Episcopal Knights |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Guerra |
Ava |
KnightsXC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Haldiman |
Madison |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Hamilton |
Felicity |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Harper |
Haley |
Running Wolves |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Hattrup |
Alex |
Running Wolves |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Heil |
Leah |
Running Wolves |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Heisserer |
Reyna |
Bobcat Running |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Hermes |
Reese |
KnightsXC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Hernandez |
Destiny |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Hill |
Madison |
KnightsXC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Himes |
Kylie |
Mustang Army |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Hite |
Addison |
Pilot Point |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Hoffman |
Skye |
Kingwood |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Holden |
Lucy |
Episcopal Knights |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Hood |
Mckenna |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Hooley |
Bailey |
Flower Mound XC Club |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Hoyt |
Victoria |
Franklin RC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Humes |
Andie |
Owasso Striders |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Humphries |
Nicole |
Flower Mound XC Club |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Humphries |
Samantha |
Flower Mound XC Club |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Hunter |
Maddy |
KATY |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Jeckell |
Ava |
CHS Coogs |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Jones |
Kaitlyn |
Venom XC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Jones |
Maddie |
College Station Oxygen Monsters |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Joshua |
Aaliyah |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Kaleba |
Audrey |
Running Wolves |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Kehoe |
Liesel |
Edmond Huskies |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Keiser |
Sophia |
Franklin RC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Kirkland |
Morgan |
Edmond Huskies |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Kite |
Kinley |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Koonts |
Kathryn |
Klein XC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Kucharyski |
Rayna |
Owasso Striders |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Lacsamana |
Jordan |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Larkworthy |
Meredith |
The Woodlands XC Club |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Laspada |
Alyssa |
Franklin RC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Laydevant |
Stoya |
The Woodlands XC Club |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Leachman |
Elizabeth |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Leal |
San Juanita |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Littlefield |
Kailey |
Lovejoy XC Club |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Lochtefeld |
Izzy |
Eaton XC Club |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Lopez |
Addison |
Atascocita |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Lopez |
Andrea |
Vista Ridge RC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Lopez |
Delaney |
Atascocita |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Love |
Allie |
Colleyville XC Club |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Luengas |
Asher |
Episcopal Knights |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Mannino |
Madison |
SJAXC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Marino |
Ella |
Episcopal Knights |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Martinez |
Vania |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Massera |
Katie |
Owasso Striders |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Maya |
Hannah |
Tribe XC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Maya |
Haylee |
Tribe XC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
McCown |
Katelyn |
Mustang Army |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Mcdonough |
Ashlyn |
Turkeys |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
McGlade |
Mia |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
McHugh |
Kristen |
Klein XC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Mendez |
Daniela |
Klein XC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Monzon |
Julia |
SJAXC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Moore |
Merritt |
Turkeys |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Morefield |
Amy |
Lovejoy XC Club |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Morefield |
Sara |
Lovejoy XC Club |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Morgan |
Madison |
Episcopal Knights |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Murray |
Annalise |
Flower Mound XC Club |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Mustacchia |
Tibbie (Elizabeth) |
Venom XC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Navarro |
Alexandria |
Mustang Army |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Navarro |
Genesis |
Klein XC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Ng |
Natalie |
Carroll XC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Nguyen |
Sophia |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Novelli |
MJ |
Bobcat Running |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Olivas |
Ayianna |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Orr |
Emily |
Franklin RC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Palliser |
Macari |
Atascocita |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Perez |
Mia |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Perez |
Sophia |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Perez-Escobar |
Nicole |
CRIMSON TALON |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Perry |
Diana |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Perry |
Ella |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Peters |
Madison |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Phelps |
Ava |
Tribe XC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Pinon |
Abigail |
Franklin RC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Polk |
Lauren |
Rock Hill XC Club |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Popov |
Palmer |
Episcopal Knights |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Preciado |
Leilani |
Venom XC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Quintanilla |
Makayla |
Tribe XC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Radtke |
Kayla |
Tribe XC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Ramshaw |
Sophia |
CRIMSON TALON |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Rennhoff |
Grace |
SJAXC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Richman |
Courtney |
CRIMSON TALON |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Ries |
Riley |
Trojan RC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Rivault |
Isabella |
Klein XC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Roberts |
Megan |
College Station Oxygen Monsters |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Robinson |
Audrey |
Vista Ridge RC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Roca |
Renee |
Vista Ridge RC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Rodriguez |
Adelynn |
Eastwood RC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Rodriguez-Wade |
Emma |
Vista Ridge RC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Rogers |
Paige |
Running Wolves |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Saacke |
Rowan |
CRIMSON TALON |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Salas |
Lesli |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Schnautz |
Mary |
Mustang Army |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Schwedler |
Sylvia |
Carroll XC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Shannon |
Ava |
KnightsXC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Sheley |
Mary Alice |
CRIMSON TALON |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Shimel |
Julia |
Kingwood |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Sieckmann |
Ava |
GTXC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Skrabanek |
Emily |
College Station Oxygen Monsters |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Small |
Anastasia |
Kingwood |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Smits |
Elizabeth |
Carroll XC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Spangher |
Natalie |
Flower Mound XC Club |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Spencer |
Kamdyn |
Klein XC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Stocksen |
Kate |
Owasso Striders |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Stuart |
Hannah |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Swofford |
Sarah |
Owasso Striders |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Tallent |
Olivia |
Turkeys |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Thomas |
Lucy |
Bulldogs |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Thompson |
Ashley |
CRIMSON TALON |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Tiscareno Macias |
Alexia |
CHS Coogs |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Tompkins |
Jackie |
Vista Ridge RC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Trevino |
Jetzibe |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Ulrich |
Delaney |
College Station Oxygen Monsters |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Valentine |
Katherine |
KnightsXC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Vallejo |
Emma |
IWHS XC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Vanderzanden |
Norah |
Vista Ridge RC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Vaughan |
Hannah |
SJAXC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Veluri |
Sarayu |
Carroll XC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Venkataraman |
Natalie |
Bulldogs |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Venna |
Srija |
Hebron RC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Villarreal |
Micaela |
Tribe XC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Wagner |
Peyton |
Venom XC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Walsh |
Alexandra |
Carroll XC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Werner |
Carole |
Bulldog RC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Whetston |
Lily |
Turkeys |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Whitaker |
Josey |
Unattached |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Wingard |
Macy |
Bengal RC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Wolfe |
Meredith |
Turkeys |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Wolfhope |
Krista |
Vista Ridge RC |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Wong |
Audrey |
College Station Oxygen Monsters |
Girls Championship |
10:45am |
Young |
Natalie |
College Station Oxygen Monsters |
|
|
|
|
|
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Acosta |
Sebastian |
Bronco XC B |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Adams |
Kyle |
Bronco XC B |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Allen |
Turner |
Park |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Anderson |
Ryan |
Park |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Bautista |
Alejandro |
GRC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Baxter |
Tyler |
Mustang Army A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Bayne |
Mason |
GRC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Beach |
Logan |
Kingwood |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Boutte Jr |
James |
Mustangs |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Boylan |
Finn |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Breaux |
Isaac |
CP Running |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Brooker |
Luke |
Mavericks Track Club |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Brown |
Corbyn |
Bronco XC B |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Brown |
Judson |
Bronco XC B |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Camiro |
Gabelo |
Park |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Carlisle |
Will |
Prosper RC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Cartwright |
Devon |
Hebron RC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Chambers |
Payton |
GRC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Comer |
Cole |
Mustang Army A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Comer |
Owen |
Mustang Army A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Craine |
David |
Cyclone RC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Davenport |
Benjamin |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Davis |
Albert |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
De La O |
Gabriel |
Rock Hill XC Club |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Dennis |
Drew |
Hebron RC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Desai |
Sanil |
CP Running |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Douglas |
Frank |
Heath Hawk XC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Douglas |
Max |
Heath Hawk XC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Eagan |
Parker |
Prosper RC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Erb |
Sam |
Prosper RC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Estes |
Josh (Joshua) |
Pearland Fresh 5 |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Eubank |
Colton |
GRC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Ezell |
Alex |
Hebron RC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Feil |
Camden |
CRIMSON TALON A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Fernandez Del Castillo |
Sebastian |
Bronco XC B |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Fields |
Mason |
Vista Ridge RC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Finnane |
Ben |
Hebron RC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Finnigan |
Drew |
Mustang Army A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Fischer |
Landen |
Prosper RC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Fisher |
David |
Carroll XC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Flores |
Leo (Leonardo) |
Rattlers Running Supply |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Folkerts |
James |
Prosper RC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Fortuna Torres |
Marc |
GRC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Freeman |
Shawn |
Pearland Fresh 5 |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Fuentes-Hamilton |
Kai |
Eaton XC Club A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Gaddis |
Grayson |
unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Gaitan |
Marcus |
Pioneers |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Gaitan |
Matthew |
Pioneers |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Garcia |
Armando |
Eaton XC Club A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Garcia-Villa |
Kevin |
Heath Hawk XC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Garza |
Vince (Vincent) |
Running Huskies |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Gilley |
Bryce |
Vista Ridge RC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Giraldo |
Sebastian |
St. John XXIII College Prep. |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Goggins |
Joshua |
Cyclone RC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Golomb |
Brady |
Carroll XC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Gonzalez |
Evan |
Mustang Army A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Grein |
Jonah |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Haines |
Everett |
Kingwood |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Hall |
Charles |
Park |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Hammerle |
Cole |
Bronco XC B |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Harman |
Ezra |
Eaton XC Club A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Haskell |
Carter |
Carroll XC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Heikkinen |
Hogan |
Running Wolves |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Herrera |
Evan |
Heath Hawk XC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Herridge |
Wyatt |
Falcon Fast XC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Herring |
David |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Hickman |
Zachary |
Falcon Fast XC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Hinson |
Caleb |
Prosper RC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Holak |
Justin |
GRC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Holland |
Nicholas |
Heath Hawk XC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Hopkins |
Andrew |
Stratford America XC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Hornbeck |
Colby |
Park |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Huntress |
Colby |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Huntress |
Kepler |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Hutchinson |
Nicolas |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Janah |
Adam |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Jessie |
Kaleb |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Johnson |
Jake |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Jones |
Brian |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Jones |
Dylan |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Jones |
Jaydon |
Bobcat Running |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
JONES |
TUCKER |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Jordan |
Samuel |
Stratford America XC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Kaimann |
Justin |
Stratford America XC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Kalwahali |
David |
Stratford America XC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Kasenic |
Matthew |
Rock Hill XC Club |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Kerr |
Ayden |
Cyclone RC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Koch |
TJ |
Lovejoy XC Club A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Konen |
Aaron |
GRC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Kothmann |
Kaiser |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Krueger |
Grant |
Prosper RC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Kubala |
Thomas |
Klein XC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Kuhn |
Richard |
Park |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Kumarappan |
Ganesh |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Larin |
Anthony |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Lienemann |
Darwin |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Lightfoot |
Dylan |
Hebron RC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Lione |
Sal (Salvatore) |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Litwin |
Jack |
Carroll XC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Lochtefeld |
Blake |
Eaton XC Club A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Lombardi |
Matteo |
CRIMSON TALON A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Lopez |
Nathan |
Running Huskies |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Lowrance |
Caleb |
Falcon Fast XC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Lumpkin |
Jonathan |
Stratford America XC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Luna |
Grayson |
CRIMSON TALON A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Luvianos |
Angel |
Hebron RC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Machado |
Garrett |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Martin |
Evan |
Heath Hawk XC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Mathis |
Billy |
Cyclone RC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Mathis |
Larry |
Cyclone RC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Mayorga-Holloway |
Dorian |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
McCormack |
Ian |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
McKee |
Jack |
Hebron RC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
McKee |
Ryan |
Hebron RC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Mendenhall |
Grey |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Mendez |
Mauricio |
Klein XC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Merizalde |
Andres |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Mills |
Anderson |
GRC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Mize |
Blake |
Eaton XC Club A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Moncada |
John |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Mora |
Javier |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Morales |
Yahir |
Bobcat Running |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Morefield |
Adam |
Lovejoy XC Club A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Morefield |
Tyler |
Lovejoy XC Club A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Morris |
Grady |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Moya |
Diego |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Narhi |
Davin |
Kingwood |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Naurunnapalliyaguruge |
Rivindu |
Vista Ridge RC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Noffz |
Parker |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Norton |
Brian |
Bobcat Running |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Nowell |
Pierce |
Vista Ridge RC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
O'Brien |
Joe (Joseph) |
Lovejoy XC Club A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Ocasio |
Miguel |
Eaton XC Club A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Ochoa |
Rafael |
Bobcat Running |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Olsen |
Julius |
Falcon Fast XC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Orgeron |
Josh |
CRIMSON TALON A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Ottosen |
Luke |
St. John XXIII College Prep. |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Parada |
Julian |
GRC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Pearce |
Ben |
Stratford America XC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Pedersen |
Logan |
Lovejoy XC Club A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Pelcastre |
Ulises |
GRC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Peterson |
Matthias |
Bobcat Running |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Pichon |
Dylan |
Mustang Army A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Pietrak |
Chris (Christopher) |
St. John XXIII College Prep. |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Plotts |
William |
CP Running |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Ponce |
Daniel |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Porter |
Alex |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Quitana |
Israel |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Ramirez |
Chris |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Ramirez |
Diego |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Randall |
Ben (Benjamin) |
Klein XC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Reyes |
Enrrique |
Hebron RC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Rhoades |
Sam |
Cyclone RC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Rider |
Peter |
St. John XXIII College Prep. |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Rivera |
Christian |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Rivera-Campos |
Elijiah |
Hebron RC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Roemer |
Franklin |
Loyola Prep |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Rogers |
Jacob |
Bronco XC B |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Rosas |
Andrew |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Rosas-Nguyen |
Ayden |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Ross |
Tino |
Carroll XC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Ruiz |
Adam |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Rushing |
Daylan |
Stratford America XC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Saenz |
Josh |
Vista Ridge RC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Salyer |
Julian |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Sanchez |
Jorge |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Scott |
Jackson |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Seale |
KJ |
Hebron RC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Simnacher |
Grant |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Sims |
Grant |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Singleton |
Jack |
CP Running |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Smith |
Alex |
Bobcat Running |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Smith |
Elie |
GRC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Smith |
Landen |
Klein XC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Smithie |
Jackson |
Vista Ridge RC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Spencer Jr |
Troy |
Klein XC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Spitzer |
Leo |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Sprong |
Nathan |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Steiskal |
Dominic |
Falcon Fast XC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Stewart |
Logan |
GRC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Suh |
Truman |
Mustang Army A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Sundy |
Jack |
GRC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Sydnes |
Jack |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Tadlock |
Harrison |
CRIMSON TALON A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Takkar |
Rohan |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Taylor |
Evan |
Hebron RC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Tellepsan |
Talan |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Theodore |
Caleb |
Klein XC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Thomas |
Ethan |
Carroll XC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Tomancak |
Hayden |
Hebron RC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Tovar |
Luis |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Uc |
Joseph |
Heath Hawk XC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Urias |
Anthony |
Hebron RC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Valles |
Edgar |
Unattached |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Van de Berghe |
Ryan |
Carroll XC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Villano |
Greydan |
CRIMSON TALON A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Wattanavijitkul |
Gunther |
Vista Ridge RC |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Webb |
Daxton |
CRIMSON TALON A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Webster |
Alec |
GRC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Whiting |
Bradley |
CP Running |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Wolfe |
Asa |
Park |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Wright |
Brenden |
Eaton XC Club A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Wullaert |
Tyler |
Falcon Fast XC A |
Boys Open 1 |
11:15am |
Zuniga |
Kolbe |
Paladin RC |
|
|
|
|
|
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Adkins |
Blake |
Running Wolves A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Aguilar |
Nathan (Nathaniel) |
CHS Coogs |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Ahrabi |
John |
Unattached |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Alder |
Ashton |
Fort Smith Southside A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Ali |
Kazim |
Bear Creek RC C |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Ali |
Tahir |
CTXCross B |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Allen |
Andrew |
Bear Creek RC C |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Alvarez |
Kenneth |
Fighting Irish |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Ambriz |
David |
Bulldog RC2 |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Amosson |
Ignatio |
Hebron RC C |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Andrade |
Luis |
Tall Texans RC |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Ankersen |
Sean |
Bear Creek RC A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Arguelles |
Mauricio |
Franklin RC A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Arnaud |
Dominick |
Park A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Barrera |
Jeremiah |
Tall Texans RC |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Bautista |
Joan |
GTXC |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Beatty |
Warren |
Fighting Irish |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Becker |
Samuel |
Park A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Bleeker |
Jack |
Bear Creek RC C |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Bondurant |
Christopher |
The Running Dead Club A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Bonilla |
Jose |
Colleyville XC Club E |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Boulton |
Ulysses |
Unattached |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Bowcutt |
Bridger |
Bear Creek RC A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Bowen |
Mitchell |
Carroll XC C |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Braswell |
Tucker |
Flyin Hawks C |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Brown |
Avery |
Unattached |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Bruno |
Jonathan |
Eaton XC Club B |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Bullock |
Patrick |
Colleyville XC Club A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Bullock |
Wallace |
Colleyville XC Club A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Bush |
Donovan |
EAST SIDE A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Caldwell |
Patrick |
EAST SIDE A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Camacho |
Sebastian |
Franklin RC A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Campbell |
Porter |
Colleyville XC Club B |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Carlton |
Josh (Joshua) |
Bear Creek RC A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Castorena |
Noah |
Spartans |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Caufield |
Jaxon |
CHS Coogs |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Chavez |
Adrian |
Eastwood RC A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Chiselita |
Jaydon |
Colleyville XC Club E |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Clary |
Royce |
Unattached |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Cox |
Kyle |
Bear Creek RC A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Cox |
Will |
Hebron RC C |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Criswell |
Tripp |
Eaton XC Club B |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Criswell |
Tyler |
Flyin Hawks C |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Crowder |
Michael |
CHS Coogs |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Cruz |
Luke |
Eastwood RC A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Cruz |
Pierce |
Eaton XC Club B |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Cuartas |
Mauricio |
Eastwood RC A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Culbreath |
Ryder |
Bulldog RC |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Danley |
John |
Fighting Irish |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Deaton |
Gavin |
Bobcat Running |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Debbas |
Landon |
Running Wolves A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
DeYager |
Carter |
Bulldog RC |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Dickerson |
Robert |
Spartans |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Dobbins |
Tyler |
Fort Smith Southside B |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Doolabh |
Kiaan |
Bulldog RC |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Dorner |
Logan |
Colleyville XC Club B |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Doty |
Ryan |
Bear Creek RC C |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Durst |
Jordan |
Unattached |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Dyck |
Riley |
Unattached |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Easley |
Sean |
Lovejoy XC Club B |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Eichelberger |
Jack |
Colleyville XC Club A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Emerson |
Jeremiah |
Crimson Talon track club C |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Escamilla |
Kevin |
The Running Dead Club A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Esquivel |
Jabez |
Unattached |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Everhard |
Avin |
Park A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Fabrega |
Logan |
Running Wolves A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Fairfax |
Kaeden |
Crimson Talon track club D |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Fawaz Fawaz |
Ali |
Bulldog RC |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Fawcett |
Andrew |
Pirates |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Ferguson |
Kayden |
Colleyville XC Club B |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Flathmann |
Andy |
Unattached |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Foery |
Max |
Unattached |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Forke |
Witman |
Park A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Garber |
Oliver |
Unattached |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Garcia |
Alfonso |
Tall Texans RC |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Garcia |
Luis |
Colleyville XC Club A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Garcia |
Romario |
Franklin RC C |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Garza |
Fernando |
Unattached |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Garza |
Isaac |
Unattached |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
George |
Aiden |
CTXCross B |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Godinez |
Gavin |
Bobcat Running |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Gomez |
Jared |
The Running Dead Club A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Gonzales |
Noah |
EAST SIDE A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Gonzalez |
Eric |
Eastwood RC A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Goodlin |
Justin |
Running Wolves A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Griggs |
Joe |
Fort Smith Southside A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Grimaldo-Perez |
Esau |
Tall Texans RC |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Guajardo |
Josiah |
KnightsXC |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Guerrero Evans |
Jose |
Pirates |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Ha |
Nathan |
EAST SIDE A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Hansen |
Noah |
Unattached |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Harlan |
Davis |
Bear Creek RC A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Harris |
Marcus |
Pirates |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Healy |
Branson |
Pirates |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Hernandez |
Angel |
Fort Smith Southside B |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Hernandez |
Nathaniel |
Cristo Rey RC |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Hill |
Xander |
Eaton XC Club B |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Huish |
Michael |
Pirates |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Ibrahim |
Ameen |
Spartans |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Irgens |
Henrik |
Park A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Jacobs |
Brett |
Colleyville XC Club A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Jeeban |
Akshit |
Eaton XC Club B |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Jimenez |
Erik |
CTXCross B |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Jimenez |
Fabian |
Cristo Rey RC |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Johnson |
Joshua |
Bulldog RC2 |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Kangas |
Matthew |
CLHS |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Kareus |
Eli |
Fort Smith Southside A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Karlin |
Nathen |
CHS Coogs |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Kovach |
Michael |
Carroll XC C |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Lara |
Sergio |
Eastwood RC A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Large |
Logan |
Colleyville XC Club B |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Locknane |
Will |
Running Wolves A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Lopez |
Luis |
Franklin RC C |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Lozano |
Ryan |
Eastwood RC A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Madison |
Graham |
Eaton XC Club B |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Magdaleno |
David |
Waskom |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Mares |
Emanuel |
Tall Texans RC |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Marsh |
Mason |
Colleyville XC Club E |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Martinez |
Bernard |
Fighting Irish |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Martinez |
Caden |
Falcon Fast XC B |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Martinez |
Jaden |
Eaton XC Club B |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Martinez |
Victor |
Fighting Irish |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Mathews |
Constantine |
Episcopal Knights B |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Mbekenya |
Mark |
West |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
McCarthy |
Jason |
Carroll XC C |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Mendez |
Sebastian |
Franklin RC A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Milliken |
Colin |
Lovejoy XC Club B |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Miramontes |
Julian |
Eastwood RC A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Montoya |
David |
Franklin RC A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Moody |
J.c. |
Colleyville XC Club B |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Morell |
Collin |
Bobcat Running |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Moss |
Rhett |
Fort Smith Southside A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Murray |
Ethan |
Lovejoy XC Club B |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Noble |
Elijah |
Fighting Irish |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Ordonez |
Edgar |
Tall Texans RC |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Osbourne |
Owen |
Colleyville XC Club B |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Padilla |
Michael |
Franklin RC C |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Palmer |
Braden |
Fort Smith Southside A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Parker |
Dakota |
Pirates |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Peeler |
Carter |
Episcopal Knights B |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Percifull |
Austen |
Franklin RC A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Pinabel |
Tanner |
Running Wolves A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Potluri |
Varun |
CTXCross B |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Quiroz |
Edgardo |
Tall Texans RC |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Ramey |
Jake |
EAST SIDE A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Reisinger |
Wren |
Carroll XC C |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Rhomberg |
Chris |
Fort Smith Southside B |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Rios |
Rodrigo |
CTXCross B |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Rivas |
Zachary |
Spartans |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Roebuck |
Maximus |
Franklin RC C |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Rogers |
Grant |
Angels |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Romero |
Miguel |
Franklin RC A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Romo |
James |
Eagle Elite |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Ross |
Charles |
Park A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Sandoval |
Aaron |
Colleyville XC Club E |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Santos |
Ryder |
KnightsXC |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Saunders |
Jared |
Bear Creek RC A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Sharma |
Arjun |
Lovejoy XC Club B |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Shepherd |
Will (William) |
Running Wolves A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Shiffler |
Nico |
The Running Dead Club A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Sirpal |
Krish |
CTXCross B |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Smith |
Ethan |
Lovejoy XC Club B |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Smith |
Evan |
Fort Smith Southside A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Smith |
Nathan |
KnightsXC |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Soto |
Jorge |
Spartans |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Speier |
Aidan |
Carroll XC C |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Spieth |
Tyler |
EAST SIDE A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Sprowl |
William |
GTXC |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Stockwell |
Kyle |
Bulldog RC |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Stucker |
George |
CLHS |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Swanner |
Preston |
EAST SIDE A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Taylor |
Austin |
Pirates |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Taylor |
Caleb |
Colleyville XC Club A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Tepera |
Noah |
Bear Creek RC A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Thompson |
Desmond |
Fort Smith Southside A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Thomson |
Aydyn |
Falcon Fast XC B |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Trice |
Hudson |
Bulldog RC2 |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Troy |
Nelson |
GRC C |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Uranga |
Gabriel |
Franklin RC A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Vajha |
Manu |
KnightsXC |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Valadez |
Nicolas |
Crimson Talon track club A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Vargas |
Angel |
Unattached |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Vasquez-Rosas |
Victor |
Unattached |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Vegiraju |
Pranav |
CTXCross B |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Villegas-Chavez |
Christopher |
The Running Dead Club A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Vittitow |
Davis |
Unattached |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Voelker |
Jack |
Unattached |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Warrick |
Taylor |
Unattached |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Washington |
Nicholas |
The Running Dead Club A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Washington |
Vijay |
Unattached |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Watson |
Cooper |
CHS Coogs |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Watt |
Simon |
Park A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Weiss |
Carter |
Carroll XC C |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Welbourne |
Max |
KnightsXC |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Wilcox |
Aaron |
The Running Dead Club A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Williams |
Samuel |
Unattached |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Witman |
George |
Colleyville XC Club A |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Wittig |
Lucas |
Bulldog RC2 |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Wong |
Kanalu |
Unattached |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Wrase |
Luke |
Unattached |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Wucik |
Joseph |
Fighting Irish |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Ybarra |
Layton |
Eagle Elite |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Yu |
Paul |
Hebron RC C |
Boys Open 2 |
11:45am |
Zimmerer |
Tim |
Colleyville XC Club B |
|
|
|
|
|
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Adel |
Martin |
Running Wolves B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Alcott |
Benjamin |
NOXC |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Alvarez |
Alonso |
Road Warriors |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Anderson |
Kai |
Leander RC |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Anderson |
Logan |
Tribe XC B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Araujo |
Angel |
Northside RC A |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Arnold |
Christopher |
Franklin RC B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Arreola |
Antonio |
San Elizario RC |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Baker |
Landon |
Eaton XC Club C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Balliew |
Luke |
Bronco XC Club |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Becerra |
Joey (Jose) |
Road Warriors |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Beckmann |
Dylan |
Colleyville XC Club C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Bello |
Nico (Nicholas) |
The Woodlands XC Club A |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Bloodworth |
Kayden |
GXC |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Bloodworth |
Kooper |
GXC |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Boyd |
Matthew |
Flyin Hawks B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Briggs |
Beck |
Knights B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Brussow |
Dillon |
Flyin Hawks B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Carrillo |
Cesar |
GXC |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Castillo |
Adan |
Franklin RC B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Castrejon |
Bryan |
San Elizario RC |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Chilton |
Tyler |
KATY A |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Cooper |
Clark |
St Marks of TX |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Cox |
Isaiah |
Flyin Hawks B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Dematteo |
Carmen |
Franklin RC B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Deng |
Alastair |
Franklin |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Desplinter |
Peter |
Bronco XC Club |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Doty |
Noah |
Bear Creek RC B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Dovers |
Trent |
Bronco XC Club |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Dowdy |
Grayson |
Hebron RC B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
D'Souza |
Ethan |
Colleyville XC Club C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
DuBose |
Corbin |
Flyin Hawks B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Duderstadt |
Nicholas |
Flyin Hawks B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Dumlao |
Parras |
Park C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Eiben |
Parker |
Wylie Running B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Ellis |
Seth |
Mavericks Track Club |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Escamilla Camargo |
Angel |
Unattached |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Esparza |
Israel |
Road Warriors |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Everts |
Wyatt |
Unattached |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Favella |
Tony |
Unattached |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Fitzgerald |
Aiden |
Unattached |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Flanigan |
Ben |
Spartan Homeschool |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Flores |
Elias |
Patriots XC |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Foltz |
Corey |
KWP |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Franco |
James |
Unattached |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Fryar |
Wyatt |
Bronco XC Club |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Gallop |
Tavien |
Bronco XC Club |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Garcia |
Austin |
CRIMSON TALON B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Garcia |
Matthew |
The Woodlands XC Club A |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Garcia |
Oscar |
Unattached |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Garcia |
Ryan |
Unattached |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Garza |
Carlos |
Unattached |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Garza |
Joshua |
Patriots XC |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Gerschefski |
Timothy |
Lightning McKean's Lions |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Ghigliotto |
Robert |
KATY B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Glasscock |
Brock |
Unattached |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Gonzalez |
Nicholas |
Eaton XC Club C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Gray |
Tristan |
Lightning McKean's Lions |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Grein |
Jonah |
Unattached |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Gretencord |
Fulton |
Unattached |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Grover |
Erik |
Leander RC |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Guerra |
Eli |
Unattached |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Guthrie |
Noah |
Wylie Running B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Guzman |
Jesus |
Road Warriors |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Guzman |
Jesus |
Kerrville |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Guzman |
Jovany |
Northside RC A |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Guzman |
Mario |
Road Warriors |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Hafernick |
Rory |
Tribe XC B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Hamilton |
Ben |
Unattached |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Haynes |
Isaac |
Colleyville XC Club C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Heise |
Cole |
EAST SIDE B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Hernandez |
Bryan |
San Elizario RC |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Herrera |
Jose |
Road Warriors |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Hewitt |
Derek |
Wylie Running B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Hobbs |
Christopher |
SBS Eagles |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Hogg |
Erik |
Colleyville XC Club C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Holec |
Kade |
Running Wolves B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Holub |
Wes |
Unattached |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Holz |
Luke |
The Woodlands XC Club A |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Hooley |
Ethan |
Eaton XC Club C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Hope |
Chase |
Falcon Fast XC |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Hornsby |
Colin |
Klein XC |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Hudson |
Sam |
Bear Creek RC B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Hunt |
Bradford |
Leander RC |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Hutt |
Gerald |
Park C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Jasso |
Osvaldo |
KWP |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Jensen |
Alex |
Patriots XC |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Johanson |
Mark |
KWP |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Jones |
Ethan |
Hebron RC B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Jurkin |
Tombe |
Unattached |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Kapoor |
Kush |
CRIMSON TALON B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Kaup |
Drew |
Hebron RC B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Kim |
Isaac |
Falcon Fast XC |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Kocher |
Caden |
Hebron RC B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Kumaus |
Peter |
Patriots XC |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Lange |
Colby |
Falcon Fast XC |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Laughlin |
Brooks |
KWP B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
LeVezu |
Emilio |
Wylie Running B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Link |
Austin |
Leander RC |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Lippman |
Jaxon |
Unattached |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Lorenzo |
Sebastian |
Hebron RC B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Luna |
David |
Wylie Running B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Maldonado |
Jose |
KWP |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Manzo |
Robert |
Bronco XC Club |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Mariduena |
Julian |
CRIMSON TALON B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Martin |
Cade |
Unattached |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Martin |
Hunter |
Bronco XC Club |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Martinez |
Eric |
Franklin RC B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Martinez |
Higinio |
Northside RC A |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Martinez |
Javier |
Road Warriors |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Martinez |
Mark |
Tribe XC B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Martinez |
Stanley |
Northside RC B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Martinez |
Tristian |
GXC |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Mattingly |
Grayson |
KATY B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
McCaleb |
Asa |
St Marks of TX |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
McCoy |
Dylan |
Unattached |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
McQuillen |
James |
Eaton XC Club |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Mehendale |
Raja |
St Marks of TX |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Merino |
Elijah |
KWP |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Meyer |
Anthony |
Unattached |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Miller |
Axxeton |
The Woodlands XC Club A |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Miller |
Nathan |
Unattached |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Modrzejewski |
Quinn |
Bear Creek RC B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Monterroza |
Brian |
Northside RC A |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Morgan |
Jack |
Unattached |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Morgan |
Max |
Park C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Morris |
Logan |
KATY A |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Narayanan |
Rishi |
Running Wolves B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Nguyen |
Dylan |
Colleyville XC Club C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Nguyen |
Kevin |
Colleyville XC Club C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Ohumaegbulem |
Emeka |
Hebron RC B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Olivares |
Julian |
GXC |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Olivera |
Cesar |
Northside RC A |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Olvera |
Anthony |
Unattached |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Ondrush |
Hunter |
KATY B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Osorio |
Damieyan |
EAST SIDE B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Pacheco |
Johny |
Northside RC A |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Parker |
John |
Eaton XC Club C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Pendley |
Kade |
Mavericks Track Club |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Perez Salas |
Juan |
CRIMSON TALON B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Pollock |
Andrew |
Running Wolves B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Portillo |
Edwin |
Running Wolves B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Prichard |
Rylan |
Flyin Hawks B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Quiles-Hernandez |
Alex |
EAST SIDE B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Ramirez |
Aiden |
Franklin RC B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Ramirez |
Pablo |
STH Running Crew |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Ramshaw |
Aiden |
CRIMSON TALON B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Reed |
Caden |
KATY C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Reyes |
Jared |
Northside RC B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Reyes |
Xander |
Tribe XC B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Richards |
Jack |
Tribe XC B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Rivas |
Roberto |
Franklin RC B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Roberts |
Austin |
The Woodlands XC Club A |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Roby |
Noah |
St Marks of TX |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Rodriguez |
Julian |
KATY C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Rodriguez |
Sam |
Lake Creek |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Rodriguez |
Zayden |
Leander RC |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Roswell |
Paul |
Flyin Hawks B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Sands |
Casey |
Wylie Running B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Schmidt |
Nathan |
Falcon Fast XC |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Serrano |
Riley |
Eaton XC Club |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Smith |
Christian |
KWP |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Smith |
Luke |
Unattached |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Snedaker |
Rees |
Unattached |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Souther |
Austin |
Unattached |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Stager |
Trey |
St Marks of TX |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Steinbrueck |
Parker |
St Marks of TX |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Stewart |
Owen |
NOXC |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Stuart |
Anthony |
Unattached |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Stucker |
Isaac |
Falcon Fast XC |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Thames |
Will |
Northside RC B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Thomas |
Patrick |
Running Wolves B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Thomsen |
Chase |
Franklin RC B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Tilton |
Matthew |
Park C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Tomlinson |
Robert |
Hebron RC B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Tovar |
Aiden |
GXC |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Tran |
Hao |
EAST SIDE B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Tresaugue |
Luke |
The Woodlands XC Club A |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Uhlrich |
Hudson |
NOXC |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Uptmore |
David |
Lightning McKean's Lions |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Valdez |
Ryan |
Eaton XC Club |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Vance |
Ladon |
Eaton XC Club |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Vandivort |
Masen |
Mustang Army B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Vaughan |
Joseph |
The Woodlands XC Club A |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Vawter |
Morghen |
Panthers |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Vela |
Steven |
KATY C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Velazquez |
Angel |
Falcon Fast XC |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Velazquez |
Jesse |
Northside RC B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Velinov |
Mario |
Colleyville XC Club C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Vellani |
Simone |
Running Wolves B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Venegas Zarate |
Lysander |
Northside RC A |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Vijayvergia |
Krish |
NOXC |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Villarreal |
Sebastian |
Leander RC |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Villegas |
Joseph |
GXC |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Webster |
Jude |
Savio |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Weeks |
Lucas |
Eaton XC Club C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Wenham |
Aidan |
Bear Creek RC B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
White |
Clay |
KWP |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Wong |
Everett |
EAST SIDE B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Wong |
Max |
Bear Creek RC B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Wood |
Parker |
CRIMSON TALON B |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Wright |
Garrison |
Park C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Yaklin |
Anthony |
KATY C |
Boys Open 3 |
12:15pm |
Zhang |
Henry |
Running Wolves C |
|
|
|
|
|
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Adame |
Adolfo |
Unattached |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Aguilera |
Landon |
Bronco XC A |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Albores |
Jorge |
Unattached |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Alexander |
Ahmad |
The Running Dead Club B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Alvarado |
Enrique |
The Running Dead Club B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Andrade |
Julian |
Unattached |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Andre |
Josh |
Venom XC |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Arispe |
Thomas |
Unattached |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Arrant |
Bradon |
Unattached |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Arzola |
Jonathan |
Unattached |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Atkinson |
Noah |
Running Royals C |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Auka |
Mike |
Tall Texans RC B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Austin |
Logan |
Unattached |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Avendano |
Eduardo |
Unattached |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Baird |
Daniel |
Episcopal Knights |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Beck |
Marcus |
Colleyville XC Club D |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Bedwell |
Aidan |
Carroll XC B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Beltran |
Roberto |
Running Royals B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Benn |
Noah |
College Station Oxygen Monsters |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Boles |
Graham |
Unattached |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Bone |
Luke |
Unattached |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Boughman |
Max |
Unattached |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Bowman |
Stephen |
Running Royals B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Boylan |
Finn |
Unattached |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Bradshaw |
Ian |
GRC B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Bradstreet |
Baron |
Flyin Hawks A |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Bright |
Joshua |
Unattached |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Brooks |
Terry |
Wylie Running D |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Callens |
Austin |
unattached B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Callihan |
Jackson |
Colleyville XC Club D |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Caloca |
Brian |
Unattached |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Calvin |
Carter |
Carroll XC B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Cantu |
Bryce |
The Woodlands XC Club B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Casso |
Michael |
Unattached |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Cazares |
Rolando |
Unattached |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Chan |
Christopher |
Unattached |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Clark |
Ian |
Bronco XC A |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Cohrs |
Joshua |
Unattached |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Cooper |
Renne |
Unattached |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Corbitt |
Marcelo |
Unattached |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Cox |
Braden |
Unattached |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Crawford |
Jayden |
Unattached |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Cruz |
Jose |
Unattached |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Daily |
Hunter |
Unattached |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Dapremont |
Elyjah |
Unattached |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Davenport |
Benjamin |
Unattached |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
De La Torre |
Rodolfo |
Unattached C |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
De Los Santos |
Julian |
Park B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Delange |
Matthew |
Park B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
DeLeon |
Ethan |
Unattached |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Dellenbach |
Logan |
Rock Hill XC Club A |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Deng |
Jun |
Bronco XC A |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Dial |
Luke |
Loop RC |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Diaz |
Giovani |
Unattached |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Diaz |
Ian |
Eastwood RC B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Doolin |
Conner |
Wylie Running A |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Druskoff |
Aidan |
The Woodlands XC Club B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Dunaway |
William |
Loop RC |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Durand |
JP (Jean-Paul) |
Episcopal Knights |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Eubank |
Logan |
GRC B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Fisiha |
Amanuael |
Wylie Running A |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Flowers |
Grant |
Running Royals D |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Freeman |
Lance |
Running Royals B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Fuentes |
Matias |
Running Royals C |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Gaddis |
Drew |
unattached A |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Galdean |
Alfonso |
Eastwood RC B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Gallegos |
Sebastion |
Running Royals D |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Garcia |
Dorian |
Eastwood RC B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Garnica |
Zyler |
Spartans A |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Gilmore |
Grant |
unattached B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Goelkel |
Jaden |
Venom XC |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Gonzales |
Michael |
Wylie Running C |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Gonzalez |
Ethan |
Running Royals A |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Gooch |
Jake |
Loop RC |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Graves |
Ralston |
Bulldogs |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Gregorash |
Trent |
Running Wildcats |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Harris |
Bunker |
CTXCross A |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Herrera |
Sean |
Eastwood RC B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Hickman |
Ben |
Flyin Hawks A |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Huerta |
Raul |
Unattached A |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Hyatt |
Luke |
Heath Hawk XC B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Iqbal |
Kaif |
Colleyville XC Club D |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Jeffery |
Kamron |
Bronco XC A |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Jenkins |
Dylan |
Venom XC |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Johnson |
Braden |
Flyin Hawks A |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Jonason |
Ethan |
Wylie Running A |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Jurica |
Ben |
Flyin Hawks A |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Kanz |
Mason |
Tribe XC A |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Labanca |
Nick (Nicolas) |
The Woodlands XC Club C |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Landman |
Preston |
Heath Hawk XC B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Lankford |
Isaac |
Spartans A |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Lee |
Joseph |
Colleyville XC Club D |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Lopez Perez |
Alberto |
Park B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Lowe |
Kendall |
Running Royals D |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Luna |
Alex |
Wylie Running A |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Luna |
Daniel |
Spartans A |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Luna |
Enrique |
Tall Texans RC B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Marino |
Sam |
Episcopal Knights |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Marker |
James |
The Woodlands XC Club B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Martin |
Luke |
Heath Hawk XC B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Masson |
Devin |
Carroll XC B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Masud |
Ayad |
Running Wildcats |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
McCabe |
Colin |
The Woodlands XC Club C |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Mendez |
Isaac |
Tall Texans RC B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Mendoza |
Franco |
Tall Texans RC B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Minichiello |
Matthew |
GRC B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Mobley |
Kyle |
CTXCross A |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Moreno |
Daniel |
The Running Dead Club B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Munoz |
Giovanni |
Spartans A |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Nield |
Alex |
Loop RC |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Nyabuto |
Arphaxad |
Tall Texans RC B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Oksanen |
Nathaniel |
Wylie Running C |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Okunrotifa |
Michael |
Tall Texans RC B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
O'Malley |
Logan |
Unattached |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Ortiz |
Jared |
The Running Dead Club B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Ortiz |
Melecio |
Tribe XC A |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Pacey |
Will |
Episcopal Knights |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Parker |
Robert |
The Woodlands XC Club B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Pebeahsy |
Alexander |
Unattached |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Pereda |
Heiden |
Eastwood RC B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Pereira |
Nicholas |
Running Huskies |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Perry |
Cade |
Unattached |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Peterson |
Jack |
Venom XC |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Phillips |
Sebastian |
Unattached |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Piccolo |
Dominic |
CTXCross A |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Pike |
Landon |
GRC B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Pinto |
Jesse |
Running Royals B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Pitts |
Jaxon |
Wylie Running A |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Plata |
Alejandro |
Running Royals C |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Plata |
Armando |
Running Royals A |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Pope |
Carson |
Flyin Hawks A |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Ramos |
Mark |
Tall Texans RC B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Realy Vasquez |
Adrian |
Eastwood RC B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Reed |
Bruce |
Cool Running |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Reitzel |
Toby |
Park B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Reyes perez |
Oscar |
Bronco XC A |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Reyez |
Leonardo |
Wylie Running D |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Reynolds |
Tanner |
Heath Hawk XC B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Ringwald |
Evan |
Episcopal Knights |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Robert |
Nathan |
Pioneers |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Robertson |
Caidyn |
The Running Dead Club B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Robinson |
Reed |
Loop RC |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Rodriguez |
Chris (Christopher) |
Running Huskies |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Rodriguez |
Eduardo |
Park B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Rook |
Hudson |
The Woodlands XC Club C |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Rosas |
Jovanni |
Unattached |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Rowe |
Braeden |
Park B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Rubin |
Nicholas |
Loop RC |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Saadi |
Bilal |
Carroll XC B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Sabaj |
Antonio |
Colleyville XC Club D |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Saravia |
Cristian |
GRC B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Sarmiento |
Bernie (Bernardo) |
The Woodlands XC Club C |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Schick |
Brayden |
Venom XC |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Seaworth |
Benjamin |
Episcopal Knights |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Sevilla |
Mateo |
GRC B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Shanbhag |
Rohan |
CTXCross A |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Shrestha |
Brian |
The Running Dead Club B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Sibbett |
Jack |
Carroll XC B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Siddiqui |
Raahem |
Carroll XC B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Smith |
Henry |
Episcopal Knights |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Smith |
Riken |
Wylie Running A |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Soto |
Noe |
Spartans A |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Speaks |
Dylan |
Running Royals A |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Springer |
Levi |
Running Wildcats |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Stafford |
Jackson |
Venom XC |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Stambaugh |
Aaron |
Heath Hawk XC B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Standridge |
Kellan |
Running Wolves C |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Stehly |
Cole |
CTXCross A |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Storrer |
Jeramy |
Spartans A |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Sulentich |
William |
Tribe XC A |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Swoyer |
Isaac |
Venom XC |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Sykes |
William |
Loop RC |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Tambasco |
Drew (Andrew) |
Bronco XC A |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Tan |
James Martin |
CTXCross A |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Taylor |
Cash |
Unattached |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Thomas |
Anthony |
Carroll XC B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Thompson |
Evan |
Running Royals A |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Thomson |
Samuel |
Park B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Tieken |
Jack |
Colleyville XC Club D |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Tippet |
Noah |
Running Royals C |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Topley |
Cohen |
Flyin Hawks A |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Torres |
Eduardo |
Tribe XC A |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Tyler |
Aiden |
Wylie Running C |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Vallejo |
Hector |
The Woodlands XC Club B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
VanSaders |
Nicholas |
Wylie Running C |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Vargas |
Kristofer |
Rock Hill XC Club C |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Veath |
Gabe |
The Woodlands XC Club C |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Velez |
Christian |
GRC B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Vinish |
Krish |
CTXCross A |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Vizcardo |
Emilio |
The Woodlands XC Club B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Vuong |
Jonathan |
TBRC |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Waggoner |
Blake |
Unattached |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Walsh |
Will |
Colleyville XC Club D |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Way |
Charlie |
Flyin Hawks A |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Weigart |
Clayton |
Eastwood RC B |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Wellenreuther |
Charles |
Spartans A |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Wilson |
Benjamin |
Unattached |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Wokoma |
Mason |
Tribe XC A |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Wolfe |
Ben |
Wylie Running C |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Woodward |
Luke |
Bronco XC A |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Worth |
Todd |
Tribe XC A |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Youngblood |
Trevor |
Running Royals A |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Zamora |
William |
Unattached |
Boys Open 4 |
12:45pm |
Zivanovic |
Spencer |
The Woodlands XC Club B |
|